Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 05:53:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Okresní přebor družstev okresu Opava 2017 - 2018
Last update 15.03.2018 10:56:38, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 2 on 2017/11/12 at 9:00
Bo.
7
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
Rtg
-
5
ŠO TJ Vítkov "A"
Rtg
3½:4½
1.1
Píša Vladimír
1897
-
Bergloviec Jan
1944
1 - 0
1.2
Bartoš Michal
1798
-
Jaššo Slavomír
1843
1 - 0
1.3
Marčík Miroslav
1740
-
Vlček Antonín
1774
0 - 1
1.4
Smolka Pavel
1599
-
Bartošek Martin
1791
0 - 1
1.5
Kudláček Bohuslav
1576
-
Číž Dušan
1727
½ - ½
1.6
Moravec Jindřich
1593
-
Jančálek Jan
1617
0 - 1
1.7
Chvěja Roman
1604
-
Kundrát Jiří
1614
1 - 0
1.8
Kajánek Petr
1000
-
Sommer Richard
1654
0 - 1
Bo.
8
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
Rtg
-
4
TJ Sokol Kobeřice
Rtg
5 : 3
2.1
Klobouk Jiří
1793
-
Káč Jan
1723
0 - 1
2.2
Jureček Daniel
1859
-
Drastík Jakub
1546
½ - ½
2.3
Gazda Pavel
1800
-
Kučeja Pavel
1733
1 - 0
2.4
Peťovský Ľudovít
1792
-
Mrovec Jakub
1480
1 - 0
2.5
Harazim Richard
1798
-
Drastík Jan
1420
½ - ½
2.6
Gazda Martin
1674
-
Krautwurst Pavel
1528
½ - ½
2.7
Hubálek Vojtěch
1452
-
Halfar Josef
1478
1 - 0
2.8
Mlýnek Stanislav
1529
-
Šíma Daniel
1325
½ - ½
Bo.
9
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D"
Rtg
-
3
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
Rtg
3½:4½
3.1
Vavřínek Radomír
1808
-
Kurka Michal
1702
½ - ½
3.2
Vavřínek Tomáš
1771
-
Czudek Bohuslav ml.
1779
½ - ½
3.3
Kučera Tomáš
1600
-
Kurka Vilém
1816
½ - ½
3.4
Vavřínková Jitka
1592
-
Harazim Vilém
1670
½ - ½
3.5
Slanina Maxmilián
1657
-
Švacha Vojtěch
1551
0 - 1
3.6
Kampík David
1482
-
Duda Vilém
1000
1 - 0
3.7
Vavřínková Anna
1653
-
Jankovský Josef
1772
0 - 1
3.8
Benek Jiří
1355
-
Nevřela Aleš
1651
½ - ½
Bo.
1
Orel Opava "C"
Rtg
-
2
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
Rtg
5½:2½
4.1
Pardy Jiří ml.
1962
-
Husár Ivo
1838
1 - 0
4.2
Skočková Kateřina
1800
-
Trojek Miroslav
1740
0 - 1
4.3
Pardy Jiří st.
1780
-
Mrákota Zdeněk
1699
½ - ½
4.4
Staněk Antonín
1807
-
Bureček Václav
1738
1 - 0
4.5
Kovács Viliam
1769
-
Pavera Václav
1591
1 - 0
4.6
Souček Jaroslav
1560
-
Kupský Petr
1408
1 - 0
4.7
Montág Petr
1639
-
Byma Michael
1360
1 - 0
4.8
Havlíček Lubomír
1600
-
Zdražila Jaromír
1455
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use