Núm. | | Nom | FideID | FED | Elo | Club/Ciutat |
1 | FM | Simet Martin | 377244 | CZE | 2281 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
2 | | Liška Jiří | 350206 | CZE | 2253 | 1. Novoborský ŠK |
3 | | Slovák Kilián | 365440 | CZE | 2253 | TJ Kobylisy |
4 | | Krutský Martin | 361526 | CZE | 2178 | ŠK Teplice |
5 | | Buločkin Martin | 371610 | CZE | 2176 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
6 | | Anaškin Arsenij | 357790 | CZE | 2170 | ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Kar |
7 | | Jelínek Michal | 360953 | CZE | 2164 | SK OAZA Praha |
8 | | Nový Filip | 360988 | CZE | 2164 | ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Kar |
9 | FM | Hollan Martin | 360937 | CZE | 2163 | SK OAZA Praha |
10 | | Mládek Richard | 386588 | CZE | 2161 | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
11 | | Štěpán Patrik | 358444 | CZE | 2141 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
12 | | Pařízek Vojtěch | 360996 | CZE | 2138 | TJ Kobylisy |
13 | | Húsek Martin | 384054 | CZE | 2137 | ŠK Staré Město |
14 | | Havelka Ondřej | 349526 | CZE | 2134 | Interchess z.s. |
15 | | Hurdzan Tomáš | 361895 | CZE | 2130 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
16 | WFM | Pýchová Nela | 351369 | CZE | 2111 | Moravská Slavia Brno |
17 | | Černý David | 369551 | CZE | 2111 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
18 | | Vystrčil Martin | 364363 | CZE | 2109 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
19 | | Sucharda David | 358584 | CZE | 2093 | ŠK AD Jičín |
20 | | Skalský Alexandr | 381799 | CZE | 2081 | ŠK Staré Město |
21 | | Krejča Jakub | 365777 | CZE | 2079 | Šachy Hošťálková z.s. |
22 | | Dolanský Lukáš | 367060 | CZE | 2072 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
23 | | Bareš Jáchym | 345075 | CZE | 2054 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
24 | | Kuchař Matěj | 358207 | CZE | 2053 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
25 | | Rastočný Josef | 377821 | CZE | 2045 | Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. |
26 | | Kabelka Ondřej | 358541 | CZE | 2039 | ŠK AD Jičín |
27 | | Ludvík Tomáš | 367664 | CZE | 2037 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
28 | | Viták Jiří | 358959 | CZE | 2037 | TJ Desko Liberec |
29 | | Brejník Gustav | 362662 | CZE | 2035 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
30 | | Vašíček Tomáš | 332810 | CZE | 2029 | Sokol Domažlice |
31 | | Říha Vojtěch | 377430 | CZE | 2028 | ŠO Hlinsko |
32 | | Kovařík Matyáš | 350508 | CZE | 1995 | Zbrojovka Vsetín |
33 | | Chwistek Karel | 363871 | CZE | 1987 | Slezan Opava |
34 | | Mrkus František | 345334 | CZE | 1980 | ŠK Staré Město |
35 | | Gloser David | 381420 | CZE | 1964 | ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
36 | | Miča Marek | 382884 | CZE | 1949 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
37 | | Jun Rudolf | 376612 | CZE | 1933 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
38 | | Otruba Marek | 382418 | CZE | 1933 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
39 | | Sedlák Jiří | 364231 | CZE | 1923 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
40 | | Kůsa Jakub | 395595 | CZE | 1911 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
41 | | Paulus Václav | 383970 | CZE | 1911 | 1. Novoborský ŠK |
42 | | Novotný Martin | 383600 | CZE | 1910 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
43 | | Staněk Ondřej | 364240 | CZE | 1902 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
44 | | Kunc Jan | 364045 | CZE | 1894 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
45 | | Špička Jan | 366781 | CZE | 1877 | ŠK Karlovy Vary |
46 | | Londin Šimon | 368083 | CZE | 1875 | Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov |
47 | | Hrbek Štěpán | 393479 | CZE | 1862 | Interchess z.s. |
48 | | Očko Dominik | 371963 | CZE | 1854 | Interchess z.s. |
49 | | Civín Dominik | 372331 | CZE | 1826 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
50 | | Němec Jakub | 381772 | CZE | 1818 | ŠK Kuřim, z.s. |
51 | | Ptáček Jan | 364150 | CZE | 1813 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
52 | | Kronowetter Bořivoj | 385522 | CZE | 1812 | DDM Symfonie Poděbrady |
53 | | Vartazarian Gor | 397784 | CZE | 1808 | TJ Kobylisy |
54 | | Vantuch Lucian | 385131 | CZE | 1791 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
55 | | Šimák Roman | 390887 | CZE | 1775 | ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. |
56 | | Flajšman Pavel | 391476 | CZE | 1767 | ŠK Dvorec |
57 | | Máslo Ondřej | 368440 | CZE | 1755 | ŠK Medvědi Zvole |
58 | | Mach Petr | 383546 | CZE | 1744 | Unichess |
59 | | Novotný David | 374083 | CZE | 1741 | TJ Kobylisy |
60 | | Pop Tomáš | 365424 | CZE | 1739 | TJ Desko Liberec |
61 | | Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš | 23709332 | CZE | 1733 | ŠO Kunovice |
62 | | Pravda Kryštof | 374113 | CZE | 1607 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
63 | | Hurtík Matěj | 397997 | CZE | 1532 | 1. Novoborský ŠK |
64 | | Fizer Marek | 391980 | CZE | 1491 | Interchess z.s. |
65 | | Kabelka Tomáš | 380482 | CZE | 1421 | ŠK AD Jičín |
66 | | Bednář Jan | 394319 | CZE | 1194 | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem |