Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 15:34:12
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Полуфинал Чемпионата Астаны среди мальчиков 2006 года рождения и моложе
Last update 15.10.2017 13:28:28, Creator/Last Upload: Anton Skurygin
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 4 on 2017/10/08 at 16.00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
10
Деняк Арсений
1800
3
½ - ½
3
Мурзабеков Адлет
1800
18
2
12
Жаппаспай Адия
1800
3
0 - 1
3
Отаубай Санжар
1800
23
3
22
Оралбек Абылай
1800
3
0 - 1
3
Кашев Бекназар
1800
15
4
28
Совет Эльмира
1800
3
1 - 0
2½
Яцук Александр
1800
33
5
2
Амренов Арман
1800
2½
0 - 1
2
Арустамян Георгий
1800
3
6
30
Тыныштык Диана
1800
2
1 - 0
2
Бекмагамбетова Ания
1800
5
7
6
Билял Аксезым
1800
2
1 - 0
2
Скурыгина София
1800
27
8
31
Цой Вероника
1800
2
1 - 0
2
Болатбек Жадигер
1800
7
9
8
Галиев Эльдар
1800
2
1 - 0
2
Мейрбек Димаш
1700
47
10
51
Хасенов Нуридин
1700
2
0 - 1
2
Дошай Батырхан
1800
11
11
16
Лигай Артем
1800
2
1 - 0
2
Турсын Сырым
1700
50
12
32
Шагирбаева Айгерим
1800
2
½ - ½
2
Санжарулы Жанторе
1800
24
13
57
Ким Максим
1600
2
0 - 1
2
Сейдахметов Жандаулет
1800
25
14
13
Ильясов Ансар
1800
1½
½ - ½
1½
Касен Азамат
1700
43
15
48
Рахимов Нурболат
1700
1½
½ - ½
1½
Аргандыков Арсен
1700
36
16
4
Ашимбаев Мади
1800
1
1 - 0
1
Жапсарбеков Раимбек
1700
40
17
42
Кали Ербол
1700
1
1 - 0
1
Еримбет Адилхан
1600
14
18
54
Болат Санжар
1600
1
0 - 1
1
Муратбек Дидар
1800
17
19
46
Куанышбаев Ануар
1700
1
1 - 0
1
Султан Рамазан
1800
29
20
60
Сарыбек Султан-Бейбарыс
1600
1
1 - 0
1
Абдраисов Альтаир
1700
34
21
63
Штейн Эрих
1600
1
0 - 1
1
Амангельдi Ерасыл
1700
35
22
37
Байболат Акылбек
1700
1
1 - 0
1
Зейлбеков Батырхан
1600
56
23
38
Вагапова Аянат
1700
0
0 - 1
0
Амангельдин Ерсултан
1800
1
24
58
Салданов Арнур
1600
0
1
bye
25
9
Даниал Альтаир
1800
0
0
not paired
26
19
Мухамедияр Олжас
1800
0
0
not paired
27
20
Никодимов Камиль
1800
0
0
not paired
28
21
Омарова Дания
1800
0
0
not paired
29
26
Серик Адилхан
1800
0
0
not paired
30
39
Жаканов Мансур
1700
0
0
not paired
31
41
Жасымбек Мади
1700
0
0
not paired
32
44
Кожахмет Адиль
1700
0
0
not paired
33
45
Кожахмет Амир
1700
0
0
not paired
34
49
Тополов Алихан
1700
0
0
not paired
35
52
Байменов Аблай
1600
0
0
not paired
36
53
Байторе Алихан
1600
0
0
not paired
37
55
Галымов Нурали
1600
0
0
not paired
38
59
Саруар Темирлан
1600
0
0
not paired
39
61
Секей Ескендир
1600
0
0
not paired
40
62
Шалкар Тимур
1600
0
0
not paired
41
64
Ахметов Миргали
1600
1
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use