Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:47:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Рапид РШШ. Grand Chess Cup сезон-ОСЕНЬ. Вторая Лига
Last update 19.11.2017 14:41:55, Creator/Last Upload: Alexander
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Сатдаров Марат
44153260
RUS
1190
ДЮСШ им. М.Ботвинника (Дворец)
2
Тимонин Егор
RUS
1183
3
Шальнов Андрей
RUS
1179
4
Карлов Василий
34246304
RUS
1165
5
Клоков Святослав
RUS
1137
6
Попельнюхов Тимур
RUS
1113
7
Гамзиков Денис
RUS
1106
8
Тимонин Иван
RUS
1106
9
Селезнев Иван
RUS
1097
Александра
10
Скулачев Михаил
RUS
1091
11
Балановский Александр
RUS
1081
12
Бардин Владимир
RUS
1073
Лабиринты шахмат
13
Медведева Лилия
34254935
RUS
1073
14
Дандиш Изабелла
34209816
RUS
1068
15
Ковалева Мария
RUS
1067
16
Погодина Елизавета
RUS
1032
17
Лемишевский Дмитрий
54100380
RUS
1026
РШШ
18
Савельев Иван
RUS
1023
Школа имени И.В.Курчатова
19
Войнов Артемий
RUS
1003
20
Зеличенок Иван
RUS
1002
Вадковский РМ
21
Артяков Владимир
RUS
1000
22
Львов Борис
RUS
997
РШШ
23
Бардин Георгий
RUS
993
Лабиринты шахмат
24
Бобровский Игорь
RUS
989
25
Васильев Роман
RUS
976
26
Реус Татьяна
RUS
957
27
Назаренко Константин
54137713
RUS
947
28
Андреев Тимофей
RUS
908
29
Фирсов Дмитрий
RUS
854
30
Кузин Дмитрий
RUS
827
31
Казымов Аслан
RUS
814
РШШ
32
Огородников Владимир
RUS
779
33
Сатдарова Алина
RUS
771
34
Терехова Екатерина
RUS
745
35
Айдыноглу Алия
RUS
741
36
Забелин Дмитрий
RUS
700
37
Гаджиев Даниял
RUS
692
38
Федоришин Евгений
RUS
685
39
Альжанов Диас
RUS
658
40
Евраев Артем
RUS
588
41
Левенцова Елизавета
RUS
570
42
Давыдова Мария
RUS
442
43
Ульрих Антон
RUS
381
44
Давыдов Михаил
RUS
233
45
Федорова Нора
RUS
228
46
Белоусов Иван
RUS
0
47
Васильев Илья
RUS
0
48
Лапин Иван
RUS
0
49
Самвелян Гагик
RUS
0
50
Цивына Михаил
RUS
0
51
Юсупов Рамзан
RUS
0
52
Янбухтин Данила
RUS
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use