Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 04:56:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
Junioru kauss iesac. 25-26.11.17.
Վերջին արդիացում14.12.2017 09:18:07, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Որոնում
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No.
Name
FideID
Ֆեդ.
Rtg
1
Artjomovs Artjoms
LAT
0
2
Barloti Pauls
LAT
0
3
Bogdanovs Dmitrijs
LAT
0
4
Bogdanovs Jegors
LAT
0
5
Briedis Brendens
LAT
0
6
Bērziņa Jelena
LAT
0
7
Bērziņa Polīna
LAT
0
8
Bērziņš Sergejs
LAT
0
9
Ciemiņš Ēriks
LAT
0
10
Cvetkovs Deniss
LAT
0
11
Derjabins Glebs
LAT
0
12
Doķe Elza
LAT
0
13
Dreimanis Adrians
LAT
0
14
Goldins Kirills
LAT
0
15
Griņčuks Vladislavs
LAT
0
16
Grīgs Valentīns
LAT
0
17
Grīnbergs Damirs
LAT
0
18
Gulbis Kristers
LAT
0
19
Gurjeevs Andrejs
LAT
0
20
Hohotva Sergejs
LAT
0
21
Japiņa Sofija
LAT
0
22
Jaudzens Didzis
LAT
0
23
Jegorovs Vladimirs
LAT
0
24
Juškēvičs Artjoms
LAT
0
25
Kalniņš Ernests
LAT
0
26
Kačalovs Roberts
LAT
0
27
Kaža Artūrs
LAT
0
28
Kesters Markuss
LAT
0
29
Kincs Hugo
LAT
0
30
Kiops Ernests
LAT
0
31
Konnovs Maksims
LAT
0
32
Kosteckis Artjoms
LAT
0
33
Kostins Ņikita
LAT
0
34
Labecka Maria
LAT
0
35
Legzdiņš Raimonds
LAT
0
36
Lipins Bogdans
LAT
0
37
Litvinovs Deniss
LAT
0
38
Ločmele Valērija
LAT
0
39
Lējiņš Rūdolfs
LAT
0
40
Manžurcevs Ralfs
LAT
0
41
Markelovs Vladislavs
LAT
0
42
Matvejevs Šons
LAT
0
43
Meclers Tomass
LAT
0
44
Moņaka Polina
LAT
0
45
Orlovs Vadims
LAT
0
46
Pivovaros Ļevs
LAT
0
47
Patrejevs Artēmijs
LAT
0
48
Prakopjevs Artjoms
LAT
0
49
Pučinskis Mihails
LAT
0
50
Radionovs Konstantīns
LAT
0
51
Radionovs Artemijs
LAT
0
52
Skudra Kristaps
LAT
0
53
Timašovs Kirills
LAT
0
54
Valeine Marta
LAT
0
55
Valujevs Daniels
LAT
0
56
Vidruska Artūrs
LAT
0
57
Zemītis Mārtiņš
LAT
0
58
Šakina Valērija
LAT
0
59
Šatcs Natans
LAT
0
60
Šimanska Anastasija
LAT
0
61
Gorvats Ivans
LAT
0
62
Gordijenko Dmitrijs
LAT
0
63
Horts Nikita
LAT
0
64
Koleda Timurs
LAT
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use