Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

OPEN TEPLICE 2010

Last update 20.06.2010 14:06:04, Creator: chess federation of the czech republic,Last Upload: vladimir talla - international arbiter

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City TB1  TB2  TB3 Rpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
12
IMBernasek JanCZE24952495SK Rapid Pardubice, o.s.7,042,553,52549976,150,85108,5
21
GMDgebuadze AlexandreBEL25510Belgium7,037,548,52460977,40-0,4010-4,0
38
IMHausner IvanCZE24512458Sk Mahrla Praha6,543,053,5251396,55,361,141011,4
46
GMGrabarczyk MiroslawPOL24560Poland6,542,053,0247096,56,020,48104,8
53
GMIvanov Mikhail MRUS24800Russia6,540,551,5249096,56,070,43104,3
65
IMSpirin OlegRUS24620Sk Ad Jicin6,540,551,5247096,56,070,43104,3
74
IMNeuman PetrCZE24632432Sachovy klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s.6,540,551,0243096,56,60-0,1010-1,0
819
Kriebel TadeasCZE22652254MSA Dolni Benesov6,539,550,5240096,54,751,751526,3
915
Tuma JakubCZE23252321TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice6,535,045,0225996,56,83-0,3315-4,9
107
GMVolosin LeonidCZE24522472SK AD Jicin6,041,052,02441965,810,19101,9
1117
FMNatsidis ChristophGER23040SV Bannewitz6,039,550,02317965,570,43156,4
1216
FMStraka JosefSVK23230Beskydska sachova skola o.s.6,039,049,52388964,961,041515,6
1320
Vagner TomasCZE22632268MARTY Banik Most6,038,548,02304854,470,53157,9
1414
Kovar VojtechCZE23372326SK Litomerice6,036,547,52286966,31-0,3115-4,7
159
IMDolezal RadoslavCZE24292428Tj Praha-Pankrac6,036,046,52288967,26-1,2610-12,6
1662
Papay MarekCZE19371973Sk Decin6,036,045,52312962,073,931559,0
1711
IMPriehoda VitezslavCZE23842375SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem6,036,045,52283966,44-0,4410-4,4
1818
FMJedlicka AlesCZE229322732222 SK Polabiny6,036,045,52167966,91-0,9115-13,6
1921
Roesemann RainerGER22510SV Bannewitz6,032,040,02121856,33-1,3315-20,0
2028
Braun MarekCZE21872168TJ Desko Liberec5,539,551,0229695,54,181,321519,8
2125
Zwardon VojtechCZE22052182Jakl Karvina5,539,550,0236295,53,611,891528,4
2210
IMKantorik MarianSVK23900SK Slavoj Poruba5,538,549,0227495,56,46-0,9615-14,4
2338
Kotva MilanCZE20662074Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebova5,536,047,0223095,53,551,951529,3
2433
Friml AntoninCZE21422134TJ SSZS Litvinov5,534,544,5219184,54,420,08151,2
2512
IMPlischki SebastianGER23810Germany5,533,544,0221595,56,96-1,4610-14,6
2644
Zahour IvanCZE20362096TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice5,531,540,0207795,54,890,612515,3
2748
Hajek JaroslavCZE20021983Tj Sokol Zajecice5,531,539,5201985,54,800,701510,5
2832
FMCharleshouse Glenn LENG21740England5,040,049,52211954,400,60159,0
2926
FMBartos JanCZE22012208Sk Litomerice5,036,546,52243954,440,56158,4
3043
Sisak RichardCZE20382051SK UNION Louny5,036,044,52195953,151,851527,8
3130
Klement LukasCZE21812200Sk Most5,035,545,52170955,02-0,0215-0,3
3246
Kovar JosefCZE20242012SK Praha-Smichov5,035,545,52159853,491,5100,0
3389
Stransky VojtechCZE17491824Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice5,035,044,52162951,333,671555,0
3427
Cerny MartinCZE219321621. Novoborsky SK5,034,545,52138955,58-0,5815-8,7
3524
FMMojzis JaroslavCZE220522092222 SK Polabiny5,034,544,52057956,56-1,5615-23,4
3613
FMCerveny MartinCZE235023582222 SK Polabiny5,034,044,02124957,16-2,1600,0
3737
Balin KamilCZE20672058SK Spartak Usti n.L.5,034,044,02113954,420,58158,7
3836
Chmelik JiriCZE20962105Tj Sszs Litvinov5,034,043,52131954,610,39155,8
3929
FMKozak MilosCZE21842226Sk Litomerice5,034,043,52082955,86-0,8615-12,9
40101
Novotny TomasCZE01781SK Decin5,032,542,5208695
4145
Volek RadomirCZE20332039SK UNION Louny5,032,540,52085954,270,7300,0
4234
Hrbolka LadislavCZE21352170TJ SSZS Litvinov5,031,039,52103955,31-0,3115-4,7
4358
Grussova HelenaCZE19571948Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri5,030,539,52063954,020,981514,7
4439
Vrchotka JosefCZE20602016TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice5,030,539,02038955,18-0,1815-2,7
4547
Kopecky JiriCZE20231987TJ Kaucuk Kralupy nad Vltavou5,030,538,5201984,54,60-0,1015-1,5
4684
Mikes JanCZE17891817SK Spartak Usti n.L.5,029,535,52046842,121,881528,2
4722
Hadraba VladimirCZE22442231Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice4,536,547,5213194,55,74-1,2415-18,6
4850
Rubes JanCZE19842008Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice4,535,045,0213683,52,510,991514,9
4935
FMLyell MarkENG21320England4,534,043,5208394,55,07-0,5715-8,6
5080
Starek StanislavCZE18191799TJ Tourist Biomedica Ricany4,534,043,0206194,51,912,592564,8
5152
Klimek PetrCZE19791880Banik Hexion Sokolov4,532,538,5202883,53,82-0,3215-4,8
5223
Vales VaclavCZE22302218SK Decin4,531,540,5199894,56,96-2,4615-36,9
5340
Novosadova KristynaCZE20542098Beskydska sachova skola o.s.4,531,041,5200494,55,23-0,7315-10,9
5464
Pospisil MartinCZE19251958TJ Tourist Biomedica Ricany4,530,539,0197594,54,070,43156,4
5561
Cenek MiroslavCZE19391924Tj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.4,530,039,51936844,55-0,5525-13,8
5654
Dolezal RadoslavCZE19761970Tj Tourist Biomedica Ricany4,529,539,51947844,90-0,9015-13,5
5757
Valenta PetrCZE19671942Kc Kaskada Bilina4,529,038,0188694,55,64-1,1415-17,1
5890
Kaluzny MatyasCZE17201781TJ Sokol Udlice4,529,037,0193894,52,052,451536,8
5988
Rozsafny MichalCZE17671808Tj Sokol Udlice4,529,036,5198583,52,081,422535,5
6066
Horyna JosefCZE19141901TJ Sokol Praha-Vrsovice4,528,537,0195194,54,170,33154,9
6153
Hamala MiroslavCZE19771998KC Kaskada Bilina4,527,537,0184094,56,28-1,7800,0
6292
Ta Van DuyCZE17181743DDM Most4,526,533,5193194,52,102,402560,0
63102
Kaluzny JiriCZE01701TJ Sokol Udlice4,525,533,0187694,5
6459
Kotrba MatejCZE19471988TJ Slavoj Litomerice4,033,543,02002833,50-0,5015-7,5
6531
Janda ZdenekCZE21802180Sk Decin4,033,042,52039945,50-1,5015-22,5
6651
Lacha JanCZE19811942TJ Slavoj Litomerice4,032,040,02036733,21-0,2115-3,2
6755
Bazantova MarieCZE19691925SK Spartak Usti n.L.4,031,041,02001943,950,05150,8
6876
Marikova JanaCZE18371933SK Veseli n.L.4,031,038,51918943,140,861512,9
6941
Papay JindrichCZE20452006Sk Decin4,030,039,01912845,18-1,1815-17,7
7075
Smolik BorisCZE18431826TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.4,029,537,01915943,220,782519,5
7179
Krehla MilanCZE18231790Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice4,028,536,01829943,980,0200,0
7256
Klakurka StanislavCZE19681955SK UNION Louny4,028,037,5191983,54,60-1,1015-16,5
7374
Purkyt JaroslavCZE18461797SK Decin4,028,036,01809944,51-0,5125-12,8
7449
Kudela StanislavCZE19961867TJ Sokol Praha-Vrsovice4,024,532,01848735,08-2,0800,0
7568
Slampa JanCZE18841924TJ Sokol Udlice3,532,040,5192682,53,20-0,7025-17,5
7685
Blazek JaroslavCZE17741743Tj Tatran Zkz Podborany3,531,540,5191793,52,021,481522,2
7760
Liska JiriCZE19431888SK Strelnice Kadan3,531,040,0192382,53,85-1,3515-20,3
7842
Popelka PavelCZE20392039TJ Kaucuk Kralupy nad Vltavou3,530,039,0185493,55,69-2,1900,0
7967
Ledvina JiriCZE18931949TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice3,530,039,0185782,54,00-1,5025-37,5
8073
Seliger BedrichCZE18471837TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice3,530,038,5195172,52,52-0,0200,0
8186
Balka LudvikCZE17711736Tatran Postorna3,530,038,0185493,52,660,841512,6
8278
Toman OndrejCZE18271873TJ Sokol Udlice3,529,535,0198171,51,91-0,4100,0
8398
Kaluzny MichalCZE15921725TJ Sokol Udlice3,528,537,5183393,51,252,252556,3
8465
Krasny DrahomirCZE19221901Tj Sokol Udlice3,528,035,5178693,55,22-1,7225-43,0
8571
Schmidt DetlefGER18590SV-Dresden-Leuben3,527,036,0178183,54,43-0,9325-23,3
8677
Kochert BedrichCZE18281753TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice3,527,034,5175683,54,44-0,9425-23,5
8796
Hellinger JanCZE16251648TJ Slavia SCE Decin3,526,534,5182793,51,531,9700,0
8882
Hruby VaclavCZE18071768Ddm Osek3,525,531,0190982,52,460,04150,6
8987
Krusina PatrikCZE17691752Sk Svitavy3,032,541,01909821,750,25256,3
9070
Saffova MichaelaCZE18671748TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.3,029,538,01765934,38-1,3825-34,5
9181
Okrouhlik ZdenekCZE18111813TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice3,027,534,51807833,12-0,1200,0
9293
Vnoucek PavelCZE16951688Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice3,025,532,01815722,04-0,0415-0,6
93100
Stranska KamilaCZE15471574Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice3,024,032,01692711,15-0,1525-3,8
9483
Zima TomasCZE17931774Sk Spartak Usti N.L.3,024,031,51728933,85-0,8525-21,3
9594
Milfort VaclavCZE16561621Loko Zabreh3,024,030,51696932,710,29154,3
9691
Maly JiriCZE17201752Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice2,527,034,5175192,52,340,16254,0
9772
Mriso MilosCZE18551829TJ Slavoj Litomerice2,523,529,51752713,73-2,7300,0
9899
Safr JanCZE15821559SK Decin2,523,030,5166792,51,850,652516,3
99103
Kirchner MichalCZE01532TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.2,523,028,0170481,5
10063
Straslipka JiriCZE19311876TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice2,522,529,0173871,54,63-3,1325-78,3
10195
Thonig ManfredGER16260Germany2,024,532,01769711,06-0,0615-0,9
10297
Libosvar JanCZE15971577Tj Tatran Zkz Podborany2,020,025,51692701,61-1,6125-40,3
103106
Kalinova EliskaCZE01100Sk Spartak Usti N.L.1,522,527,5164150
104105
Durdisova MichaelaCZE01363Klub Sachistu Steti0,521,528,5146570,5
105104
Obrsal JosefCZE01443Tj Glaverbel Czech Teplice0,516,020,5000
10669
Skarda LubomirCZE18671876TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice0,03,59,50200,88-0,8825-22,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (without two results=middle Tie-Breaks)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (all Results)

Advertisement