Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:35:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
OÖ Kreisliga Nord 2017/2018
Last update 20.03.2018 09:25:37, Creator/Last Upload: Landesverband Oberösterreich Eloreferat
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Team
Bo.
1
Konrad Edmund
1607170
2146
AUT
Hinzenbach 1
1
2
Meisinger Thomas
1606972
2022
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 1
1
3
Stadler Peter Ing.
1605194
2003
AUT
Voest Linz 2
9
4
Boksinski Jordan
24605506
1999
GER
Hinzenbach 1
13
5
Hoeglinger Christian
1611658
1989
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 1
9
6
Mayr Franz
1629638
1987
AUT
Hartkirchen 3
1
7
Schroeder Hubert
1607014
1975
AUT
Hörsching 3
13
8
Stitz Daniel
1624890
1939
AUT
ASV Linz 2
1
9
FM
Holzmann Herbert
1600249
1925
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 2
11
10
Hoeglinger Gerhard
1629930
1912
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 1
2
11
Kastner Andreas
1629972
1908
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 1
7
12
Lehner Johannes
1615572
1904
AUT
Ottensheim 2
15
13
MK
Hafner Norbert Dr.DI.
1895
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 2
7
14
Pleimer Anton
1630113
1879
AUT
Voest Linz 2
7
15
Grabner Hermann
1620371
1855
AUT
Voest Linz 2
2
16
Heuschober Walter
1616137
1851
AUT
ASV Linz 2
3
17
Höbarth Günter Ing.
1610198
1844
AUT
Hörsching 3
16
18
Denk Franz
1632434
1835
AUT
Hinzenbach 1
2
19
Kaluppa Kurt
1632485
1833
AUT
Hinzenbach 1
8
20
Ploss Johannes Dr.
1651323
1831
AUT
ASV Linz 2
7
21
Naegele Markus DI
1643894
1822
AUT
Voest Linz 2
1
22
Keserovic Sefik
1813
BIH
Urfahr 2
7
23
Luger Andreas
1632507
1811
AUT
Hinzenbach 1
3
24
Moestl Rene
1644637
1808
AUT
Hinzenbach 1
4
25
Mittendorfer Manfred
1626655
1804
AUT
Hartkirchen 2
2
26
Paul Eric
4619625
1802
GER
Hartkirchen 3
7
27
Schneeweis Michael
1630199
1799
AUT
Hörsching 3
19
28
Bumberger Emmerich
1612751
1798
AUT
ASV Linz 2
2
29
Mueller-Wabro Andreas Dr.
1648888
1795
AUT
Voest Linz 2
10
30
Schwabeneder Guenter
1614118
1793
AUT
Hartkirchen 2
1
31
Harrer Ernst
1636332
1782
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 1
8
32
Strauss Herbert
1646761
1774
AUT
Hörsching 3
7
33
Stallmann Andreas
1636472
1772
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 1
3
34
Gebauer Richard DI.
1616587
1759
AUT
Voest Linz 2
4
35
Stockinger Klaus Dr.
1643908
1753
AUT
Voest Linz 2
3
36
Ecker Herbert
1632442
1740
AUT
Hinzenbach 1
5
37
Garn Erwin DI.
1604953
1736
AUT
Voest Linz 2
6
38
Karlhuber Richard
1632493
1732
AUT
Hörsching 3
2
39
Koller Johne
1647172
1718
AUT
Urfahr 2
1
40
Zwettler Gerald Adam Dr.
1646575
1718
AUT
Hartkirchen 3
2
41
Oreskovic Andelko
1626698
1715
AUT
Urfahr 2
3
42
Call Gerhard
1646052
1712
AUT
Hinzenbach 1
9
43
Arnreiter Hubert
1629719
1703
AUT
Haslach/Aigen 2
2
44
Lachmaier Franz Jun.
1703
AUT
ASV Linz 2
4
45
Fuchs Karl
1620363
1695
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 1
10
46
Markschlaeger Manfred
1659111
1688
AUT
Hartkirchen 2
4
47
Seebacher Gottfried
1632590
1682
AUT
Hörsching 3
1
48
Moucka Peter
1681
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 3
9
49
Mayrhauser Bernhard Ing.
1644629
1675
AUT
Hinzenbach 1
7
50
Gangl Andreas Dr.
1635042
1674
AUT
Urfahr 2
12
51
Knogler Renald
1656708
1674
AUT
Hartkirchen 3
3
52
Bruckner Guenther
1636286
1671
AUT
Ottensheim 2
1
53
Seher Karl-Heinz Dr.DI.
1614363
1671
AUT
Ottensheim 2
9
54
Schramboeck Horst
1636456
1668
AUT
Ottensheim 2
3
55
Aigner Heinrich
1629700
1665
AUT
Voest Linz 2
11
56
Lichtenegger Wolfram Dr.
1632957
1662
AUT
Ottensheim 2
10
57
Fischer Franz DI.
1656
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 3
2
58
Pleininger Gerhard
1641000
1655
AUT
Hinzenbach 1
6
59
Riegler Gerhard
1626752
1655
AUT
Hartkirchen 2
3
60
Gahleitner Johannes
1628593
1646
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 1
11
61
Schlager Ewald
1645
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 3
1
62
Altermueller Juergen
1632892
1644
AUT
Voest Linz 2
8
63
Moertlbauer Gerhard
1632558
1643
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 2
8
64
Mairhuber Karl
1644610
1641
AUT
Hinzenbach 1
10
65
Paulovsky Richard
1647580
1640
AUT
Ottensheim 2
2
66
Menges Anton
1626647
1639
AUT
Hörsching 3
4
67
Thaller Andreas
1636073
1639
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 1
4
68
Luger Bernhard
1641239
1638
AUT
Haslach/Aigen 2
1
69
Angerer Lukas
1632
GER
Haslach/Aigen 2
9
70
Maier Gerald
1632515
1631
AUT
ASV Linz 2
5
71
Slacik Johann
1617419
1631
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 3
3
72
Moederl Alfred Ing.
1651811
1624
AUT
Urfahr 2
10
73
Kaltenbach Wilhelm
1651536
1622
AUT
Ottensheim 2
4
74
Wilplinger Hugo Ing.
1643584
1622
AUT
Hinzenbach 1
11
75
Moherndl Gerhard
1637975
1615
AUT
ASV Linz 2
6
76
Spitzl Robert
1611070
1611
AUT
Ottensheim 2
5
77
Bayer Hermann
1607
AUT
Haslach/Aigen 2
7
78
Tober Rudolf
1636510
1601
AUT
Voest Linz 2
14
79
Sailer Erwin
1600
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 3
7
80
Knezevic Josip
14540525
1598
CRO
Voest Linz 2
5
81
Denk Kevin
1651510
1596
AUT
Hinzenbach 1
12
82
Lachmaier Franz Sen.
1635093
1595
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 3
4
83
Huemer Gerald
1626051
1594
AUT
Hörsching 3
9
84
Marijanovic Zlatko
1646192
1594
AUT
Hörsching 3
8
85
Grund Erwin
1632469
1589
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 3
5
86
Kratochwill Christian
1651544
1588
AUT
Urfahr 2
13
87
Schiefermueller Walter
1630180
1573
AUT
Voest Linz 2
13
88
Mühlböck Dietmar
1657380
1568
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 3
8
89
Mayrhofer Martin
1661868
1565
AUT
Hörsching 3
10
90
Auinger Marcel
1652699
1564
AUT
Hörsching 3
5
91
Stigler Alexander
1564
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 2
9
92
Macherhammer Helmut
1618725
1561
AUT
Urfahr 2
15
93
Muehlbacher Hans-Peter DI.
1561
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 2
1
94
Wurm Andreas
1626876
1561
AUT
Hartkirchen 2
6
95
Schaller Walter
1647598
1559
AUT
Hartkirchen 3
4
96
Wolfschütz Wilfried Dr.
1557
AUT
Ottensheim 2
8
97
Raab Thomas
12932620
1550
GER
Haslach/Aigen 2
3
98
Schaufler Otto Ing.
1630172
1550
AUT
Voest Linz 2
15
99
Schreiber Helmut
1548
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 3
10
100
Pilic Leonardo
1647288
1544
AUT
Hörsching 3
12
101
Miesbauer Oskar
1630083
1543
AUT
Haslach/Aigen 2
8
102
Angerer Dieter
12928879
1534
GER
Haslach/Aigen 2
4
103
Auinger Markus
1647229
1533
AUT
Hörsching 3
3
104
Buchroither Daniel
1656740
1530
AUT
Hartkirchen 2
5
105
Wipplinger Manfred
1643916
1524
AUT
Voest Linz 2
12
106
König Gerhard
1635085
1519
AUT
Hörsching 3
18
107
Pichler Franz
1493
AUT
Haslach/Aigen 2
10
108
Zauner Leopold
1490
AUT
Hartkirchen 2
12
109
Edtinger Siegfried
1647997
1488
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 2
2
110
Woess Helmut
1626868
1465
AUT
Hartkirchen 3
5
111
Scherrer Hubert
1661558
1454
AUT
Haslach/Aigen 2
6
112
Freimueller Andreas
1644890
1453
AUT
Hörsching 3
11
113
Hauzenberger Anton
1647164
1450
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 1
6
114
Kraml Martin
1656783
1450
AUT
Haslach/Aigen 2
5
115
Zimmer Hans-Peter
1641034
1443
AUT
Hartkirchen 3
8
116
Hochmayr Georg
1431
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 2
3
117
Nopp Josef
1619438
1429
AUT
Urfahr 2
2
118
Bruckner Thomas
1642391
1423
AUT
Ottensheim 2
13
119
Wolfsteiner Michael
1423
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 1
13
120
Bremstaller Herbert
1656732
1422
AUT
Hartkirchen 2
11
121
Adlassnigg Wolfgang
1416
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 2
4
122
Rauscher Erwin
1618253
1406
AUT
ASV Linz 2
8
123
Weber Karl
1642430
1398
AUT
Ottensheim 2
7
124
Steinkellner Franz
1650947
1387
AUT
Ottensheim 2
6
125
Wimmer Manfred
1647148
1379
AUT
Hartkirchen 2
8
126
Kaiser Alexander
1660926
1378
AUT
Hartkirchen 2
10
127
Seebacher Sarah
1656830
1371
AUT
Hörsching 3
6
128
Walchetseder Richard
1648314
1333
AUT
Urfahr 2
4
129
Barte Andreas Dr.
1331
GER
Ottensheim 2
11
130
Prummer Karl
1320
AUT
Urfahr 2
14
131
Mittermayr Johann
1656821
1317
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 1
12
132
Zauner Franz
1619136
1314
AUT
Urfahr 2
5
133
König Johann
1656767
1297
AUT
Hartkirchen 3
6
134
Horitzer Erich
1295
AUT
Urfahr 2
8
135
Schnee Manuel
1294
AUT
Mühltal/Kleinzell 1
5
136
Anzinger Andreas
1273
AUT
Ottensheim 2
14
137
Pretzl Johannes
1665413
1267
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 2
13
138
Gruenwald Franz
1635069
1236
AUT
Hörsching 3
17
139
Mair Josef
1223
AUT
Hartkirchen 2
7
140
Hahn Anton
1209
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 2
5
141
Kappler Johann
1653156
1166
AUT
Urfahr 2
9
142
Deisenhamer Wilhelm
1626477
1143
AUT
Hartkirchen 2
9
143
Lettner Julius
1125
AUT
Ottensheim 2
12
144
Dorninger Reinhard
1658492
1099
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 2
12
145
Vujanovic Andrej
1004
AUT
Hörsching 3
14
146
Brandstaetter Ulrich
0
AUT
Urfahr 2
11
147
Buchegger Fridolin
0
AUT
Hörsching 3
15
148
Ferstl Helmut
0
AUT
Urfahr 2
6
149
Haudum Rainer
0
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 2
10
150
Hauser Thomas
0
AUT
Westbahn/LSV 3
6
151
Mosaschwili Ramasi
0
GEO
Westbahn/LSV 2
6
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use