Br. | | | Ime | FideID | FED | Rtg | Typ | Klub/Grad |
1 | | | Pintor Simão | 1904787 | POR | 2034 | | Profigaia/ Escola Profiss |
2 | | | Azevedo José | 1910370 | POR | 2022 | S50 | Musas |
3 | | | Constantino Gudlack | 10100342 | ANG | 1941 | | Gd Dias Ferreira |
4 | | | Martins Diogo | 1926934 | POR | 1911 | | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
5 | | | Coelho Jorge | 1907069 | POR | 1872 | S50 | Gd Dias Ferreira |
6 | | | Mendes Pedro | 1908049 | POR | 1851 | | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
7 | | | Andrade Ricardo | 1942514 | POR | 1749 | | Gd Dias Ferreira |
8 | | | Vale Paulo | 1912534 | POR | 1746 | S50 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
9 | | | Fernandes Cláudio | 1935208 | POR | 1675 | | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
10 | | | Mano Nuno | 1942034 | POR | 1671 | | Grupo De Xadrez 113 |
11 | | | Mendes António Adalberto | 1930524 | POR | 1656 | S65 | Gx Porto |
12 | | | Brandão Álvaro | 1905350 | POR | 1605 | S65 | Gx Porto |
13 | | | Monteiro Nelson | 1933191 | POR | 1603 | S50 | Grupo De Xadrez 113 |
14 | | | Sismeiro Miguel | 1950975 | POR | 1581 | U14 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
15 | | | Ferreira Nuno Messeder | 1916017 | POR | 1579 | | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
16 | | | Silva Daniel | 1951378 | POR | 1511 | U10 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
17 | | | Castro João | 1913115 | POR | 1506 | | Profigaia/ Escola Profiss |
18 | | | Mendes António | 1913239 | POR | 1501 | S50 | Grupo De Xadrez 113 |
19 | | | Taveira Edgar | 1928635 | POR | 1499 | | Profigaia/ Escola Profiss |
20 | | | Soares Wilson | 1920790 | POR | 1403 | | Profigaia/ Escola Profiss |
21 | | | Marriós Rúben | 1920669 | POR | 1400 | U20 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
22 | | | Alves Damião | 1951076 | POR | 1384 | S50 | Gd Dias Ferreira |
23 | | | Vieira Pedro | 1955926 | POR | 1332 | U14 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
24 | | | Carneiro Gustavo | 1957201 | POR | 1328 | | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
25 | | | Pedroso Manuel | 1924800 | POR | 1297 | S50 | Gd Dias Ferreira |
26 | | | Magalhães Guilherme | 1957449 | POR | 1284 | U16 | Grupo De Xadrez 113 |
27 | | | Correia Bruno | 1936999 | POR | 1264 | U14 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
28 | | | Matos Gonçalo | 1933280 | POR | 1256 | U20 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
29 | | | Lima Diogo | 1960431 | POR | 1243 | U18 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
30 | | | Fonseca Pedro | 1955624 | POR | 1228 | U14 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
31 | | | Soares Sara | 1948172 | POR | 1211 | U12 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
32 | | | Marques Luís | 1948245 | POR | 1205 | U14 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
33 | | | Duarte Francisco | 1941011 | POR | 1200 | U10 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
34 | | | Pereira Nuno | 1956116 | POR | 1179 | U16 | Grupo De Xadrez 113 |
35 | | | Filipe Gustavo | 1953826 | POR | 1177 | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
36 | | | Filipe Guilherme | 1953818 | POR | 1149 | U12 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
37 | | | Borges Afonso | 1944797 | POR | 1134 | U14 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
38 | | | Soares Paulo | 1945262 | POR | 1116 | U10 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
39 | | | Paiva Rodrigo | 1952340 | POR | 1112 | U12 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
40 | | | Silva Mark Orlov | 1958003 | POR | 1031 | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
41 | | | Valente Sofia | 1953494 | POR | 1031 | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
42 | | | Areal Beatriz | 1949110 | POR | 1014 | U12 | Musas |
43 | | | Couto Clara | 1950118 | POR | 1007 | U10 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
44 | | | Duarte Duarte António | 1957040 | POR | 0 | U08 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
45 | | | Magalhães Filipe | 1959450 | POR | 0 | U12 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
46 | | | Massada Salvador | 1959034 | POR | 0 | U10 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
47 | | | Mendes João | | POR | 0 | U18 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
48 | | | Pinheiro Rui | 1937910 | POR | 0 | | Gd Dias Ferreira |
49 | | | Silva Marisa | 1958119 | POR | 0 | | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
50 | | | Sismeiro Sofia | 1952587 | POR | 0 | U10 | Efanor |
51 | | | Taveira Nuno | 1933329 | POR | 0 | U18 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |