Α/Α | | Όνομα | FIDE ID | ΧΩΡ | Έλο | Σύλλογος |
1 | IM | Schnider Gert | 1606310 | AUT | 2401 | Schachfreunde Graz |
2 | IM | Schachinger Mario | 1616773 | AUT | 2376 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
3 | IM | Halvax Georg | 1619543 | AUT | 2360 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
4 | IM | Mesaros Florian | 1629220 | AUT | 2323 | Sv Wulkaprodersdorf |
5 | IM | Hresc Vladimir | 14500426 | CRO | 2312 | Schachverein Wolfsberg |
6 | FM | Neumeier Klaus Mag. | 1602365 | AUT | 2281 | Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg. |
7 | FM | Durakovic Alman | 14401894 | BIH | 2269 | Sk Royal Salzburg |
8 | FM | Blohberger Felix | 1632051 | AUT | 2252 | 1. Sk Ottakring |
9 | CM | Mostbauer Florian | 1626671 | AUT | 2235 | Union Ansfelden |
10 | MK | Mitter Gerd Dr. | 1608819 | AUT | 2192 | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf |
11 | | Khalakhan Jurij | 14142368 | AUT | 2190 | Schachfreunde Graz |
12 | CM | Bauer Thomas | 1639293 | AUT | 2157 | 1. Sk Ottakring |
13 | | Leisch Lukas | 1632094 | AUT | 2139 | Tsu Wartberg/Aist |
14 | | Morgunov Marc | 1640305 | AUT | 2133 | Tschaturanga |
15 | | Tölly Michael | 1625330 | AUT | 2132 | Fürstenfeld |
16 | | Morgunov Daniel | 1640291 | AUT | 2106 | Tschaturanga |
17 | MK | Sereinig Eduard | 1605151 | AUT | 2048 | Schachfreunde Villach |
18 | | Atzl Florian | 1635891 | AUT | 2039 | Schachklub Kufstein |
19 | | Erharter Christian | 1608967 | AUT | 2036 | Sv Askoe Moosburg |
20 | | Pali Philipp | 1637843 | AUT | 2034 | Jugendschachklub Landeck |
21 | | Steiner Josef | 1611569 | AUT | 2034 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
22 | | Prato Simon | 1634976 | AUT | 2028 | Schachfreunde Graz |
23 | | Wimmer Johann | 1612204 | AUT | 2022 | Tsv Frankenburg |
24 | MK | Smole Albert | 1604872 | AUT | 2019 | Post-Sv Kärnten |
25 | | Polterauer Chiara | 1638165 | AUT | 1999 | Bretze Hall In Tirol |
26 | | Wagner Leopold Franziskus | 1641581 | GER | 1997 | Wolfurt |
27 | | Högl Emanuel | 1635670 | AUT | 1984 | Sc Raika Sieghartskirchen |
28 | | Maresic Julian | 1638610 | AUT | 1980 | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz |
29 | | Eichhorn Alfred | 1610058 | AUT | 1966 | Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan |
30 | | Kruckenhauser Arthur | 1642812 | AUT | 1957 | Schachklub Kufstein |
31 | | Walder Elias | 1644254 | AUT | 1939 | Sk Union Leisach |
32 | | Bauer Sebastian | 1653709 | AUT | 1934 | Sv Hörsching |
33 | | Cabala Nathan | 1639510 | AUT | 1929 | Sc Donaustadt |
34 | | Kozissnik Christian | 1634887 | AUT | 1920 | Bregenz |
35 | | Achleitner Robert | 1607758 | AUT | 1916 | Schachfreunde Villach |
36 | | Rabensteiner Klaus | 1610848 | AUT | 1904 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld |
37 | | Schernthaner David | 1649574 | AUT | 1876 | Bärnbach |
38 | | Widowitz Josef | 1609017 | AUT | 1849 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld |
39 | | Wischounig Laurin | 1648209 | AUT | 1839 | Tiroler Schachschule |
40 | AIM | Szolderits Guenter Dr. | 1612450 | AUT | 1835 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
41 | | Schwarz Benedikt | 1643932 | AUT | 1827 | Absam |
42 | | Rosol Alexander | 1645730 | AUT | 1823 | Sc Donaustadt |
43 | | Maierhofer Ernst | 1616374 | AUT | 1822 | Vst Voelkerm. Gojer/K.Ents |
44 | | Fanninger Leon | 1649400 | AUT | 1813 | Oberndorf/Laufen |
45 | | Poms Christian | 1624911 | AUT | 1813 | Schachmaty Ruden |
46 | | Kristoferitsch Daniel | 1642650 | AUT | 1792 | Schachfreunde Graz |
47 | | Raschun Gerhard | 1619802 | AUT | 1788 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt |
48 | | Napetschnig Martin | 1629360 | AUT | 1786 | Vst Voelkerm. Gojer/K.Ents |
49 | | Bratko Alexander | 1634968 | AUT | 1779 | Bärnbach |
50 | | Mulaj Jakup | 1631004 | AUT | 1738 | Schachverein Wolfsberg |
51 | | Peraus Gerald Mag. | 1645692 | AUT | 1737 | Sz Favoriten |
52 | | Pernerstorfer Max | 1657607 | AUT | 1720 | Sk Raika Eggenburg |
53 | | Halvax Alexander | 1621343 | AUT | 1719 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
54 | | Antenreiter Martin DI | 1608851 | AUT | 1713 | Holz Dohr Semriach |
55 | | Seebacher Gottfried | 1632590 | AUT | 1696 | Sv Hörsching |
56 | | Lemsitzer Simon | 1648390 | AUT | 1691 | Boom Software Leibnitz |
57 | | Kienböck Benjamin | 1649353 | AUT | 1666 | Hohenems |
58 | | Valtiner Adamo | 1647962 | AUT | 1662 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen |
59 | | Raeke Philipp | 1645161 | AUT | 1655 | Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf |
60 | | Stadlinger Matthias | 1656872 | AUT | 1617 | Sc Donaustadt |
61 | | Marakovits Nico | 1653253 | AUT | 1613 | Fürstenfeld |
62 | | Maderner Arnulf Mag. | 1633970 | AUT | 1606 | Sk Suetschach-Feistritz |
63 | | Faderbauer Noah | 1649531 | AUT | 1585 | Sc Raika Sieghartskirchen |
64 | | Topolovec Franz Josef Mag. | 1620614 | AUT | 1582 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce |
65 | | Lerch Johannes | 1658069 | AUT | 1543 | Völs & Hak Ibk |
66 | | Warmuth Thomas | 1644262 | AUT | 1522 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen |
67 | | Stadlinger Lea | 1656848 | AUT | 1511 | Sc Donaustadt |
68 | | Peraus Natalie | 1648225 | AUT | 1472 | Sz Favoriten |
69 | | Pernerstorfer Markus | | AUT | 1424 | Sk Raika Eggenburg |
70 | | Schluder Natalie | 1644190 | AUT | 1406 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen |
71 | | Seebacher Sarah | 1656830 | AUT | 1392 | Sv Hörsching |
72 | | Schernthaner Markus | 1653873 | AUT | 1390 | Bärnbach |
73 | | Rigler Caroline | 1645714 | AUT | 1378 | Schach-Ritter Mattersburg |
74 | | Stuck Peter | 1619039 | AUT | 1377 | Vst Voelkerm. Gojer/K.Ents |
75 | | Bauer Wolfgang | 1657402 | AUT | 1376 | Sk Gloggnitz |
76 | | Schmied Eva-Maria | 1653431 | AUT | 1372 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
77 | | Mostoegl Chiara Marika | 1639218 | AUT | 1302 | Schachverein Wolfsberg |
78 | | Lauda Victoria | 1661779 | AUT | 1230 | Sv Wolkersdorf |
79 | | Nussbaumer Maria | 1630350 | AUT | 1221 | Hohenems |
80 | | Kelaptrishvili Elene | 1653229 | AUT | 1211 | Schach-Ritter Mattersburg |
81 | | Schneider Gerald | 1654624 | AUT | 1180 | Sk Woelfnitz |
82 | | Wastian Bruno | | AUT | 1179 | |
83 | | Leitner Thomas | 1649450 | AUT | 1162 | Sk Union Passail |
84 | | Hanzlikova Simona | | SVK | 1155 | Sk Raiba Donnerskirchen |
85 | | Busch Jan | | AUT | 1057 | Sk Raiba Donnerskirchen |
86 | | Traunig Stefan | | AUT | 0 | Sc Die Klagenfurter |