OÖ 2. Klasse Jugend A 2017/2018 Last update 20.03.2018 16:36:54, Creator/Last Upload: Landesverband Oberösterreich Eloreferat
Alphabetical list
No. | | Name | FideID | Rtg | FED | Team | Bo. |
1 | | Aglas Siegfried | | 800 | AUT | Nettingsdorf/Traun 5 | 1 |
2 | | Aleszczyk Christian | | 0 | POL | Haag/Hausruck 3 | 4 |
3 | | Angerer Alexander | | 0 | AUT | Hörsching 8 | 6 |
4 | | Angerer Daniel | | 0 | AUT | Hörsching 7 | 5 |
5 | | Angerer Elias | | 0 | AUT | JSV Mühlviertel 4 | 5 |
6 | | Angerer Miriam | | 0 | AUT | Hörsching 8 | 7 |
7 | | Arican Muhammed | | 0 | TUR | Sternstein 5 | 6 |
8 | | Berkovec Kaspar | | 0 | AUT | Gmunden 4 | 6 |
9 | | Buchegger Fridolin | | 0 | AUT | Hörsching 7 | 4 |
10 | | Buschmüller Daniel | | 0 | AUT | Kremsmünster 4 | 2 |
11 | | Danninger Franziska | 1662473 | 800 | AUT | JSV Mühlviertel 4 | 4 |
12 | | Doersieb Bianca | | 0 | AUT | Nettingsdorf/Traun 5 | 7 |
13 | | Eder Simon | | 941 | AUT | Sauwald 6 | 3 |
14 | | Ehrenhuber Simon | | 0 | AUT | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 2 |
15 | | Fenzl Christoph | | 0 | GER | Haag/Hausruck 3 | 6 |
16 | | Floss Jonas | | 1176 | AUT | Kultur Wels 5 | 1 |
17 | | Gilhofer Tobias | | 936 | AUT | Sternstein 5 | 1 |
18 | | Gladik Jannick | | 800 | AUT | Kremsmünster 4 | 4 |
19 | | Haller Elias | | 0 | AUT | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 3 |
20 | | Hauft-Kaiserseder Moritz | | 0 | AUT | Kultur Wels 5 | 4 |
21 | | Hemetsberger Dario | | 847 | AUT | Gmunden 4 | 2 |
22 | | Henniger Jonathan | | 0 | AUT | Haag/Hausruck 3 | 2 |
23 | | Hersel Harald | 1651927 | 823 | AUT | Kremsmünster 4 | 1 |
24 | | Hersel Richard | 1648799 | 1563 | AUT | Kremsmünster 4 | 5 |
25 | | Hersel Rudolf | 1648802 | 1652 | AUT | Kremsmünster 4 | 6 |
26 | | Hofstadler Mario | 1660497 | 1344 | AUT | Sternstein 4 | 1 |
27 | | Huemer David | | 0 | AUT | Haag/Hausruck 3 | 1 |
28 | | Hundertpfund Nikolaus | | 1120 | AUT | Hörsching 7 | 1 |
29 | | Ivojevic Maid | | 0 | AUT | Gmunden 4 | 9 |
30 | | Jamshiri Aliyasir | | 0 | AFG | Sternstein 5 | 5 |
31 | | Kaar Fabian | | 894 | AUT | Sternstein 5 | 2 |
32 | | Kaiser Samuele | | 0 | AUT | Gmunden 4 | 3 |
33 | | Kaspar Jonas | 1646168 | 1674 | AUT | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 7 |
34 | | Klopf Michael | 1652761 | 804 | AUT | JSV Mühlviertel 4 | 1 |
35 | | Klopf Richard | 1652770 | 1003 | AUT | JSV Mühlviertel 4 | 3 |
36 | | Klosterer Maximilian | | 0 | AUT | Gmunden 4 | 10 |
37 | | Kraus Simon | | 800 | AUT | Kultur Wels 5 | 5 |
38 | | Kronberger Jakob | | 0 | AUT | Gmunden 4 | 5 |
39 | | Lehner Linnea | | 0 | AUT | Sternstein 5 | 4 |
40 | | Malzer Emanuel | 1662511 | 1050 | AUT | Sauwald 6 | 1 |
41 | | Maxwald Franziska | | 0 | AUT | Gmunden 4 | 4 |
42 | | Meyer Aris | | 0 | AUT | Nettingsdorf/Traun 5 | 6 |
43 | | Muckenhuemer Felix | | 0 | AUT | Nettingsdorf/Traun 5 | 5 |
44 | | Mühlberger Raphael | | 0 | AUT | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 8 |
45 | | Ollinger Yannik | | 0 | AUT | Haag/Hausruck 3 | 3 |
46 | | Osuillebhain Ruadhan | | 0 | CZE | Sternstein 5 | 3 |
47 | | Pachner Nico | | 0 | AUT | Sternstein 5 | 7 |
48 | | Pilic Patricia | 1660519 | 947 | AUT | Hörsching 7 | 2 |
49 | | Pilic Patrick | | 800 | AUT | Hörsching 8 | 2 |
50 | | Pilic Stjepan | | 818 | AUT | Hörsching 8 | 1 |
51 | | Poell Sandra | | 0 | AUT | Gmunden 4 | 8 |
52 | | Pohl Moritz | | 0 | AUT | Gmunden 4 | 7 |
53 | | Poschner Elias | | 0 | AUT | Hörsching 7 | 6 |
54 | | Puett Raphael | | 1159 | AUT | Kultur Wels 5 | 2 |
55 | | Pühringer Simon | | 0 | AUT | Kremsmünster 4 | 3 |
56 | | Rammersdorfer Bruno | | 0 | AUT | Nettingsdorf/Traun 5 | 4 |
57 | | Rammersdorfer Martin | | 0 | AUT | Nettingsdorf/Traun 5 | 3 |
58 | | Reitinger Florian | | 924 | AUT | Sauwald 6 | 5 |
59 | | Schicho Michael | | 1071 | AUT | Sternstein 4 | 2 |
60 | | Schmidthaler Annika | | 800 | AUT | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 5 |
61 | | Schwarz Felix | | 897 | AUT | Sternstein 4 | 4 |
62 | | Schwarz Rene | | 1092 | AUT | Sternstein 4 | 5 |
63 | | Schwendtbauer Stephan | | 0 | AUT | Hörsching 8 | 3 |
64 | | Seebacher Elias | | 822 | AUT | Hörsching 8 | 5 |
65 | | Sinn Daniel | | 808 | AUT | Sauwald 6 | 4 |
66 | | Sommerhuber Jan | | 0 | AUT | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 4 |
67 | | Stadlbauer Maximilian | | 957 | AUT | Sternstein 4 | 3 |
68 | | Stallinger Florian | | 918 | AUT | JSV Mühlviertel 4 | 2 |
69 | | Standhartinger Joachim | | 0 | AUT | Haag/Hausruck 3 | 5 |
70 | | Stiegler Paul | | 849 | AUT | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 1 |
71 | | Stroh Johannes | | 800 | AUT | Kultur Wels 5 | 3 |
72 | | Tischler Michel | 1662457 | 1163 | AUT | Sauwald 6 | 2 |
73 | | Tsolmonbat Batbold | | 961 | AUT | Gmunden 4 | 1 |
74 | | Villanyi Benedek | | 0 | AUT | Nettingsdorf/Traun 5 | 2 |
75 | | Vujanovic Aleksandar | | 0 | AUT | Hörsching 8 | 8 |
76 | | Vujauovic Andrej | | 0 | AUT | Hörsching 7 | 3 |
77 | | Vujauovic Vasilje | | 0 | Aut | Hörsching 8 | 4 |
78 | | Wörndl Mario | | 800 | AUT | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|