Br. | | | Ime | FideID | FED | Rtg | spol | Typ | Klub/Grad |
1 | | II | Sigats Tomass | 11618523 | LAT | 1386 | | U12 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
2 | | II | Golikovs Nikita | 11617462 | LAT | 1384 | | U10 | Ogre/Matisone/ Odmiņš |
3 | | II | Vanags Edmunds | 11607513 | LAT | 1374 | | U14 | Ogre/Odmiņš |
4 | | III | Zareckis Roberts | 11618655 | LAT | 1327 | | U14 | Limbazi/Maklakova |
5 | | II | Feldmanis Kristers | 11612398 | LAT | 1291 | | U10 | Kuldigas NSS/Gertners |
6 | | III | Jekabsone Nellija | 11615389 | LAT | 1280 | w | U10 | Kuldigas NSS/Gertners |
7 | | II | Mierins Emils Janis | 11616830 | LAT | 1277 | | U12 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
8 | | III | Lukasevics Davids | 11618515 | LAT | 1273 | | U12 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
9 | | III | Zareckis Beniamins | 11618809 | LAT | 1253 | | U12 | Limbazi/Maklakova |
10 | | II | Aleidzans Vadims | 11617608 | LAT | 1251 | | U08 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Borisovs |
11 | | II | Francs Marats | 11615451 | LAT | 1222 | | U10 | Olaine/Kovšuns |
12 | | IV | Atvars Rihards | 11618698 | LAT | 1209 | | U08 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
13 | | II | Pavlovs Ostins | 11617306 | LAT | 1208 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Borisovs |
14 | | II | Rizovs Markuss | 11618329 | LAT | 1196 | | U12 | Rigas Saha skola/ Matisone |
15 | | II | Sprogis Kriss | 11612290 | LAT | 1192 | | U10 | Kuldigas NSS/Gertners |
16 | | III | Kuznecova Marija | 11618736 | LAT | 1187 | w | U08 | Rīga/ Kalniņš |
17 | | II | Steinbergs Raivo | 11611677 | LAT | 1177 | | U12 | Kuldiga NSS/Steinbergs |
18 | | II | Pogorelovs Dmitrijs | 11614269 | LAT | 1169 | | U10 | BJC ''Daugmale''/Ni |
19 | | III | Kucuhidze Marika | 11619236 | LAT | 1167 | w | U18 | Ventspils/Burkevica |
20 | | III | Siders Jonatans Kristians | 11614196 | LAT | 1152 | | U16 | Ventspils/Burkevica |
21 | | II | Bandenieks Arnis | 11617101 | LAT | 1147 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rožlapa |
22 | | | Vaicuka Marija | 11618507 | LAT | 1144 | w | U08 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
23 | | II | Siders Daniels-Rafaels | 11614935 | LAT | 1127 | | U12 | Ventspils/Burkevica |
24 | | III | Vanags Renars | 11612410 | LAT | 1097 | | U14 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
25 | | II | Leismanis Markuss | 11616873 | LAT | 1095 | | U10 | Kuldiga NSS/Gertners |
26 | | II | Jansone Melanija Luize | 11614722 | LAT | 1078 | w | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rožlapa |
27 | | III | Gansone Aiga | 11618671 | LAT | 1071 | w | U08 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
28 | | II | Zubova Darja | 11611014 | LAT | 1068 | w | U12 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Borisovs |
29 | | II | Kudore Rezija | 11612380 | LAT | 1062 | w | U12 | Kuldigas NSS/Gertners |
30 | | III | Aboltina Valerija Nikola | 11615311 | LAT | 1059 | w | U12 | Kuldigas NSS/Gertners |
31 | | III | Zundovska Meldra | 11615427 | LAT | 1025 | w | U12 | Kuldiga NSS/Steinbergs |
32 | | III | Reiha Ance | 11615435 | LAT | 1005 | w | U12 | Kuldiga NSS/Steinbergs |
33 | | II | Melnikovs Glebs | 11617560 | LAT | 1300 | | U08 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Matisone |
34 | | II | Prudnikovs Stefans | 11613718 | LAT | 1300 | | U08 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Borisovs |
35 | | II | Zubova Polina | 11615753 | LAT | 1300 | w | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Borisovs |
36 | | III | Brieditis Emils | 11617128 | LAT | 1200 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rožlapa |
37 | | III | Broks Adrians | 11618574 | LAT | 1200 | | U10 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
38 | | III | Dolganovs Daniils | 11618868 | LAT | 1200 | | U10 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
39 | | III | Eihvalds Daniels | 11617160 | LAT | 1200 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rožlapa |
40 | | III | Golikova Arina | 11615800 | LAT | 1200 | w | U10 | Ogre/Matisone/ Odmiņš |
41 | | III | Grinerts Emils | 11616040 | LAT | 1200 | | U10 | Dundaga/Auzins |
42 | | III | Jurmalis Valters | 11618442 | LAT | 1200 | | U12 | Kuldiga NSS/Steinbergs |
43 | | III | Kokina Elizabete | 11616849 | LAT | 1200 | w | U12 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
44 | | III | Kravinska Elinda | 11613610 | LAT | 1200 | w | U12 | Kuldiga NSS/Gertners |
45 | | III | Krievina Anna | 11615591 | LAT | 1200 | w | U12 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rudzitis |
46 | | III | Maklakova Naomi | 11617748 | LAT | 1200 | w | U08 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Putka |
47 | | III | Plauca Lelde | 11617250 | LAT | 1200 | w | U08 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Āboliņa |
48 | | III | Plavaraja Vanesa | 11615320 | LAT | 1200 | w | U12 | Kuldigas NSS/Gertners |
49 | | III | Purins Edvards | 11618825 | LAT | 1200 | | U08 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rožlapa |
50 | | III | Semjonovs Danila | 11620137 | LAT | 1200 | | U10 | BJC ''Daugmale''/Ni |
51 | | III | Sevruks Sebastians | 11619414 | LAT | 1200 | | U12 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
52 | | III | Steinbergs Mikelis Karlis | 11617004 | LAT | 1200 | | U08 | Kuldiga NSS/Steinbergs |
53 | | III | Zareckis Daniels | 11618817 | LAT | 1200 | | U10 | Limbazi/Maklakova |
54 | | IV | Blumbergs Ingars | 11616059 | LAT | 1100 | | U10 | Dundaga/Auzins |
55 | | IV | Brikainis Ernests | 11616920 | LAT | 1100 | | U08 | Dundaga/Auzins |
56 | | IV | Coders Vilis | 11616067 | LAT | 1100 | | U10 | Dundaga/ Auzins |
57 | | IV | Dambergs Rudolfs | 11616938 | LAT | 1100 | | U08 | Dundaga/Auzins |
58 | | IV | Grundmanis Bernards | 11615990 | LAT | 1100 | | U10 | Kuldiga NSS/Steinbergs |
59 | | IV | Holsteins Hugo | 11618477 | LAT | 1100 | | U10 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
60 | | IV | Korsakovs Marks | 11619406 | LAT | 1100 | | U14 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
61 | | IV | Kuchuhidze Taisija | 11615907 | LAT | 1100 | w | U12 | Ventspils/ Burkevica |
62 | | IV | Lapins Marks Davis | 11618582 | LAT | 1100 | | U14 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
63 | | IV | Murins Artjoms | 11618680 | LAT | 1100 | | U10 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
64 | | IV | Natorca Tailers | 11620617 | LAT | 1100 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rožlapa |
65 | | IV | Opmane Loreta | 11615613 | LAT | 1100 | w | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rožlapa |
66 | | IV | Petersons Matejs | 11615362 | LAT | 1100 | | U10 | Kuldigas NSS/Gertners |
67 | | IV | Plaucs Maris | 11619147 | LAT | 1100 | | U10 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Āboliņa |
68 | | IV | Pogrebnojs Damirs | 11620587 | LAT | 1100 | | U08 | Jurmala/Kovsuns |
69 | | IV | Rieksts Markuss | 11615974 | LAT | 1100 | | U12 | Kuldiga NSS/Steinbergs |
70 | | IV | Rungevica Paula | 11615370 | LAT | 1100 | w | U10 | Kuldigas NSS/Gertners |
71 | | IV | Siders Samuels Stefans | 11615877 | LAT | 1100 | | U10 | Ventspils/Burkevica |
72 | | IV | Sliters Roberts | 11616008 | LAT | 1100 | | U10 | Kuldiga NSS/Steinbergs |
73 | | IV | Smedins Ernests | 11616954 | LAT | 1100 | | U10 | Dundaga/Auzins |
74 | | IV | Spurins Ivo Marko | 11620714 | LAT | 1100 | | U12 | Jaunmarupe/Tronenkovs |
75 | | IV | Sterns Aksels | 11616822 | LAT | 1100 | | U14 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
76 | | IV | Strazdina Laura | 11619449 | LAT | 1100 | w | U12 | Kuldigas NSS/Gertners |
77 | | IV | Varpins Kristians | 11620161 | LAT | 1100 | | U08 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Putka |
78 | | IV | Vilnitis Krists | 11619759 | LAT | 1100 | | U08 | Kuldiga NSS/Steinbergs |
79 | | IV | Zareckis Andrejs | 11618663 | LAT | 1100 | | U08 | Limbazi/Maklakova |
80 | | IV | Zemture Madara | 11617969 | LAT | 1100 | w | U08 | Rīgas Šaha skola/Rožlapa |
81 | | IV | Zvirbulis Alens | 11617020 | LAT | 1100 | | U10 | Kuldigas NSS/ Steinbergs |
82 | | | Aleksejeva Marta | 11620498 | LAT | 0 | w | U08 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
83 | | | Aleksejevs Daniils | 11620480 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
84 | | | Anspoks Linards | 11612525 | LAT | 0 | | U14 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
85 | | | Apinis Kalvis | 11620447 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
86 | | | Beidins Karlis | 11617985 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | Dundaga/Auzins |
87 | | | Birkavs Kristians | 11619120 | LAT | 0 | | U12 | Limbazi/Plitnieks |
88 | | | Bojaruna Agnese | 11620633 | LAT | 0 | w | U08 | Jelgava/ Krumins |
89 | | | Brencs Mareks | 11619350 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
90 | | | Dakstins Agris | 11620501 | LAT | 0 | | U12 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
91 | | | Dambitis Daniels | 11620374 | LAT | 0 | | U16 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
92 | | | Dezmonds Aleks Aijbola | 11619058 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | Limbazi/Plitnieks |
93 | | | Ercmanis Arturs | 11619651 | LAT | 0 | | U12 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
94 | | | Gercans Krisjanis | 11612533 | LAT | 0 | | U14 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
95 | | | Irbe Anna Rebeka | 11616946 | LAT | 0 | w | U08 | Dundaga/Auzins |
96 | | | Ivanovska Darja | 11615915 | LAT | 0 | w | U12 | Ventspils/ Burkevica |
97 | | | Janitens Reinis | 11620323 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
98 | | | Kalva Namejs | 11620340 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
99 | | | Kaulins Gabriels | 11620463 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
100 | | | Kazainis Peteris | 11620668 | LAT | 0 | | U16 | Sigulda/ Harlinska |
101 | | | Kirpicovs Jegors | 11620579 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Ventspils/ Burkevica |
102 | | | Kleins Elands | 11618469 | LAT | 0 | | U14 | Ventspils/Burkevica |
103 | | | Kovalovs Inalds | 11619635 | LAT | 0 | | U16 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
104 | | | Kristina Katrina Sara | 11620536 | LAT | 0 | w | U08 | Dundaga/Auzins |
105 | | | Kukule Evelina | 11620420 | LAT | 0 | w | U10 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
106 | | | Lacplese Simona | 11620404 | LAT | 0 | w | U10 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
107 | | | Lickrastins Ilgvars | 11620439 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Jelgava |
108 | | | Lomovceva Milana | 11620455 | LAT | 0 | w | U08 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
109 | | | Maklakova Dafne | 11620072 | LAT | 0 | w | U08 | Riga/Maklakova |
110 | | | Martins Maris | 11619724 | LAT | 0 | | U16 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
111 | | | Napskis Valters | 11620544 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | Dundaga/Auzins |
112 | | | Nimanis Markuss | 11620595 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
113 | | | Priedens Druvis | 11620560 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Ventspils/ Burkevica |
114 | | | Proscenko Mihails | 11620650 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Ventspils/Burkevica |
115 | | | Pusnins Arno | 11620390 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
116 | | | Puzulis Martins | 11620706 | LAT | 0 | | | Rigas Saha skola |
117 | | | Silanza Sendija | 11620129 | LAT | 0 | w | U12 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
118 | | | Silis Andris Ernests | 11619066 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | Rigas Šaha skola/Valeinis |
119 | | | Solovejs Mihails | 11620358 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
120 | | | Strods Rudolfs Aleksandrs | 11612460 | LAT | 0 | | U18 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
121 | | | Strumfa Elza Milla | 11620641 | LAT | 0 | w | U08 | Ventspils/Burkevica |
122 | | | Sulcs Kristers | 11620552 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Dundaga/Auzins |
123 | | | Tarakanova Katrina | 11620471 | LAT | 0 | w | U08 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
124 | | | Veinbergs Valters | 11620382 | LAT | 0 | | U12 | Sigulda/Harlinska |
125 | | | Veinjerve Tomass | 11620145 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | BJC ''Daugmale''/Ni |
126 | | | Venjerve Katrina | 11620153 | LAT | 0 | w | U10 | BJC ''Daugmale''/Ni |
127 | | | Vevers Davis Raitis | 11620366 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Olaine/Skujiņa |
128 | | | Zvaune Ketlina | 11620676 | LAT | 0 | w | U08 | Riga |
129 | | | Zvaune Loreta | 11620684 | LAT | 0 | w | U08 | Riga |