accoppiamenti/risultati

2. Turno il 2017/11/14 alle 15:00

Sc.Nr. NomeFEDEloPts. RisultatoPts. NomeFEDElo Nr.
126
WIMGhukasyan Siranush ARM22071 0 - 11 IMAbdumalik Zhansaya KAZ2428
1
22
IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI24191 1 - 01 WIMKiolbasa Oliwia POL2206
27
328
Yuan Ye CHN21961 ½ - ½1 WFMAssaubayeva Bibisara RUS2395
3
429
WFMJanzelj Lara SLO21921 ½ - ½1 WIMShuvalova Polina RUS2386
5
56
WIMBadelka Olga BLR23741 ½ - ½1 Ning Kaiyu CHN2173
33
632
WIMNguyen Emily USA21761 0 - 11 Zhu Jiner CHN2363
7
78
IMNomin-Erdene Davaademberel MGL23581 1 - 01 WFMGueci Tea ITA2161
35
834
WFMTerbe Zsuzsanna HUN21701 ½ - ½1 WIMKhomeriki Nino GEO2347
9
910
IMOsmak Iulija UKR23451 1 - 01 WIMPratyusha Bodda IND2152
37
1040
WFMIvanova Simoneta FID21371 0 - 11 WGMTsolakidou Stavroula GRE2340
11
1112
WIMVaishali R IND23251 1 - 01 WFMArda Cagil Irmak TUR2139
39
1242
WFMSerikbay Assel KAZ21351 ½ - ½1 FMYu Jennifer USA2321
13
1314
WIMObolentseva Alexandra RUS23201 1 - 01 WIMParnali S Dharia IND2136
41
1444
WGMParamzina Anastasya RUS21231 ½ - ½1 WIMAakanksha Hagawane IND2312
15
1567
Alijanzadeh Mohadeseh IRI19301 ½ - ½1 WIMHeinemann Josefine GER2293
19
1620
WIMTerbe Julianna HUN22631 0 - 11 WFMKanakova Natalie CZE2134
43
1789
Bilguun Bayaraa MGL11471 0 - 11 FMAntova Gabriela FID2257
21
1822
WIMInjac Teodora SRB22441 ½ - ½1 WFMCholadze Mariami GEO2112
48
1924
WIMUuriintuya Uurtsaikh MGL22131 1 - 01 WIMFebruary Jesse Nikki RSA1874
74
2016
WGMTokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB2306½ 1 - 01 WCMVanduyfhuys Daria BEL1755
82
2169
WIMIchimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y BRA1913½ 0 - 1½ WIMStyazhkina Anna RUS2301
17
2218
WIMDordzhieva Dinara RUS2295½ ½ - ½½ WFMAuvray Honorine FRA1987
60
2375
Greibrokk Ingrid NOR1868½ 0 - 1½ WFMArpita Mukherjee IND2210
25
2461
WIMFernandez Rivero Karla July CUB1986½ ½ - ½½ FMDi Benedetto Desiree ITA2190
31
2536
WFMVidic Teja SLO2159½ ½ - ½½ WIMGomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI1972
62
264
WGMMammadzada Gunay AZE23930 1 - 0½ Magpily Francois Marie PHI1836
80
2765
WCMAltantuya Boldbaatar MGL19480 0 - 10 WFMChernyak Viktoria RUS2236
23
2830
WIMMahalakshmi M IND21910 ½ - ½0 Cramling Bellon Anna SWE1943
66
2938
WFMLahav Michal ISR21480 ½ - ½0 Shepherd Katherine M ENG1918
68
3045
WFMNurgali Nazerke KAZ21210 1 - 00 Stashis Anna BLR1907
70
3171
WFMBidhar Rutumbara IND19040 0 - 10 WFMHincu Olga MDA2118
46
3247
WIMSan Diego Marie Antoinette PHI21160 0 - 10 Koo Wei Xin Rosamund MAS1900
72
3349
Nie Xin CHN21060 1 - 00 WCMSilva Mariana Sofia T. POR1883
73
3477
Vernet Solene FRA18620 ½ - ½0 WFMTrippold Denise AUT2104
50
3551
WFMLasya.G IND20870 1 - 00 WIMCaxita Esperanca ANG1865
76
3653
WFMRozman Monika SLO20490 ½ - ½0 Petraki Evaggelia GRE1854
78
3779
Koljevic Nikolina MNE18370 ½ - ½0 Priyanka K IND2046
54
3855
WFMVangsgaard Freja DEN20350 0 - 10 Samudin Elina KGZ1806
81
3983
WCMJayaweera Sayuni Gihansa SRI17450 0 - 10 WFMSalonika Saina IND2025
56
4057
WCMSibajeva Marija LTU20160 0 - 10 WCMFigueroa Bernal Julia Dennis CHI1690
84
4185
Ganzova Veronika SVK16330 0 - 10 Srdanovic Jovana SRB2015
58
4259
WFMLi Zhuoling CHN20060 1 - 00 Zairbek Kyzy Begimay KGZ1599
86
4363
Andolfatto Maria ITA19700 1 - 00 WCMBraganza Nadia NZL1536
88
4487
Cui Cynthia CAN15530 ½ - ½0 Louka Magdalini GRE1955
64
4552
Roklicer Heike CRO20590 0 non sorteggiato 
Advertisement