OÖ 1. Klasse Süd-West 2017/201

Last update 28.09.2017 19:52:31, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Bad Goisern 1 (RtgAvg:1512, TB1: 3,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Milinovic Nedeljko1520BIH11,011331
2Haupt Arnold1525AUT11,011169
3Reisner Hans1534AUT1619098½0,511246
4Schiendorfer Thomas1470AUT164884511,011176
  2. Taufkirchen 1 (RtgAvg:1504, TB1: 3 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Zeininger Wolfgang1431AUT00,011384
2Loidl Gerhard1607AUT11,011459
3Standhartinger Guenther Ing.1422AUT11,011000
4Baumgartner Gerhard1555AUT165150111,011216
  3. Ried/Innkreis 4 (RtgAvg:1483, TB1: 3 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Dewald Marcel1639AUT164606011,011542
2Fuchs Gerhard1487AUT½0,511459
3Gerersdorfer Raphael1400AUT½0,511404
4Andessner Johann1405AUT163787811,011391
  4. Vöcklabruck 3 (RtgAvg:1509, TB1: 2,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Gruber Walter1506AUT1629883½0,511516
2Grafenhofer Ernst1545AUT163996000,011729
3Katherl Helmuth1504AUT11,011173
4Haslinger Karl1482AUT11,011580
  5. Vöcklabruck 4 (RtgAvg:1245, TB1: 2 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Bernhard Rudolf1272AUT162978600,011482
2Seiler Alfred1285AUT11,01800
3Oberhuemer Dominik0AUT00,01800
4Sammer Christian1422AUT11,01800
  6. Vöcklabruck 5 (RtgAvg:1071, TB1: 2 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Gruber Sebastian1482AUT162987511,011272
2Keske Muhammed800AUT00,011285
3Demir Furkan800TUR3453696511,011000
4Demir Bilal800AUT00,011422
  7. Frankenburg 3 (RtgAvg:1500, TB1: 1,5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Korn Lothar Mag.1516AUT1644599½0,511506
2Gadermair Georg1729AUT162950611,011545
3Illig Elias1173AUT165274500,011504
4Wimmer Franz1580AUT164611700,011482
  8. Ried/Innkreis 3 (RtgAvg:1449, TB1: 1 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Burgstaller Christian DI.1542AUT164450500,011639
2Gruber Rudolf1459AUT½0,511487
3Sternbauer-Leeb Josef1404AUT1632876½0,511400
4Emprechtinger Anton1391AUT00,011405
  9. Taufkirchen 2 (RtgAvg:1265, TB1: 1 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Steininger Rudolf Mag.1384AUT164853511,011431
2Ebner Johann1459AUT164452100,011607
3Stumpfl Christoph0AUT00,011422
4Stumpfl Hubert1216AUT00,011555
  10. Gmunden 3 (RtgAvg:1231, TB1: 0,5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Schroedl Rudolf Ing.1331AUT00,011520
2Brandauer Christoph1169AUT00,011525
3Felleitner Christina1246AUT1660489½0,511534
4Hauer Jakob1176AUT00,011470
Advertisement
Advertisement