OÖ 1. Klasse Süd-Ost 2017/201

Last update 20.10.2017 21:18:12, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Koeck Rudolf1868AUTGroßraming 11
2Karlhuber Richard16324931732AUTHörsching 42
3Zwettler Gerald Adam Dr.16465751727AUTKultur Wels 35
4Holzinger Hermann16166411706AUTGroßraming 12
5Michael Guenter16450481682AUTSt. Valentin 41
6Lutz Richard16460011647AUTHörsching 56
7Marijanovic Zlatko16461921602AUTHörsching 44
8Fleckenstein Karl16436061580AUTPucking 11
9Mayrhofer Martin16618681565AUTHörsching 45
10Auinger Markus16472291533AUTKultur Wels 31
11Pilic Leonardo16472881517AUTHörsching 43
12Moerzinger Christian Jun.16379671466AUTKultur Wels 32
13Freimueller Andreas16448901455AUTHörsching 51
14Bachl Alois16356201445AUTKremsmünster 25
15Coreimariuc Serghei1444RUSKultur Wels 34
16Gruber Konrad16398381444AUTGroßraming 13
17Kaun Herbert16469401440AUTHörsching 63
18Ferenczi Krisztian1428HUNKultur Wels 33
19Danninger Egon16350261410AUTHörsching 61
20Hiesmair Gerhard1409AUTPucking 14
21Paschinger Josef1380AUTPucking 12
22Postlmair Manfred Dr.1344AUTKremsmünster 22
23Bischof Johann1343AUTKremsmünster 24
24Grasser Rudolf1339AUTPucking 16
25Mayrhofer Franz Xaver1335AUTKremsmünster 21
26Hundertpfund Bruno16562791330AUTHörsching 53
27Forster Christian1315AUTSpg. Steyr 42
28Schweiger Jan1303AUTKremsmünster 35
29Gabrielyan Eduard16618501270AUTSt. Valentin 45
30Jungreithmayr Max16485431266AUTHörsching 64
31Egger Sebastian16610351258AUTSpg. Steyr 41
32Hinterreitner Christoph1253AUTGroßraming 14
33Wimmer Peter16482411226AUTKultur Wels 41
34Hartl Christian1222AUTSt. Valentin 44
35Mayer-Kazda Manfred1220AUTKultur Wels 45
36Kappler Johann16531561196AUTHörsching 62
37Stöglehner Michael Di(Fh)1184AUTKultur Wels 42
38Lungenschmied Philipp1116AUTKremsmünster 23
39Puett Raphael1116AUTKultur Wels 43
40Sandner Manuel1108AUTKremsmünster 31
41Gelbenegger Christian16397221047AUTSpg. Steyr 43
42Grenzlehner Riccardo1012AUTSpg. Steyr 44
43Peche Leon983AUTHörsching 52
44Zwettler Michael973AUTKultur Wels 44
45Stadlbauer Maximilian960AUTSt. Valentin 43
46Celik Arif900AUTKremsmünster 32
47Hersel Harald1651927800AUTKremsmünster 34
48Buschmüller Grecia0AUTKremsmünster 26
49Hannesschlaeger Guenter0AUTPucking 13
50Heimberger Markus Alexander0AUTSt. Valentin 42
51Krug Juergen246485070GERHörsching 41
52Leitenbauer Clemens0AUTKultur Wels 46
53Rankl Christian0AUTKremsmünster 33
54Rizvanovic Mirsad0MADPucking 15
55Schwendtbauer Stephan0AUTHörsching 55
56Vujauovic Andrej0AUTHörsching 54
Advertisement
Advertisement