Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:35:29
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Rapid - 35 этап Кубка Пермского края 23-09-2017
Last update 23.09.2017 13:46:03, Creator/Last Upload: yotoha
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
Gr
1
IM
Шинкевич Виталий Алексеевич
4122690
2453
100
2
FM
Фотин Владимир Сергеевич
24143812
2398
100
3
FM
Рудометов Максим Алексеевич
24135020
2352
100
4
Гаврюшин Олег
2286
100
5
Санников Виталий
4144520
2196
100
6
Цыганов Александр
4188543
2161
50
7
Миназов Тагир
4146930
2140
100
8
Орехов Виктор
4186044
2129
50
9
Косков Борис
24188832
2100
50
10
Теренин Леонид
4139887
2085
50
11
Прохоров Михаил А
4190475
2082
100
12
FM
Драгунов Вячеслав
4139089
2079
50
13
Карпенко Александр
4148290
2077
50
14
FM
Клоц Леонид
4153847
2056
50
15
Короев Алан
4149165
2008
100
16
Цапалин Сергей
4107071
1998
17
Туров Владимир
4144392
1975
50
18
Сосновский Валерий
34167380
1927
100
19
Батурин Виктор
4190980
1914
50
20
Червяков Валерий
24111813
1868
50
21
Вшивцев Валерий
4177444
1860
50
22
Мельников Евгений
1840
50
23
Калмуков Анатолий
34159093
1837
50
24
Михеев Николай Ий
24139661
1835
100
25
Коковякина Анна Александровна
24174629
1812
100
26
Батуров Рашид
34159034
1805
50
27
Чечурин Юрий
4148592
1733
50
28
Шулга Леонид
34148733
1623
50
29
Мошев Николай
34112135
1619
50
30
Девятериков Владимир Александр
44192550
1563
50
31
Степанова Фаина
24149250
1545
50
32
Никулин Леонид Андреевич
54153514
1402
50
33
Мурин Владимир
24270768
1145
50
34
Кашин Андрей
34255877
1106
100
35
Кузнецов Александр
1000
100
36
Мироев Александр
1000
100
37
Михайлов Геннадий
1000
50
38
Тиунов Владимир
1000
50
39
Шестаков Сергей
1000
100
40
Яковлев Андрей
1000
50
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use