Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 00:11:38
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по блицу среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет 2017 SPb Blitz Championship U15
Posledná aktualizácia 14.11.2017 17:57:43, Creator/Last Upload: Viacheslav Ryzhkov
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
ID
FideID
EloF
EloN
pohlavie
Klub
1
Шадунц Кирилл
4376
34152781
1955
1908
СДЮСШОР В.О.
2
Позняк Назар
18250
14159902
1947
2168
"Петровская Ладья"
3
Дон Александр
13015
44153406
1932
1855
СДЮСШОР В.О.
4
Шихалиев Леонард
5175
24192163
1931
1927
СДЮСШОР ШШ
5
Смородкин Кирилл
2802
44176678
1929
1849
СДЮСШОР ШШ
6
Исмагилов Дамир
745
34199982
1925
1852
СДЮСШОР В.О.
7
Горлов Артём
18811
44158092
1908
1843
ШКиДЦ
8
Ефремов Владислав
2018
44159935
1907
1790
"Петровская Ладья"
9
Золотых Лев
2024
34133353
1785
1671
10
Рубцов Александр
2832
34179272
1771
1743
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
11
Трофимов Иван
15786
44136870
1741
1738
"Петровская Ладья"
12
Шкуратов Владимир
19053
44158190
1741
1599
ШКиДЦ
13
Москалева Арина
555
34166332
1740
1650
w
СДЮСШОР В.О.
14
Пономарёв Денис
4086
44136650
1738
1625
Клуб им. Спасского
15
Лебедев Никита
17708
44199503
1673
1624
СДЮСШОР ШШ
16
Кундянок Владислав
14621
44157819
1658
1617
ШКиДЦ
17
Воробьёва Екатерина
454
34166006
1654
1674
w
СДЮСШОР ШШ
18
Серов Александр
14625
34177261
1645
1641
СДЮСШОР В.О.
19
Постаногов Дмитрий
4314
44120419
1640
1604
Клуб им. Спасского
20
Стяжкин Никита
4069
44130678
1634
1608
ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ
21
Прозоров Павел
5930
44164360
1622
1285
ШК "Современник"
22
Боднарук Ксения
19081
34177865
1609
1557
w
23
Соловьёв Михаил
19604
54106001
1586
1338
ДЮСШ-2
24
Локтионов Кирилл
14622
54120403
1568
1520
СДЮСШОР ШШ
25
Сетков Игорь
11220
44164718
1563
1526
Санкт-Петербург
26
Филимонов Михаил
17430
24205354
1560
1088
ШК "Современник"
27
Федоров Павел
11881
34199826
1555
1194
СДЮСШОР В.О.
28
Воробьёва Варвара
14646
44126590
1544
1424
w
Клуб им. Спасского
29
Сорокин Артём
4087
44133561
1541
1452
Клуб им. Спасского
30
Баличева Янина
4072
34165859
1533
1399
w
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
31
Букина Веселина
19084
34166103
1528
1445
w
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
32
Четвериков Георгий
19054
54107229
1509
1199
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
33
Щеглов Михаил
3989
44164130
1506
1387
ДТ "Измайловский"
34
Сидоров Егор
4084
44155190
1499
1460
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
35
Петров Максим
19605
54106753
1479
1251
ДЮСШ-2
36
Назаров Станислав
21287
54106923
1475
1466
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
37
Сельскова Анна
40606
34207449
1473
1138
w
СКЦ им. Алехина
38
Кудин Александр
31209
24248550
1467
1353
СДЮСШОР ШШ
39
Алиев Эльмир
13023
44155174
1446
1198
Клуб им. Спасского
40
Солиенко Олег
31699
44195400
1437
1256
Санкт-Петербург
41
Петров Игорь
14870
54110831
1387
1377
СДЮСШОР В.О.
42
Айрапетян Анжелика
4017
34126934
1377
1264
w
Санкт-Петербург
43
Вершинина Анастасия
19090
54106559
1362
1277
w
ДЮСШ-2
44
Павлосюк Влада
10421
54103762
1360
1328
w
Санкт-Петербург
45
Леднев Савва
4085
44164238
1350
1125
ДТ "Измайловский"
46
Петрова Анжелика
19087
54106761
1338
1185
w
ДЮСШ-2
47
Латышев Кирилл
19607
54106648
1328
1107
СДЮСШОР ШШ
48
Пахомов Артём
18328
44178247
1301
1297
ДЮСШ-2
49
Ланцева Александра
2824
34194867
1245
1278
w
Санкт-Петербург
50
Амбарцумян Гегам
38756
24280798
1230
1205
ШК "Современник"
51
Капустина Алина
18331
54146950
1207
1170
w
ДЮСШ-2
52
Вахрушева Ирина
19089
44180160
1205
1125
w
СДЮСШОР ГДТЮ
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž