Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


Turniri ətraflı göstər
 

European Team Chess Championship 2017 Women Section

Son yükləmə06.11.2017 19:22:44, Yaradan/Son yükləmə: middlewave

Komanda nəticələri tur-nəticələrlə

  8. Azerbaijan (RtgAvg:2361, Kapitan: Fikret Sideifzade / TB1: 11 / TB2: 163,5)
Bo.AdRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.OyunlarRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1WGMMammadzada Gunay2393AZE134037290110½½½½4,0824132413204,4
2WGMMamedjarova Zeinab2298AZE13401521100110115,08235124462031,4
3WGMFataliyeva Ulviyya2348AZE13403052011½011½5,0822652360203,2
4IMMammadova Gulnar2385AZE13403508½½01½½½3,572235223510-12,5
5WFMBalajayeva Khanim2319AZE1340639610½0½2,052157210120-27,2

Oyun├žunun məlumatı

Mammadzada Gunay WGM 2393 AZE Rp:2413
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
1143IMCornette Deimante2404LTU25997,5s 01
265GMHoang Thanh Trang2438HUN24064,5w 11
361IMZiaziulkina Nastassia2369BLR23945,0s 11
450IMPaehtz Elisabeth2453GER25937,0w 01
6124IMBulmaga Irina2423ROU24686,0w ½1
776IMHouska Jovanka2393ENG24376,0w ½1
870GMSebag Marie2495FRA24664,5s ½1
9103WGMRapport Jovana2327SRB22343,0w ½1
Mamedjarova Zeinab WGM 2298 AZE Rp:2446
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
1145WIMZaksaite Salomeja2272LTU22885,0w 12
266IMLazarne Vajda Szidonia2364HUN23854,5s 02
362WIMBadelka Olga2353BLR24616,5w 02
581IMShvayger Yuliya2442ISR24236,0s 11
6123IMPeptan Corina-Isabela2399ROU24255,5s 12
777IMCiuksyte Dagne2318ENG20841,5s 02
871IMSkripchenko Almira2399FRA23803,5w 12
9105WIMEric Jovana2257SRB22473,5s 12
Fataliyeva Ulviyya WGM 2348 AZE Rp:2360
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
269WGMPapp Petra2326HUN22832,5w 03
360WFMRevo Tatiana2097BLR20451,0s 13
451WGMHoolt Sarah2423GER23034,5s 12
582WGMEfroimski Marsel2329ISR23285,5w ½2
6125WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2333ROU22803,5w 03
775WIMMaroroa Sue2077ENG20302,0w 13
874IMCollas Silvia2288FRA20581,5s 13
9107WFMInjac Teodora2244SRB23145,0w ½3
Mammadova Gulnar IM 2385 AZE Rp:2235
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
1144WIMKiseleva Simona2241LTU22445,0s ½3
267IMGara Anita2382HUN22193,5s ½4
364Ilyuchyk Yana1992BLR22644,5w 04
452WGMMichna Marta2376GER23384,5w 13
583IMKlinova Masha2289ISR23274,0s ½3
779WFMBhatia Kanwal K2080ENG18081,0s ½4
873WGMGuichard Pauline2285FRA20651,5w ½4
Balajayeva Khanim WFM 2319 AZE Rp:2101
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
1146Gailiunaite Saule1838LTU19562,5w 14
453WGMLevushkina Elena2309GER20962,0s 04
584WIMGutmakher Olga2226ISR23095,0w ½4
6127WGMSandu Mihaela2278ROU23534,0s 04
9104WFMGajcin Marina2135SRB24625,5s ½4

Lövhə cütlənmələri

1. Tur da 2017/10/28 da 15:00
Bo.24
  Lithuania
Rtg-8
  Azerbaijan
Rtg1½:2½
8.1IM
Cornette, Deimante
2404-WGM
Mammadzada, Gunay
23931 - 0
8.2WIM
Zaksaite, Salomeja
2272-WGM
Mamedjarova, Zeinab
22980 - 1
8.3WIM
Kiseleva, Simona
2241-IM
Mammadova, Gulnar
2385½ - ½
8.4
Gailiunaite, Saule
1838-WFM
Balajayeva, Khanim
23190 - 1
2. Tur da 2017/10/29 da 15:00
Bo.8
  Azerbaijan
Rtg-7
  Hungary
Rtg1½:2½
6.1WGM
Mammadzada, Gunay
2393-GM
Hoang, Thanh Trang
24381 - 0
6.2WGM
Mamedjarova, Zeinab
2298-IM
Lazarne Vajda, Szidonia
23640 - 1
6.3WGM
Fataliyeva, Ulviyya
2348-WGM
Papp, Petra
23260 - 1
6.4IM
Mammadova, Gulnar
2385-IM
Gara, Anita
2382½ - ½
3. Tur da 2017/10/30 da 15:00
Bo.18
  Belarus
Rtg-8
  Azerbaijan
Rtg2 : 2
7.1IM
Ziaziulkina, Nastassia
2369-WGM
Mammadzada, Gunay
23930 - 1
7.2WIM
Badelka, Olga
2353-WGM
Mamedjarova, Zeinab
22981 - 0
7.3WFM
Revo, Tatiana
2097-WGM
Fataliyeva, Ulviyya
23480 - 1
7.4
Ilyuchyk, Yana
1992-IM
Mammadova, Gulnar
23851 - 0
4. Tur da 2017/10/31 da 15:00
Bo.8
  Azerbaijan
Rtg-5
  Germany
Rtg2 : 2
9.1WGM
Mammadzada, Gunay
2393-IM
Paehtz, Elisabeth
24530 - 1
9.2WGM
Fataliyeva, Ulviyya
2348-WGM
Hoolt, Sarah
24231 - 0
9.3IM
Mammadova, Gulnar
2385-WGM
Michna, Marta
23761 - 0
9.4WFM
Balajayeva, Khanim
2319-WGM
Levushkina, Elena
23090 - 1
5. Tur da 2017/11/01 da 15:00
Bo.13
  Israel
Rtg-8
  Azerbaijan
Rtg1½:2½
7.1IM
Shvayger, Yuliya
2442-WGM
Mamedjarova, Zeinab
22980 - 1
7.2WGM
Efroimski, Marsel
2329-WGM
Fataliyeva, Ulviyya
2348½ - ½
7.3IM
Klinova, Masha
2289-IM
Mammadova, Gulnar
2385½ - ½
7.4WIM
Gutmakher, Olga
2226-WFM
Balajayeva, Khanim
2319½ - ½
6. Tur da 2017/11/03 da 15:00
Bo.8
  Azerbaijan
Rtg-9
  Romania
Rtg1½:2½
5.1WGM
Mammadzada, Gunay
2393-IM
Bulmaga, Irina
2423½ - ½
5.2WGM
Mamedjarova, Zeinab
2298-IM
Peptan, Corina-Isabela
23991 - 0
5.3WGM
Fataliyeva, Ulviyya
2348-WGM
Cosma, Elena-Luminita
23330 - 1
5.4WFM
Balajayeva, Khanim
2319-WGM
Sandu, Mihaela
22780 - 1
7. Tur da 2017/11/04 da 15:00
Bo.8
  Azerbaijan
Rtg-23
  England
Rtg2 : 2
9.1WGM
Mammadzada, Gunay
2393-IM
Houska, Jovanka
2393½ - ½
9.2WGM
Mamedjarova, Zeinab
2298-IM
Ciuksyte, Dagne
23180 - 1
9.3WGM
Fataliyeva, Ulviyya
2348-WIM
Maroroa, Sue
20771 - 0
9.4IM
Mammadova, Gulnar
2385-WFM
Bhatia, Kanwal K
2080½ - ½
8. Tur da 2017/11/05 da 15:00
Bo.6
  France
Rtg-8
  Azerbaijan
Rtg1 : 3
7.1GM
Sebag, Marie
2495-WGM
Mammadzada, Gunay
2393½ - ½
7.2IM
Skripchenko, Almira
2399-WGM
Mamedjarova, Zeinab
22980 - 1
7.3IM
Collas, Silvia
2288-WGM
Fataliyeva, Ulviyya
23480 - 1
7.4WGM
Guichard, Pauline
2285-IM
Mammadova, Gulnar
2385½ - ½
9. Tur da 2017/11/06 da 14:00
Bo.8
  Azerbaijan
Rtg-19
  Serbia
Rtg2½:1½
6.1WGM
Mammadzada, Gunay
2393-WGM
Rapport, Jovana
2327½ - ½
6.2WGM
Mamedjarova, Zeinab
2298-WIM
Eric, Jovana
22571 - 0
6.3WGM
Fataliyeva, Ulviyya
2348-WFM
Injac, Teodora
2244½ - ½
6.4WFM
Balajayeva, Khanim
2319-WFM
Gajcin, Marina
2135½ - ½
Advertisement