Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 17:24:19
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
מוקדמות אליפות הארץ עד גיל 13 מרכז
Վերջին արդիացում19.12.2017 15:06:42, Creator/Last Upload: Israel Chess Federation (Licence 12)
Search for player
Որոնում
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No.
Name
FideID
Ֆեդ.
Rtg
Ակումբ/քաղաք
1
Friedland Eldar
2820714
ISR
1996
Petach Tikva
2
Gorshtein Asaf
2821273
ISR
1990
Kfar Saba
3
Shocron Alon
2825660
ISR
1927
Hertzliya
4
Fudim Binyamin
2823136
ISR
1921
Petach Tikva
5
Sherman Reem
2822288
ISR
1903
Petach Tikva
6
Verny David
2823349
ISR
1893
Kiryat Ono
7
Khanin Nikita
2823144
ISR
1874
Netanya
8
Guz Ari
2825759
ISR
1846
Tel Aviv
9
Gefen Itamar
2821664
ISR
1828
Chess4All
10
Uritsky Yonathan
2825651
ISR
1825
Ramat Gan
11
Zemach Nadav
2820927
ISR
1818
Tel Aviv
12
Cohen Elad
2825740
ISR
1797
Kiryat Ono
13
Sobel Ido
2816970
ISR
1791
Ramat Gan
14
Shapira Gal
2821079
ISR
1789
Ramat Gan
15
Leib Daniel
2823195
ISR
1773
Rishon Lezion
16
Bronstein Paz
2824507
ISR
1772
Rishon Lezion
17
Glatt Oded
2821320
ISR
1768
Kfar Saba
18
Sobel Alon
2816946
ISR
1764
Ramat Gan
19
Alster Omri
2821745
ISR
1756
Chess4All
20
Vagman Roy
2828995
ISR
1741
Kiryat Ono
21
Sheinin Adam
2825163
ISR
1733
Rehovot
22
Malkin Ben
2824973
ISR
1669
Petach Tikva
23
Kushnir Arie
2832518
ISR
1663
Rishon Lezion
24
Sandler Yuval
2821257
ISR
1663
Kfar Saba
25
Oren Ofer
2835029
ISR
1659
Ramat Gan
26
Nagar Or
2825023
ISR
1630
Petach Tikva
27
Landau Gil
2815338
ISR
1623
Ramat Gan
28
Zimrin Danielle
2828537
ISR
1622
Kiryat Ono
29
Peleg Yaron
2825066
ISR
1621
Rishon Lezion
30
Geffen Maor
2833395
ISR
1620
Kiryat Ono
31
Eskenazi Joy
2835185
ISR
1615
Hertzliya
32
Koren Yair
2835215
ISR
1611
Kfar Saba
33
Fisher Ariel
2821028
ISR
1583
Tel Aviv
34
Vaisman Michael
2827875
ISR
1564
Ramat Gan
35
Mishrovsky Eytan
2826070
ISR
1557
Netanya
36
Marcus Eyal
2820994
ISR
1548
Tel Aviv
37
Mondri Nadav
2835754
ISR
1546
Kiryat Ono
38
Turkenitz Inbal
2828529
ISR
1545
Kiryat Ono
39
Almog Shani
2825643
ISR
1544
Shoham
40
Raiko Gal
2833352
ISR
1540
Rishon Lezion
41
Sultan Roy
2821656
ISR
1539
Chess4All
42
Dunaevsky Matan
2821214
ISR
1530
Kfar Saba
43
Penso Liron
2836840
ISR
1504
Petach Tikva
44
Boguslavsky Itay
2835126
ISR
1503
Petach Tikva
45
Shelman Ishay
2827280
ISR
1501
Asa Jerusalem
46
Peleg Yuval
2825074
ISR
1500
Rishon Lezion
47
Cohen Eilam
2829150
ISR
1499
Tel Aviv
48
Bercovich Asaf
2836955
ISR
1498
Ramat Gan
49
Weller Tomer
2826232
ISR
1492
Tel Aviv
50
Glickman Ido
2826321
ISR
1491
Tzoran
51
Eidelheit Ishay
2825856
ISR
1490
Petach Tikva
52
Melchior Eran
2834987
ISR
1485
Shoham
53
Fisher Andrey
2824795
ISR
1481
Ramat Gan
54
Shaul Zeidner Lyad
2821575
ISR
1480
Ramat Gan
55
Keysar Or
2835177
ISR
1468
Hertzliya
56
Bruker Noam
2827824
ISR
1464
Shoham
57
Fisher Lidor
2835142
ISR
1458
Petach Tikva
58
Korshenbaum Yonatan
2836076
ISR
1449
Petach Tikva
59
Diamant Gur
2826194
ISR
1444
Tel Aviv
60
Avi-Hen Yuval
2826330
ISR
1423
Tzoran
61
Nissim Allon
2835134
ISR
1422
Petach Tikva
62
Kane Liam
2827913
ISR
1416
Ramat Gan
63
Nisnevich Assaf
2835118
ISR
1401
Petach Tikva
64
Yacov-Sela Dror
2825252
ISR
1400
Chess4All
65
Tanakji Ohad
2834839
ISR
1365
Petach Tikva
66
Keinan Tamir
ISR
1362
Ramat Gan
67
Erez Guy
2827808
ISR
1342
Chess4All
68
Perry Rubinstein Gaya
2821184
ISR
1315
Chess4All
69
Kaplan Eran
ISR
1300
Rishon Lezion
70
Zilberman Uri
ISR
1300
Rishon Lezion
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use