Nr | | Nimi | FED | RtgN | sp. | Typ | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | | Holásek Vojtěch | CZE | 1814 | | U20 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
2 | | Holásek Vít | CZE | 1760 | | U20 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
3 | | Ježek Jakub | CZE | 1735 | | U20 | Sokol Mistrovice |
4 | | Jiroušek Tadeáš | CZE | 1718 | | U20 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
5 | | Soukup Jiří | CZE | 1715 | | U20 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
6 | | Bouchal Lukáš | CZE | 1712 | | U20 | Sokol Mistrovice |
7 | | Gruss Petr | CZE | 1706 | | | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří |
8 | | Pokorná Jana | CZE | 1696 | w | U20 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
9 | | Eliáš Jakub | CZE | 1690 | | U20 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
10 | | Mach Petr | CZE | 1685 | | | TJ Kobylisy |
11 | | Píše Jiří | CZE | 1683 | | U20 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
12 | | Kupsa Matěj | CZE | 1677 | | U20 | TJ Lanškroun |
13 | | Buk Pavel | CZE | 1670 | | | Sokol Buštěhrad |
14 | | Seiner František | CZE | 1655 | | S60 | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou |
15 | | Vojíř, jun. Václav | CZE | 1630 | | | TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. |
16 | | Borýsek Martin | CZE | 1627 | | U20 | Jevíčko |
17 | | Čuvala Ota | CZE | 1595 | | | ŠK Zdice |
18 | | Krušina Adolf | CZE | 1583 | | | ŠK Svitavy |
19 | | Hanzlík Adam | CZE | 1557 | | U20 | ŠK Řevnice |
20 | | Drašnar Pavel | CZE | 1555 | | | ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z.s. |
21 | | Lang David | CZE | 1551 | | U16 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
22 | | Varga Hynek | CZE | 1542 | | U20 | Sokol Domažlice |
23 | | Flajšman Zdeněk | CZE | 1533 | | | ŠK Dvorec |
24 | | Pražák Patrik | CZE | 1527 | | | ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
25 | | Řezáč Josef | CZE | 1525 | | U16 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří |
26 | | Brokl Daniel | CZE | 1494 | | U16 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
27 | | Šeterle Matěj | CZE | 1481 | | U16 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
28 | | Gabrielová Markéta | CZE | 1475 | w | U20 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
29 | | Černíček Matyáš | CZE | 1463 | | U16 | ŠK DDM Postoloprty |
30 | | Šindra Jiří | CZE | 1441 | | U16 | Sokol Domažlice |
31 | | Vojíř, sen. Václav | CZE | 1435 | | S60 | TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. |
32 | | Křivohlávek Josef | CZE | 1426 | | S60 | TJ Lanškroun |
33 | | Zmátlík Tomáš | CZE | 1419 | | U20 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
34 | | Brejcha Šimon | CZE | 1411 | | U16 | SK OAZA Praha |
35 | | Mašek Daniel | CZE | 1404 | | U16 | SK Děčín |
36 | | Kořínek Jáchym | CZE | 1403 | | U14 | Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. |
37 | | Zlámaná Táňa | CZE | 1395 | w | S60 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
38 | | Heger Zdeněk | CZE | 1386 | | | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
39 | | Bulva František | CZE | 1379 | | U16 | ŠK Svitavy |
40 | | Harcuba Jan | CZE | 1366 | | | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
41 | | Gacho Ondřej | CZE | 1335 | | U12 | TJ Kobylisy |
42 | | Pokorný Václav | CZE | 1335 | | | ŠK Rakovník |
43 | | Porazil Jan František | CZE | 1334 | | U20 | Sokol Domažlice |
44 | | Zemenová Veronika | CZE | 1325 | w | U20 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
45 | | Maronczak Jiří | CZE | 1321 | | U16 | Sokol Mladá Boleslav |
46 | | Gloser Tomáš | CZE | 1306 | | U12 | ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
47 | | Vydra Martin | CZE | 1295 | | U16 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
48 | | Vestfál Jan | CZE | 1288 | | U14 | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. |
49 | | Hrabě Vojtěch | CZE | 1287 | | U12 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
50 | | Horák Vojtěch | CZE | 1283 | | U16 | TJ Lanškroun |
51 | | Dofek Tomáš | CZE | 1269 | | U14 | Sokol Domažlice |
52 | | Kubín Lukáš | CZE | 1264 | | U14 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
53 | | Rýgl Jakub | CZE | 1264 | | U14 | TJ Desko Liberec |
54 | | Sedlák Jakub | CZE | 1263 | | U12 | TJ Lanškroun |
55 | | Hadrava Lukáš | CZE | 1248 | | U14 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
56 | | Pašek Viktor | CZE | 1234 | | U20 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
57 | | Hladík Karel | CZE | 1232 | | U20 | TJ Desko Liberec |
58 | | Tegda Jindřich | CZE | 1232 | | U14 | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz |
59 | | Jícha Vojtěch | CZE | 1229 | | U16 | TJ Kobylisy |
60 | | Beneš Jáchym | CZE | 1212 | | U12 | TJ Kobylisy |
61 | | Tvaroh Vítězslav | CZE | 1203 | | U14 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
62 | | Vojíř Václav | CZE | 1201 | | U14 | ŠK Spartak Chodov |
63 | | Valdman Jakub | CZE | 1197 | | U12 | ŠK Líně |
64 | | Jun Robert | CZE | 1192 | | U10 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
65 | | Špriňar Michal | CZE | 1187 | | U12 | ŠŠPM Lipky HK |
66 | | Blažek Tomáš | CZE | 1181 | | U14 | TJ Desko Liberec |
67 | | Holásek Tomáš | CZE | 1160 | | U10 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
68 | | Šinkmajer Adam | CZE | 1159 | | U16 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
69 | | Palla Marek | CZE | 1157 | | U14 | SK OAZA Praha |
70 | | Kýr Michal | CZE | 1144 | | U14 | ŠK Svitavy |
71 | | Landsmannová Marie Magdal | CZE | 1143 | w | U16 | ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
72 | | Trhlík Samuel | CZE | 1137 | | U12 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
73 | | Novotný František | CZE | 1135 | | U12 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
74 | | Bureš Karel | CZE | 1124 | | U12 | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
75 | | Otmar Antonín | CZE | 1110 | | U16 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
76 | | Buchta Josef | CZE | 1100 | | U12 | TJ Desko Liberec |
77 | | Chlad Petr | CZE | 1100 | | U20 | TJ Desko Liberec |
78 | | Mores Antonín | CZE | 1100 | | U10 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
79 | | Pejznoch Jakub | CZE | 1100 | | U20 | TJ Desko Liberec |
80 | | Přibyl Adam | CZE | 1100 | | U12 | TJ Lanškroun |
81 | | Jun Rostislav | CZE | 1096 | | U10 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
82 | | Hampl Nikola | CZE | 1090 | | U12 | Šachy Povrly |
83 | | Tran Tuan Anh | CZE | 1086 | | U12 | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
84 | | Svoboda Ondřej | CZE | 1077 | | U10 | ŠŠPM Lipky HK |
85 | | Šafář Václav | CZE | 1076 | | U12 | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
86 | | Novák Ondřej | CZE | 1070 | | U10 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
87 | | Les Jiří | CZE | 1056 | | U12 | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
88 | | Dvorný Matěj | CZE | 1000 | | U12 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s. |
89 | | Mikoláš Petr | CZE | 1000 | | U10 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří |
90 | | Pech Michal | CZE | 1000 | | U10 | ŠK Spartak Chodov |
91 | | Vaščuk Pavel | CZE | 1000 | | U20 | TJ Desko Liberec |
92 | | Voříšek Jan | CZE | 1000 | | U10 | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. |