Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 09:24:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Квалификационный турнир по вторникам. Юность Москвы
Posledná aktualizácia 18.10.2017 14:20:54, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Соколов Егор Юрьевич
34180580
RUS
1615
Москва
2
Болтенко Иван С
24273732
RUS
1408
3
Осипов Михаил
34285520
RUS
1327
Москва
4
Семченков Дмитрий
RUS
1297
Москва
5
Галяева Виктория
RUS
1295
Москва
6
Майбуров Юрий
RUS
1281
Москва
7
Хачатуров Давид
RUS
1268
Москва
8
Умпелев Петр
RUS
1215
Москва
9
Саблин Никита
RUS
1165
Москва
10
Тупиков Николай
24274402
RUS
1144
11
Писман Максим
44183151
RUS
1134
12
Гончаров Алексей
34286578
RUS
1129
Москва
13
Казарян Тигран
RUS
1118
Москва
14
Масленников Егор
24281395
RUS
1101
15
Ясашная Светлана
RUS
1101
Москва
16
Шахназарян Артём
RUS
1070
Москва
17
Краус Клим О
24273775
RUS
1049
18
Серегин Иван
24285080
RUS
1047
19
Кужекин Константин
54186927
RUS
1034
Московская Область
20
Щетнев Алексей
RUS
1032
Москва
21
Ермоленко Артём
34254650
RUS
1030
Москва
22
Калита Клим
RUS
1015
Москва
23
Абелян Натали
RUS
1011
Москва
24
Покидышев Лука
RUS
1010
Москва
25
Жилин Тимофей
RUS
1002
Москва
26
Никифоров Владимир
RUS
1001
Москва
27
Архипов Игнатий
RUS
1000
Москва
28
Бията Елизавета
RUS
1000
Москва
29
Желнинков Максим
RUS
1000
30
Квятковский Даниил
RUS
1000
Москва
31
Ковальчук Екатерина
RUS
1000
Москва
32
Фадин Михаил
RUS
1000
Москва
33
Шарапов Ярослав
RUS
1000
Москва
34
Шульц София
RUS
1000
Москва
35
Акопян Артавазд
RUS
0
Москва
36
Самарин Иван
44175892
RUS
1110
Москва
37
Ященко Дмитрий
RUS
1115
Москва
38
Тимощенко Евгений
RUS
1000
Москва
39
Фоменко Любов
24250805
RUS
1309
40
Ханхалаев Евгений
24228184
RUS
1271
41
Доссе-Ушакова Елизавета
RUS
1054
Москва
42
Толстых Виктор
24267376
RUS
1138
43
Туленкова Сусанна
24236500
RUS
1048
44
Богатков Игорь
34254633
RUS
1044
Москва
45
Канзафарова Арина
RUS
0
Москва
46
Изгаршев Марк
RUS
1000
Москва
47
Куртанидзе Жанетт
RUS
1039
Москва
48
Степушина Ульяна
RUS
1000
Москва
49
Басевич Максим
24219037
RUS
1000
50
Катаева Валентина
RUS
1000
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž