Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:25:49
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open
Last update 18.02.2018 19:12:06, Creator/Last Upload: Schachclub Kirchberg
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
Rtg
FED
Club/City
1
Arend Michal
1808
SUI
Zürich Ibm
2
Barnard Tertius
1836
RSA
Baar
3
Berger Armin
1624
SUI
Simme
4
Bolettieri Sandro
1601
SUI
Rhy-Rheinfelden
5
Brosenbauch Maurizio
1750
SUI
Zürich Wollishofen
6
Bühler Michael
2083
SUI
Zürich Réti Ask
7
Bürki Gilles
1907
SUI
Biel Sg
8
bye
0
SUI
9
Cakic Igor
1613
SUI
Zürich Sg
10
Corbat Philippe
1972
SUI
Biel Sg
11
Deutschmann Matthias
2165
GER
SC Ebringen
12
Egli Arnold
1405
SUI
Bern Bümpliz
13
Fecker Noah
2209
SUI
St. Gallen Sk
14
Gamsa Loris
1854
SUI
Winterthur Sg
15
Gemelli Romain
1587
SUI
Nyon
16
Gemperle Peter
1810
SUI
Thun Sk
17
Gemperle Martin
1606
SUI
Thun Sk
18
Giesinger Elias
2194
SUI
St. Gallen Sk
19
Gomez Garcia Carlos
1946
SUI
Cham
20
Grob Joshua
1923
SUI
Wil Sprengschach
21
Haag Rolf
1837
SUI
Therwil
22
Haldimann Matthew
1426
SUI
Trubschachen
23
Hefti Gabriel
1999
SUI
Köniz Bubenberg
24
Hert Christoph
1849
SUI
Grenchen
25
Hoang Tommy
1518
SUI
Vevey Club
26
Horber Jean-Marc
2079
SUI
Bern Sk
27
Jenny Philipp
1903
SUI
Winterthur Sg
28
Jud Marc
2060
SUI
Therwil
29
GM
Karpatchev Aleksandr
2494
RUS
30
Karrer Damian
2221
SUI
Winterthur Sg
31
GM
Kazakov Mikhail
2519
UKR
Bois Colombes
32
Kornitzky Tino
1968
GER
FC Bayern München
33
Kummle Thomas
2075
GER
Zürich Sg
34
Küng Nicolas
1962
SUI
Sursee Sc
35
GM
Kunin Vitaly
2583
GER
Kirchberg
36
Künzli Simon
2078
SUI
Simme
37
Lehnert Michael
1891
GER
Hofheim
38
Levrand Roland
2171
SUI
Zürich Réti Ask
39
Ly Nguyen
1879
SUI
Bern Sk
40
Mamalis Prokopios
1476
SUI
Baden Sg
41
Mansoor Sharif
2089
SUI
Zürich Réti Ask
42
Marmy Milo
1449
SUI
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
43
Marti Reto
1981
SUI
Thun Sk
44
Martig Markus
2075
SUI
Kirchberg
45
Mata Adilson
2005
POR
46
Meier Lukas
2017
SUI
Wil Sprengschach
47
GM
Milov Vadim
2632
SUI
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
48
Milovanovic Milos
1907
SUI
Zürich Gligoric
49
Muheim Markus
2025
SUI
Solothurn Sk
50
Mukhles Aschraf
1839
SUI
Zürich Gligoric
51
Müller Heinz
1880
SUI
Burgdorf
52
Müller Josias
1769
SUI
Zürich Réti Ask
53
Musaelyan Arshavir
1975
SUI
Bern Sk
54
Niederberger Raphael
1564
SUI
Zürich Chess4kids
55
Novalic Miralem
2028
SUI
Köniz Bubenberg
56
Paholok Igor
1644
SUI
Baar
57
Paholok Adam
1312
SUI
SK Zug
58
Pahud Cédric
2201
SUI
Echallens
59
Papakonstantinou Spyridon
2176
GRE
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
60
Papaux Steve
1787
SUI
Echallens
61
Papaux Jérémie
1211
SUI
Echallens
62
Pecorini Angie
1877
SUI
Genève Ecole D'echecs
63
Pecorini Jean-Marc
1813
SUI
Genève Ecole D'echecs
64
Pecorini Bryan
1406
SUI
Genève Ecole D'echecs
65
Perréard Nicolas
2023
SUI
Echallens
66
Pfeiffer Andreas
1472
SUI
Thun Sf
67
Ramseyer Nicola
1900
SUI
Bern Sk
68
FM
Rasch Holger
2230
GER
Nyon
69
Ristevski Sasko
1963
SUI
Zürich Gligoric
70
Rohrer Christophe
2097
SUI
Biele Sg
71
Rotunno Flavio
1553
SUI
Fribourg Ce
72
Rusconi Benito
1961
SUI
St. Gallen Sk
73
FM
Saraci Nderim
2402
KOS
KSH. Hasan Prishtina
74
Saxer Bruno
1688
SUI
Winterthur Sg
75
Scheidegger Urs
1767
SUI
Schweizer Schach Senioren
76
Schenker Roberto
2121
SUI
Olten
77
Schmid Simon
1760
SUI
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
78
Schmocker Jan
1636
SUI
Simme
79
Schneuwly Achim
2033
SUI
Payerne
80
Schüpbach Hanspeter
1793
SUI
Kirchberg
81
Schweizer Simon
2183
JPN
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
82
Schweizer Samuel
2123
JPN
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
83
Sobari Robin
1714
SUI
Bern Sk
84
GM
Starostits Ilmars
2440
LAT
85
Steiner Kurt
1751
SUI
Court
86
Stijve Theo
2234
SUI
Payerne
87
Stijve Niels
1877
SUI
Payerne
88
Stroo Kees
1321
SUI
Solothurn Sk
89
Suter Christian
1847
SUI
Zürich Réti Ask
90
Suwendo Poedjo
1818
SUI
Ostermundigen Bantiger
91
Tamrazyan Gohar
1895
SUI
Aarau Sk
92
Thuner Stefan
1955
SUI
Trubschachen
93
Thuner Simon
1958
SUI
Trubschachen
94
Udipi Kala Kishan
1571
SUI
Zürich Chess4kids
95
Unternährer Nicolas
1983
SUI
Court
96
Urwyler Nikash
1908
SUI
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
97
Wälti Thomas
1987
SUI
Bern Sk
98
Weber René
1775
SUI
Kirchberg
99
Wenger Beat
1673
SUI
Ostermundigen Bantiger
100
Wiesmann Dominique
2010
SUI
Biel Sg
101
Wüst Andreas
1740
SUI
Emmenbrücke
102
Wüthrich Lorenz
2212
SUI
Zürich Réti Ask
103
Zafeiridis Athanasios
1544
GRE
Bern Schwarz-Weiss
104
Zahner Rolf
1565
SUI
Steckborn Turm
105
Zaugg Reto
1748
SUI
Winterthur Sg
106
Zmyslowski Henryk
1776
SUI
Burgdorf
107
Zweifel Gavin
1668
SUI
Zug
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use