Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Осінній кубок Львова (турнір Г) для шахістів IV розряду Posledná aktualizácia 16.10.2017 13:45:38, Creator/Last Upload: Lviv Region CF
Štartová listina
č. | T | Meno | FideID | FED | Elo | pohlavie | Typ | Klub |
1 | | Іванило Максим 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U12 | Школа №82 (Казакова) |
2 | | Адаменко Арсеній 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | ЛША (Лорньє) |
3 | | Баб'як Маркіян 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | Львів (Рак) |
4 | | Бродило Андрій 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | Black&White (Гись) |
5 | | Воргач Ігор 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U12 | Львів (Паламар) |
6 | | Гимон Роман 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U12 | Black&White (Гись) |
7 | | Глушко Маркіян 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U12 | ЛША (Лорньє) |
8 | | Голод Дмитро 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | Львів СЗШ №34 (Гусак) |
9 | | Голоднік Леонід 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | Школа-Гімназія "Сихівська" (Корман) |
10 | | Домашовець Зорян 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | ЛША (Костів) |
11 | | Дяків Всеволод 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U12 | ЛША (Лорньє) |
12 | | Дяків Мирослав 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | ЛША (Лорньє) |
13 | | Жорняк Андрій 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Щербаков) |
14 | | Зурабян Левон 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Кравець) |
15 | | Зяя Софія 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | U10 | Львів СЗШ №34 (Гусак) |
16 | | Кирничний Дмитро 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | ЛША (Мацейко) |
17 | | Кульчицька Анастасія 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | U08 | СШ №7 |
18 | | Легінович Максим 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | ЛША (Лорньє) |
19 | | Леськів Наталя 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | U10 | ЛША (Савчук, Гуменюк) |
20 | | Лещух Олег 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Ромашов) |
21 | | Линда Андрій 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | Львів (Рак) |
22 | | Линда Роман 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | Львів (Рак) |
23 | | Меленчук Назар 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Кравець) |
24 | | Михайловський Тимофій 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | Львів |
25 | | Морокишка Данило 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | ЛША (Костів) |
26 | | Наконечний Орест 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Ромашов) |
27 | | Петрів Роман 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | ЛША (Лорньє) |
28 | | Пизьо Остап 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | Black&White (Гись) |
29 | | Піх Дарій 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | Шахова Майстерня (Бібо) |
30 | | Рак Юліан 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | Львів (Криворучко) |
31 | | Резнік Катерина 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | U10 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Лисенко) |
32 | | Сапрука Дмитро 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | Львів (Сапрука) |
33 | | Сивак Олексій 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | ЛША (Костів) |
34 | | Сироїжка Назар 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Терлецький) |
35 | | Сироїжка Роман 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Терлецький) |
36 | | Терлецький Данило 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | Брюховичі (Лопадчак) |
37 | | Тимчишин Ірина 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | U08 | E2E4 (Грех) |
38 | | Тригуба Захар 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Щербаков) |
39 | | Тсомпаніс Святослав 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | ЛША |
40 | | Тюльченко Софія 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | U10 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Ромашов) |
41 | | Федина Григорій 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Щербаков) |
42 | | Федина Яна 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | U10 | ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Щербаков) |
43 | | Франчук Андрій 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U08 | Black&White (Гись) |
44 | | Фіщук Владислав 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | Білий Кінь (Матвійчук) |
45 | | Черкас Христина 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | w | U10 | Black&White (Гись, Лисенко) |
46 | | Шапочка Остап 4 | | ЛЬВ | 1600 | | U10 | Шахова Майстерня (Бібо) |
|
|
|
|