Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 17:43:15
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
PORG OPEN - 61 B
Last update 03.12.2017 16:56:27, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 29
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
Ojrzyński Marceli
43987
CZE
1220
U12
SK OAZA Praha
2
Vlachynská Lilian
45381
CZE
1220
w
U12
SK OAZA Praha
3
Mazuret Maxim
48228
MDA
1168
U10
Cizinci
4
Suchý Erik
43991
CZE
1165
U08
Sokol Nebušice
5
Dudarec Elias
44029
CZE
1126
U08
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
6
Dubský Lukáš
47815
CZE
1100
U10
ŠK PORG Praha
7
Dubský Tomáš
47814
CZE
1100
U08
ŠK PORG Praha
8
Donner Jan
44536
CZE
1073
U10
ŠK PORG Praha
9
Topenčík Bruno
47587
CZE
1071
U08
ŠK Milovice
10
Barilo Petr
43718
CZE
1053
U10
ŠK PORG Praha
11
Mores Antonín
46084
CZE
1024
U10
ŠK Praha-Smíchov
12
Bára Jan
47813
CZE
1000
U06
ŠK PORG Praha
13
Dolanský Dominik
0
CZE
1000
U08
14
Ellinger Jakub
48488
CZE
1000
U08
ŠK PORG Praha
15
Filippov Nikita
0
CZE
1000
U10
16
Hlavina Jan
0
CZE
1000
U08
17
Janda Lukáš
0
CZE
1000
U08
18
Jandl Patrik
48489
CZE
1000
U10
ŠK PORG Praha
19
Kolečkář Lukáš
47783
CZE
1000
U10
ŠO Praga Praha
20
Lipový Jakub
47812
CZE
1000
U10
ŠK PORG Praha
21
Martirosyan David
46096
CZE
1000
U08
ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Kar
22
Martínek Denis
47537
CZE
1000
U08
TJ Kobylisy
23
Materna Dominik
0
CZE
1000
U10
24
Mrázek Adam
47725
CZE
1000
U10
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
25
Mrázek Štěpán
0
CZE
1000
U06
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
26
Nuri Rustam
0
CZE
1000
U10
Viktoria Žižkov
27
Ojrzynska Klara
47674
CZE
1000
w
U10
SK OAZA Praha
28
Pohl Jan
48222
CZE
1000
U10
ŠK PORG Praha
29
Pokorný Vincent
48557
CZE
1000
U08
TJ Bohemians Praha
30
Pásek Josef
47796
CZE
1000
U08
TJ Praha-Pankrác
31
Sboev Kirill
47755
CZE
1000
U06
ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Kar
32
Svačinová Valentýna
48593
CZE
1000
w
U08
SK OAZA Praha
33
Štička Vincent
0
CZE
1000
U10
Nebušice
34
Štěpánek Jiří
0
CZE
1000
U10
35
Štěpánek Tomáš
47806
CZE
1000
U06
TJ Bohemians Praha
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use