Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:43:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Багануур ХК-ий нэрэмжит "Орон нутаг-2017" зургаадугаар тэмцээн
Posledná aktualizácia 01.10.2017 10:09:17, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
MK
Энхбаяр Батболд
MGL
1998
Хэнтий
2
Ганболд Шагдар
MGL
1987
УБ
3
Цоггэрэл Баянжаргал
MGL
1986
Гол нүүдэл
4
MK
Алтангэрэл Одгэрэл
MGL
1982
Багануур
5
Амарсанаа Ганболд
MGL
1982
Хэнтий
6
MK
Насанбат Бат-Эрдэнэ
MGL
1977
УБ
7
Амарсайхан Даштогтох
MGL
1977
Монгени
8
Сүхбат Гэндэндорж
MGL
1967
Төв
9
MK
Цогтбаатар Мандал
MGL
1957
Багануур
10
Дамба Баатар
MGL
1954
Багануур
11
CM
Батболд Нямсүрэн
MGL
1953
Гобичесс
12
CM
Очирбат Лхагважамц
MGL
1943
ЧД Цэцэн нүүдэл
13
Мэндбаяр Дэмбэрэл
MGL
1938
УБ
14
MK
Базаррагчаа Цэрэндорж
MGL
1931
Хэнтий
15
Батзаяа Чойжилжав
MGL
1909
Ихэр удам
16
Банзрагч Эрдэнэбат
MGL
1906
Хэнтий
17
Удвал Энхсайхан
MGL
1906
Гобичесс
18
Хүслэн Алтан-Очир
MGL
1903
Шатрын төв клуб
19
Начинбаяр Самданжамц
MGL
1900
Ламаадан
20
Халиунаа Ганхөлөг
MGL
1896
Дорноговь
21
WMK
Амарбилэг Цогтбаатар
MGL
1886
Багануур
22
Тэмүүжин Хэрлэн
MGL
1876
Хан Алтай
23
Баттулга Болормаа
MGL
1870
Сүхбаатар
24
Бямбаа Осор
MGL
1865
Багануур
25
Бат-Эрдэнэ Ганбат
MGL
1850
Дорнод
26
Зоригтбаатар Нацаг
MGL
1841
Хэнтий
27
Давааням Цэндхүү
MGL
1840
Багануур
28
Хүслэн Туяа
MGL
1839
Дорнод
29
Оюунхүү Дарьгалсан
MGL
1837
Багануур
30
CM
Азжаргал Эрдэнэбат
MGL
1834
УБ
31
Тайванбат Чимэддорж
MGL
1824
Гобичесс
32
WMK
Оюунболор Балжинням
MGL
1815
Хэнтий
33
Ганбаяр Алхбаатар
MGL
1814
Багануур
34
WMK
Удвал Батхишиг
MGL
1800
Мончесс
35
Дашпүрэв Байгалмаа
MGL
1799
Сэлэнгэ
36
Ангар Золжаргал
MGL
1797
Кайсса клуб
37
Анужин Дэлгэрсайхан
MGL
1793
Багануур
38
Баяраа Бэхтөр
MGL
1790
Чингис клуб
39
WMK
Маралгуа Ганганбарс
MGL
1788
Багануур
40
Оргил Өнөрбаян
MGL
1778
Багануур
41
Эрхэмбаяр Чулуунтуул
MGL
1768
Багануур
42
Бямбадорж Батмөнх
MGL
1763
Дарханчесс
43
Дэмбэрэл Лувсандорж
MGL
1719
Говьсүмбэр
44
Билгүүнтөгс Отгонсүрэн
MGL
1713
Багануур
45
WMK
Адилбиш Палдай
MGL
1681
Багануур
46
WCM
Энхболор Нямдаваа
MGL
1680
Сод Монгол
47
Цолмон Энхсайхан
MGL
1654
Гобичесс
48
CM
Очир-Эрдэнэ Ариунболд
MGL
1645
Багануур
49
Алдар Бүрэнтэгш
MGL
1622
Багануур
50
WCM
Энхжин Эрдэнэбат
MGL
1594
Багануур
51
Ренчинбаяр Бүрэнзэвсэг
MGL
1589
Кайсса клуб
52
Цогбадрах Ганбаатар
MGL
1544
Монгени
53
Азжаргал Отгонбаяр
MGL
1521
Багануур
54
Буянбадрах Ганбаатар
MGL
1512
Монгени
55
Энгүүн Лигдэн
MGL
1500
Монгени
56
Зэв Ганганбарс
MGL
1479
Багануур
57
Дөлгөөн Анхбаяр
MGL
1472
Багануур
58
Содтуяа Одгэрэл
MGL
1441
Багануур
59
Данзанжунай Ганбат
MGL
1427
Монгени
60
Баяржавхлан Отгонбаяр
MGL
1424
Багануур
61
Билгүүн Бутай
MGL
1423
Хан хөхий
62
Одмаа Энхсайхан
MGL
1411
Гобичесс
63
Дэлгэрсайхан Мөнхдэлгэр
MGL
1399
Багануур
64
Хэрлэн Эрдэнэцэцэг
MGL
1386
Хан Алтай
65
Энх-Уянга Ганцолмон
MGL
1383
Багануур
66
Ананд Золжаргал
MGL
1346
Кайсса клуб
67
Намуун Лигдэн
MGL
1178
Монгени
68
CM
Чингүүн Баяраа
MGL
0
Чингис клуб
69
Алдарзориг Одгэрэл
MGL
0
Багануур
70
Алтансоёмбо Даваадорж
MGL
0
Багануур
71
Амартайван Пүрэвээ
MGL
0
Алаг морьт
72
Амгалан Батмөнх
MGL
0
Багануур
73
Ану Баярт-Учрал
MGL
0
Багануур
74
Анхбаяр Оюун-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
Багануур
75
Баасанжаргал Юмжээ
MGL
0
УБ
76
Бат-Очир Зориг
MGL
0
Монгени
77
Бат-Очир Энхтүшиг
MGL
0
Багануур
78
Бат-Уянга Эрдэнэбаяр
MGL
0
Багануур
79
Билгүүн Баяраа
MGL
0
Чингис клуб
80
Билгүүн Түвшинбаяр
MGL
0
Багануур
81
Билгүүн-Очир Содбилэг
MGL
0
Багануур
82
Билгүүнтөгс Дэлгэр-Од
MGL
0
Багануур
83
Буян-Ундрал Хүрэлсүх
MGL
0
Багануур
84
Бүтэнбаяр Бат-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
Багануур
85
Гүн-Ундрам Зоригт
MGL
0
Багануур
86
Дэлгэр-Эрдэнэ Гансүх
MGL
0
Багануур
87
Дэмүүл Жавхлан
MGL
0
Багануур
88
Дөлгөөн Одхүү
MGL
0
Багануур
89
Золбоот Золжаргал
MGL
0
Багануур
90
Золжаргал Шинэбаяр
MGL
0
Багануур
91
Маргад Ариунболд
MGL
0
Багануур
92
Мижиддорж Мягмарсүрэн
MGL
0
Багануур
93
Монголжин Даваадорж
MGL
0
Багануур
94
Номинхаан Манлайбаатар
MGL
0
Багануур
95
Нямбаяр Эрдэнэчимэг
MGL
0
Багануур
96
Саруул Сайханбилэг
MGL
0
Багануур
97
Содбадрал Батсамбуу
MGL
0
Багануур
98
Тэмүүлэн Даваадорж
MGL
0
Багануур
99
Түвшинжаргал Батбаяр
MGL
0
Багануур
100
Хангал Бадамцэцэг
MGL
0
Багануур
101
Хулан Баярсайхан
MGL
0
Багануур
102
Чимэдбазар Базаргочоо
MGL
0
Багануур
103
Энхбат Батхүү
MGL
0
Багануур
104
Энхболд Энхмэнд
MGL
0
Монгени
105
Энхтөгөлдөр Эрдэнэбат
MGL
0
Багануур
106
Энххүсэл Батсамбуу
MGL
0
Багануур
107
Энэрлэн Отгонбаатар
MGL
0
Багануур
108
Эрхэс Бат-Өлзий
MGL
0
Багануур
109
Янжинлхам Хашбаатар
MGL
0
Багануур
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž