Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 05:51:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
OÖ 1. Klasse Mitte 2017/2018
Last update 20.03.2018 09:00:08, Creator/Last Upload: Landesverband Oberösterreich Eloreferat
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Team
Bo.
1
Kaluppa Kurt
1632485
1833
AUT
Hinzenbach 2
5
2
Haider Johannes
1704
AUT
Eschenau 1
5
3
Mayrhauser Bernhard Ing.
1644629
1685
AUT
Hinzenbach 2
1
4
Lichtenegger Wolfram Dr.
1632957
1662
AUT
Ottensheim 3
7
5
Pleininger Gerhard
1641000
1655
AUT
Hinzenbach 2
3
6
Gahleitner Johannes
1628593
1646
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 2
8
7
Mairhuber Karl
1644610
1641
AUT
Hinzenbach 2
2
8
Dullinger Christian
1640
AUT
Peuerbach 1
6
9
Sandberger Georg
1636
AUT
Waizenkirchen 2
6
10
Wilplinger Hugo Ing.
1643584
1622
AUT
Hinzenbach 2
4
11
Niedermayr Josef
1577
AUT
Hartkirchen 4
3
12
Stubenvoll Werner
1628488
1574
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 2
9
13
Wolfschütz Wilfried Dr.
1557
AUT
Ottensheim 3
5
14
Humer Paul
1552
AUT
Eschenau 1
6
15
Hoetzendorfer Simon
1536
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 2
7
16
Matousek Johann
1632531
1531
AUT
Hinzenbach 3
4
17
Schoenbauer Hermann
1526
AUT
Peuerbach 1
1
18
Ebner Gernot
1644513
1505
AUT
Peuerbach 1
4
19
Zauner Leopold
1502
AUT
Hartkirchen 4
7
20
Lanz Hubert
1500
AUT
Peuerbach 1
2
21
Lehner-Dittenberger Paul
1656805
1490
AUT
Waizenkirchen 2
1
22
Buchmair Rudolf
1636057
1486
AUT
Waizenkirchen 2
2
23
Mayr Dietmar
1629620
1481
AUT
Hartkirchen 5
4
24
Lehner-Dittenberger Sebastian
1656813
1468
AUT
Waizenkirchen 2
3
25
Raaber Guenter
1468
AUT
Hinzenbach 3
5
26
Hauzenberger Anton
1647164
1450
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 2
4
27
Moser Franz
1446
AUT
Peuerbach 1
3
28
Call Heinrich
1632426
1443
AUT
Hinzenbach 3
6
29
Gfellner Gerold
1443
AUT
Eschenau 1
2
30
Kreinecker Friedrich
1438
AUT
Hinzenbach 2
6
31
Mittermayr Johann
1656821
1421
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 2
1
32
Weber Karl
1642430
1419
AUT
Ottensheim 4
1
33
Wolfsteiner Michael
1419
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 2
5
34
Bruckner Thomas
1642391
1418
AUT
Ottensheim 3
6
35
Rummerstorfer Josef
1409
AUT
Ottensheim 3
4
36
Andexlinger Konrad
1407
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 2
3
37
Humer Stefan
1404
AUT
Eschenau 1
1
38
Denk Monika
1397
AUT
Hinzenbach 3
1
39
Feizlmayr Reinhold
1393
AUT
Ottensheim 4
4
40
Bremstaller Herbert
1656732
1391
AUT
Hartkirchen 5
5
41
Gfellner Josef
1391
AUT
Eschenau 1
4
42
Sallfert Alfred
1641271
1391
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 2
10
43
Steinkellner Franz
1650947
1387
AUT
Ottensheim 3
1
44
WMK
Gratt Helga
1373
AUT
Ottensheim 4
3
45
Wimmer Manfred
1647148
1370
AUT
Hartkirchen 5
1
46
Kaiser Alexander
1660926
1364
AUT
Hartkirchen 5
2
47
Wurm August Anton
1633090
1363
AUT
Hartkirchen 5
6
48
Straub Guenther
1636480
1352
AUT
Ottensheim 3
3
49
Dieplinger Erich
1340
AUT
Waizenkirchen 2
5
50
Perndorfer Thomas
1328
AUT
Eschenau 1
10
51
Dornetshuber Werner
1317
AUT
Eschenau 1
9
52
Barte Andreas Dr.
1316
GER
Ottensheim 3
2
53
König Johann
1656767
1297
AUT
Hartkirchen 5
3
54
Meindl Markus
1289
AUT
Ottensheim 4
6
55
Mair Josef
1238
AUT
Hartkirchen 4
2
56
Brandstaetter Roland Sen.
1656724
1210
AUT
Hartkirchen 4
5
57
Reiter Hermann
1196
AUT
Peuerbach 1
7
58
Anzinger Andreas
1195
AUT
Ottensheim 4
2
59
Rieder Peter
1626744
1190
AUT
Hartkirchen 4
4
60
Silic Mirsad
1175
BIH
Peuerbach 1
5
61
Deisenhamer Wilhelm
1626477
1155
AUT
Hartkirchen 4
1
62
Spitzl Anita
1142
AUT
Hartkirchen 4
6
63
Reisinger Gerold
1082
AUT
Eschenau 1
8
64
Reifenauer Peter
1626736
1073
AUT
Hartkirchen 4
8
65
Lehner Gerhard
1053
AUT
Eschenau 1
3
66
Hofmann Lorenz
912
AUT
Waizenkirchen 2
4
67
Meindl Jakob
800
AUT
Ottensheim 4
7
68
Heinzl Christoph
0
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 2
2
69
Humer Michael
0
AUT
Eschenau 1
7
70
Kraml Markus
0
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 2
6
71
Lettner Julius
0
AUT
Ottensheim 4
5
72
Thalmair Heinz
0
AUT
Hinzenbach 3
3
73
Tscherne Roman
0
AUT
Hinzenbach 3
2
74
Wolthan Moritz
0
AUT
Waizenkirchen 2
7
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use