Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по блицу среди мальчиков и девочек до 11 лет 2017 SPb Blitz Championship U11Posledná aktualizácia 14.11.2017 18:32:29, Creator/Last Upload: Viacheslav Ryzhkov
Konečné poradie po 9 kolách
Por. | č. | T | Meno | pohlavie | FED | Elo | Klub | Body | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 |
1 | 4 | | Савельев Иван Андреевич | | RUS | 1582 | Центра имени А.А. Алехина | 8 | 51,5 | 44,00 | 48,5 |
2 | 3 | | Ходько Юрий Никитич | | RUS | 1599 | Санкт-Петербург | 7,5 | 45,5 | 37,00 | 44,5 |
3 | 1 | | Пономарев Всеволод Евгеньевич | | RUS | 1670 | "СДЮСШОР ШШ" | 7 | 53,5 | 39,50 | 49 |
4 | 15 | | Тимофеев Всеволод | | RUS | 1303 | Старт+ | 6,5 | 44,5 | 30,00 | 43 |
5 | 11 | | Козлов Алексей Георгиевич | | RUS | 1343 | СДЮСШОР №2 ГДТЮ | 6 | 56,5 | 36,00 | 51,5 |
6 | 22 | | Стасенко Андрей | | RUS | 1267 | ДДТ Красносельского района | 6 | 50,5 | 30,50 | 47 |
7 | 13 | | Мутина София Тимофеевна | w | RUS | 1309 | ДТ «Измайловский» | 6 | 48 | 27,50 | 44,5 |
8 | 8 | | Соловьёв Лев Борисович | | RUS | 1428 | ДЮСШ-2 | 6 | 44 | 30,25 | 41 |
9 | 21 | | Пузыревский Семен | | RUS | 1269 | ДЮТЦ В.О. | 6 | 43,5 | 23,50 | 41,5 |
10 | 16 | | Стрелков Сергей Сергеевич | | RUS | 1294 | ДЮСШ-2 | 6 | 41 | 25,50 | 38 |
11 | 32 | | Богомолов Георгий Иванович | | RUS | 1111 | Старт+ | 6 | 38 | 20,50 | 36,5 |
12 | 5 | | Верещагин Александр-Вениамин | | RUS | 1501 | ДДТ Красносельского района | 5,5 | 49,5 | 26,75 | 46 |
13 | 41 | | Милютин Дмитрий | | RUS | 1241 | Санкт-Петербург | 5,5 | 44,5 | 25,00 | 41,5 |
14 | 18 | | Погорелов Сергей Максимович | | RUS | 1279 | СДЮСШОР №2 ГДТЮ | 5,5 | 42,5 | 22,25 | 40 |
15 | 17 | | Минизянов Дамир Маратович | | RUS | 1291 | ДДТ Красносельского района | 5,5 | 38,5 | 20,25 | 37 |
16 | 14 | | Корсаков Егор | | RUS | 1309 | ДЮСШ-2 | 5,5 | 38 | 22,25 | 35,5 |
17 | 2 | | Курченко Егор Сергеевич | | RUS | 1644 | "СДЮСШОР ШШ" | 5 | 50 | 24,50 | 47 |
18 | 12 | | Кара Пётр Савельевич | | RUS | 1329 | ДЮТЦ В.О. | 5 | 47 | 21,50 | 44 |
19 | 7 | | Свиридов Леон | | RUS | 1433 | Санкт-Петербург | 5 | 46,5 | 22,75 | 43 |
20 | 19 | | Глотов Виталий Олегович | | RUS | 1272 | Санкт-Петербург | 5 | 45,5 | 21,50 | 42 |
21 | 38 | | Черешкевич Юрий | | RUS | 1294 | Санкт-Петербург | 5 | 42,5 | 22,50 | 39,5 |
22 | 24 | | Щербань Трофим Евгеньевич | | RUS | 1239 | ПМК "Салют" | 5 | 42 | 21,00 | 38,5 |
23 | 43 | | Дадаев Амир | | RUS | 1219 | Старт+ | 5 | 41,5 | 19,00 | 38,5 |
24 | 10 | | Шишкин Владислав Ильич | | RUS | 1349 | ДЮСШ-2 | 5 | 41 | 20,00 | 38,5 |
25 | 30 | | Лезин Александр Евгеньевич | | RUS | 1168 | ДДТ Красносельского района | 5 | 39 | 16,00 | 37 |
26 | 51 | | Андреева Виталина | w | RUS | 1080 | "Петровская ладья" | 5 | 32 | 14,00 | 30,5 |
27 | 20 | | Прокопьев Михаил | | RUS | 1270 | РШШ | 4,5 | 44,5 | 17,50 | 42,5 |
28 | 27 | | Кулешов Дмитрий Фёдорович | | RUS | 1218 | СДЮСШОР №2 ГДТЮ | 4,5 | 40,5 | 18,25 | 37,5 |
29 | 45 | | Аникин Глеб Сергеевич | | RUS | 1177 | ШК "Интеллект" | 4,5 | 36 | 15,75 | 33,5 |
30 | 6 | | Авдеев Яков Денисович | | RUS | 1445 | ДДТ Калининского р-на | 4 | 43,5 | 17,00 | 40 |
31 | 25 | | Гончаренко Георгий А | | RUS | 1232 | Старт+ | 4 | 42 | 15,50 | 39 |
32 | 50 | | Борисова Ульяна Александровна | w | RUS | 1090 | Старт+ | 4 | 41,5 | 15,00 | 38,5 |
33 | 40 | | Яновский Ярослав Глебович | | RUS | 1248 | ШК им. Б. Спасского | 4 | 40 | 13,00 | 37 |
34 | 52 | | Кузнецов Виктор | | RUS | 1075 | Санкт-Петербург | 4 | 39 | 14,00 | 37 |
35 | 35 | | Араратов Павел П | | RUS | 1046 | СДЮСШОР №2 ГДТЮ | 4 | 38 | 14,00 | 36 |
36 | 49 | | Кожемякин Данила Вячеславович | | RUS | 1106 | Санкт-Петербург | 4 | 35,5 | 11,50 | 34,5 |
37 | 44 | | Недыбин Мирон Александрович | | RUS | 1189 | ШК им. Б. Спасского | 4 | 29,5 | 9,00 | 28,5 |
38 | 39 | | Колесников Александр Васильевич | | RUS | 1252 | Центра имени А.А. Алехина | 3,5 | 44 | 17,25 | 40,5 |
39 | 54 | | Румянцев Семен | | RUS | 1048 | Санкт-Петербург | 3,5 | 44 | 14,25 | 40,5 |
40 | 34 | | Голубев Александр Алексеевич | | RUS | 1064 | РШШ | 3,5 | 37 | 12,25 | 34,5 |
41 | 28 | | Коротких Мирон Алексеевич | | RUS | 1189 | Санкт-Петербург | 3,5 | 35 | 11,75 | 33 |
42 | 31 | | Базлова Валерия | w | RUS | 1159 | Старт+ | 3,5 | 34,5 | 10,75 | 32 |
43 | 48 | | Шеляпин Илья | | RUS | 1152 | Санкт-Петербург | 3,5 | 30,5 | 7,75 | 29,5 |
44 | 26 | | Трифонова Дарья Алексеевна | w | RUS | 1219 | ДЮТЦ В.О. | 3 | 42,5 | 11,00 | 40,5 |
45 | 9 | | Золотых Иван Андреевич | | RUS | 1350 | СДЮСШОР №2 ГДТЮ | 3 | 39 | 9,00 | 37 |
46 | 33 | | Ловягина Дарьяна Иннокентьевна | w | RUS | 1111 | Санкт-Петербург | 3 | 36 | 11,00 | 34 |
47 | 47 | | Лукьянов Тимофей | | RUS | 1172 | РШШ | 3 | 36 | 7,50 | 35 |
48 | 23 | | Шевченко Антон Ильич | | RUS | 1243 | ШК "Интеллект" | 3 | 33 | 10,50 | 31,5 |
49 | 53 | | Мутина Евдокия | w | RUS | 1049 | ДТ «Измайловский» | 3 | 28,5 | 8,00 | 27,5 |
50 | 37 | | Факторович Лев Евгеньевич | | RUS | 1316 | ШК им. Б. Спасского | 2,5 | 35 | 7,00 | 33,5 |
51 | 46 | | Виноградова Валерия Александровна | w | RUS | 1177 | ШК им. Б. Спасского | 2 | 33,5 | 3,00 | 32,5 |
52 | 36 | | Анциферов Кирилл Артемович | | RUS | 1490 | "Петровская ладья" | 2 | 28,5 | 2,50 | 27,5 |
53 | 42 | | Симков Пётр | | RUS | 1226 | ШК им. Б. Спасского | 1,5 | 35 | 4,75 | 34 |
54 | 29 | | Девятилов Иван | | RUS | 1185 | РШШ | 1 | 31 | 1,50 | 29,5 |
poznámka: Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter) Tie Break2: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
|
|
|
|