Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 (150310)

Last update 25.11.2017 15:10:01, Creator/Last Upload: josue amaya

Player overview for GER

GER
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
3GMSvane Rasmus2587GER01101½11½1½7,51710-4,10Open Section
9GMDonchenko Alexander2567GER1½½1½0½½1½17,02510-5,10Open Section
60IMKeymer Vincent2405GER1010½1010½16,062100,10Open Section
19WIMHeinemann Josefine2293GER1½½101½001½6,03220-25,00Girl Section

Results of the last round for GER

Rd.Bo.No.NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtgNo.
1143GMSvane RasmusGER25877 ½ - ½ IMPraggnanandhaa RIND250926
111535GMSalomon JohanNOR24766 0 - 16 GMDonchenko AlexanderGER25679
114086FMZarubitski ViachaslauBLR23445 0 - 15 IMKeymer VincentGER240560
111619WIMHeinemann JosefineGER2293 ½ - ½ Nie XinCHN210649

Player details for GER

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
GM Svane Rasmus 2587 GER Rp:2546 Pts. 7,5
177IMHaria Ravi2364ENG6,0w 00,78-0,7810-7,80
2111FMTuomainen Felix2214SWE4,5s 10,900,10101,00
372Zhao Yuanhe2377CHN6,5w 10,770,23102,30
444IMDragnev Valentin2461AUT6,0s 00,67-0,6710-6,70
593FMTimerkhanov Alexander2312RUS5,0w 10,830,17101,70
652IMPetrov Martin2431FID6,0s ½0,71-0,2110-2,10
758FMNikolovski Nikola2412MKD5,5w 10,730,27102,70
840IMLivaic Leon2470CRO6,5s 10,660,34103,40
928IMTriapishko Alexandr2508RUS7,5w ½0,61-0,1110-1,10
1031IMGholami Aryan2483IRI6,5s 10,640,36103,60
1126IMPraggnanandhaa R2509IND8,0w ½0,61-0,1110-1,10
GM Donchenko Alexander 2567 GER Rp:2531 Pts. 7,0
183IMBatsuren Dambasuren2352MGL5,5w 10,770,23102,30
252IMPetrov Martin2431FID6,0s ½0,68-0,1810-1,80
356FMLiu Yan2422CHN7,5w ½0,69-0,1910-1,90
460IMKeymer Vincent2405GER6,0s 10,710,29102,90
540IMLivaic Leon2470CRO6,5w ½0,63-0,1310-1,30
644IMDragnev Valentin2461AUT6,0s 00,64-0,6410-6,40
759Peng Xiongjian2412CHN5,5w ½0,71-0,2110-2,10
861IMBersamina Paulo2404PHI6,0s ½0,72-0,2210-2,20
957IMRakotomaharo Fy Antenaina2414MAD6,0s 10,700,30103,00
1042IMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2468NOR6,5w ½0,64-0,1410-1,40
1135GMSalomon Johan2476NOR6,0s 10,620,38103,80
IM Keymer Vincent 2405 GER Rp:2399 Pts. 6,0
1134Zenari Marco1997ITA4,0s 10,920,08100,80
221IMXu Xiangyu2543CHN7,5w 00,31-0,3110-3,10
3102IMSilva David2285ANG5,0s 10,660,34103,40
49GMDonchenko Alexander2567GER7,0w 00,29-0,2910-2,90
5113Signorelli Gaetano2193ITA4,5s ½0,77-0,2710-2,70
690Brazdzionis Andrius2322LTU5,5w 10,610,39103,90
713GMVaibhav Suri2560IND6,0s 00,29-0,2910-2,90
896Sukovic Andrej2306MNE4,5w 10,640,36103,60
915GMSanal Vahap2557TUR6,0s 00,30-0,3010-3,00
1091Xu Yining2321CHN6,0w ½0,62-0,1210-1,20
1186FMZarubitski Viachaslau2344BLR5,0s 10,580,42104,20
WIM Heinemann Josefine 2293 GER Rp:2198 Pts. 6,0
163Andolfatto Maria1970ITA5,0w 10,870,13202,60
267Alijanzadeh Mohadeseh1930IRI5,0s ½0,90-0,4020-8,00
344WGMParamzina Anastasya2123RUS8,5w ½0,72-0,2220-4,40
436WFMVidic Teja2159SLO5,0s 10,680,32206,40
57Zhu Jiner2363CHN6,0w 00,40-0,4020-8,00
634WFMTerbe Zsuzsanna2170HUN6,0s 10,670,33206,60
76WIMBadelka Olga2374BLR7,0w ½0,390,11202,20
88IMNomin-Erdene Davaademberel2358MGL7,0s 00,41-0,4120-8,20
951WFMLasya.G2087IND6,0w 00,76-0,7620-15,20
1040WFMIvanova Simoneta2137FID5,0s 10,710,29205,80
1149Nie Xin2106CHN6,0w ½0,74-0,2420-4,80
Advertisement