Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 15:06:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE LUANDA POR EQUIPAS 2017
Last update 26.12.2017 13:50:58, Creator/Last Upload: Federacao Angolana de Xadrez Fax
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 7 on 2017/10/21 at 10:00
Bo.
4
G.D. EPAL A
Rtg
-
18
Independentes do Golfe
Rtg
2 : 2
1.1
IM
Oliveira Luciano
2162
-
Domingos Fernandes
0
+ - -
1.2
IM
Sousa Armindo
2135
-
Santana Raimundo
1717
+ - -
1.3
Didier Lima
0
-
Francisco Moises
1752
0 - 1
1.4
WFM
Rosalina Sónia
1800
-
Xavier Antonio
1962
0 - 1
Bo.
5
Macovi Sport Clube A
Rtg
-
3
1º de Agosto A
Rtg
0 : 4
2.1
CM
Silvio Famoroso
1994
-
CM
Simoes Joao
2189
0 - 1
2.2
Filipe Marcio
1759
-
Santos Jeovani Amaro Dias
2116
0 - 1
2.3
CM
Lutuima Amaro
1851
-
Fernandes Carlos
2067
0 - 1
2.4
Junior Figueiredo Domingos
1782
-
Domingos Edivanio
2039
0 - 1
Bo.
6
Academia do Golfe A
Rtg
-
2
Progresso Sambizanga A
Rtg
2 : 2
3.1
Joelson Ricardo
1767
-
FM
Aguiar Cristiano
2215
+ - -
3.2
Andre Marciano Julio Ferraz
0
-
CM
Miguel Sergio
2179
+ - -
3.3
Dos Santos Grimaldo
1705
-
Gama Edivaldo
2127
0 - 1
3.4
Nunes Epifanio
1768
-
Dias Vanderson
2116
0 - 1
Bo.
7
Escola de Xadrez de Viana Joao Julio A
Rtg
-
1
Team Leader
Rtg
3 : 1
4.1
CM
Cambando Jose
2138
-
Mauro Francisco
1656
1 - 0
4.2
Felix Claudio
2099
-
Bunga Milton
1562
1 - 0
4.3
Baltazar Celso
1969
-
Domingos Angela
1294
1 - 0
4.4
Miala Mauro
1694
-
Bunga Avelino
0
0 - 1
Bo.
8
Academia do ISPTEC
Rtg
-
17
Progresso Sambizanga B
Rtg
1 : 3
5.1
Miranda Cristian
0
-
Cabingano Josemar
1965
0 - 1
5.2
Antonio Nsanda
0
-
WIM
Caxita Esperança
1865
0 - 1
5.3
Pinto Rui
0
-
WCM
Joao Delfina
1626
0 - 1
5.4
Dos Santos Afonso
0
-
Dos Santos Ana Dos
1216
1 - 0
Bo.
9
Escola de Xadrez de Viana Joao Julio C
Rtg
-
16
1º de Agosto B
Rtg
1 : 3
6.1
Jorge Carlos
1464
-
Francisco Luis
1892
0 - 1
6.2
Francisco Paulo
0
-
Joao Alexandre
1783
0 - 1
6.3
Pegado Jesinaldo
0
-
Gabriel Irineia
1627
0 - 1
6.4
Matos Helio
1646
-
Joao Djamila
0
1 - 0
Bo.
10
Nucleo do Rangel
Rtg
-
15
Nucleo do Prenda
Rtg
4 : 0
7.1
Moura Pedro
1948
-
Paim Antonio
1756
1 - 0
7.2
Pinheiro Antonio
1979
-
Silva Luis
0
1 - 0
7.3
Simoes Adilson
1835
-
Pereira Amilsenio
1697
1 - 0
7.4
Mendes Evaristo
0
-
Fernando Higino
1603
1 - 0
Bo.
11
Academia Capalanca
Rtg
-
14
Macovi Sport Clube B
Rtg
0 : 4
8.1
Joao Zacarias
0
-
Constantino Joana
1436
0 - 1
8.2
Pedro Adriano
0
-
Domingos Alexandra
1210
0 - 1
8.3
Tchimbaxi Alexandre
0
-
Junior Ednasia
1441
0 - 1
8.4
Viegas Ivan
0
-
Lindador Leonor
1097
0 - 1
Bo.
12
Escola de Xadrez de Viana Joao Julio B
Rtg
-
13
Academia do Golfe B
Rtg
4 : 0
9.1
Do Rosario Jose
1856
-
Domingos Janeta
1260
1 - 0
9.2
Matoso Paulo
1803
-
Sofrimento Telma Fernando
1086
1 - 0
9.3
Fernandes Bruno
1762
-
Oliveira Analtina
1336
1 - 0
9.4
Grilo Paulo
1587
-
Lourenço Eulalia
0
1 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use