Emparejamientos por mesas

3. Ronda el 2017/10/13 a las 10:00
M.1  CERDANYOLA-10  CASINO PRADO SITGES1 : 3
1.1
FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, Albert
-
GARDNER, Leo
0 - 1
1.2
CARRACEDO VICENTE, Alejandro
-
ANGUERA STAINA, Màxim
0 - 1
1.3
CONTIJOCH MONTPART, Roger
-
MORUNO PERAMIQUEL, Ferràn
1 - 0
1.4
EGEA PASCUAL, Marti
-
FORADO CHOKRON, Matias
0 - 1
M.18  MONTORNES-2  TRES PEONS A½ :3½
2.1
GASCON MARTEL, Alejandro
-
ORTIZ PADRO, Pol
0 - 1
2.2
CARRASCO GOMEZ, Adahara
-
GASULL BATISTE, Aran
½ - ½
2.3
POLO SANCHEZ, Adrian
-
COSTA FRERS, Octavi
0 - 1
2.4
ABELENDA NUÑEZ, Biel
-
MURIAS PLANA, Biel
0 - 1
M.3  LLINARS A-19  GERUNDA4 : 0
3.1
LOBO PEREIRA, Arami
-
PALLARES MAYORAL, Oriol
1 - 0
3.2
COMPANY FERNANDEZ, Miquel
-
CASTILLA GRECO, Roger
1 - 0
3.3
SANCHEZ AGUILAR, Arnau
-
XIFRA TOME, Biel
1 - 0
3.4
TOQUERO GRACIA, Laura
-
ALONSO GIMENEZ, Mauro
1 - 0
M.5  PARETANA A-4  PEONA I PEO A4 : 0
4.1
MIRÓ ARBELAES, Aleix
-
ROMEU VILADOT, Emili
1 - 0
4.2
PUENTE FERNANDEZ, Lucas
-
ALEKSANYAN ISRAILYAN, Nicolas
1 - 0
4.3
PRADA VILLAGRASA, Adrià
-
RUIZ GARCIA, Eric
1 - 0
4.4
ROMERO GONZALEZ, Denis
-
PALUZIE VAZQUEZ, Mariona
1 - 0
M.7  VILAFRANCA A-15  TRES PEONS B3 : 1
5.1
ESTEVE MEDINA, Daniel
-
CANTERO MAGALLON, Alejandro
1 - 0
5.2
GILI FERNANDEZ, Guillermo
-
CANTERO MAGALLON, Iñigo
1 - 0
5.3
CHEN, Xing
-
AMOROS CERES, Nil
0 - 1
5.4
ESPALLARGAS ESCRIU, Aleix
-
POOT GOMEZ, Anthony
1 - 0
M.21  GRAN PENYA-6  COLON SABADELL CHESSY1½:2½
6.1
CARNICER ROVIRA, Francesc
-
BORRAS DE LAS HERAS, Marc
½ - ½
6.2
GARCIA PEREZ, Victor
-
LEY ALTIMIRA, Aran
0 - 1
6.3
LACASA DIAZ, Oriol
-
LLONCH FARRÉS, Gerard
½ - ½
6.4
ALSINA CASAS, Biel
-
GARANTO MONNE, Marc
½ - ½
M.14  PEONA I PEO B-17  PARETANA B3 : 1
7.1
PINYOL LLORA, Julia
-
OJEA PACHECO, Matias
1 - 0
7.2
RIBERA CARO, Joan
-
MUÑOZ COZAR, Marti
1 - 0
7.3
PROUVOST, Adrien
-
PRADA VILLAGRASA, Pau Manel
0 - 1
7.4
MESTRE MONTANER, Lluc
-
PALOMO MORENO, Marc
1 - 0
M.16  LA LIRA-8  ATENEU COLON2½:1½
8.1
SERRAHIMA SUSANY, Ramon
-
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ, Raul
0 - 1
8.2
BLASCO CARDONA, Pol
-
MANGUES RUBIA, Oriol
½ - ½
8.3
PERA MUNTASELL, Jan
-
CANO VILA, Elena
1 - 0
8.4
BOSCH GARCIA, Ivan
-
BRU MONTOYA, Marc
1 - 0
M.20  MOLLET-12  JOVIAT2 : 2
9.1
LAMBERT PONT, Michael
-
CLOTET MAS, Dan
0 - 1
9.2
DOBLADO GARCIA, Asier
-
PONS SERRANO, Arnau
1 - 0
9.3
ORTIZ GABARROCA, Berenguer
-
IBORRA POLO, Eric
0 - 1
9.4
SOL CASTAÑE, Nuria
-
Brett nicht besetzt,
+ - -
M.13  VILAFRANCA B-9  LLINARS B1 : 3
10.1
HILL BOSCH, Bernat
-
REDORTA BOIX, Roc
0 - 1
10.2
ALEGRE BOSCH, Blai
-
LOSILLA MARTÍNEZ, Víctor
1 - 0
10.3
PIÑOL FUENTEALBA, Benjamin Ign
-
ALONSO LLAGOSTERA, Marc
0 - 1
10.4
GEORGIEVA ANGELOVA, Valeria
-
GAYOSO ARJONA, Iago
0 - 1
Advertisement
Advertisement