OÖ 2. Landesliga Nord 2017/2018

Last update 26.09.2017 22:16:58, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Westbahn/LSV 1 (RtgAvg:1661 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Imhof Gernot Mag.1934AUT???16056401,01,0
2Höbarth Günter Ing.1914AUT???16101980,01,0
3Lang Karlheinz DI.1736AUT???0,51,0
4Denk Franz1835AUT???16324340,51,0
5Shiri Mustafa0IRI???425724521,01,0
6Ergenc Can1674TUR???63429810,51,0
7Mühlböck Dietmar1557AUT???16573800,01,0
8Moertlbauer Gerhard1640AUT???16325580,51,0
  2. Steyregg 2 (RtgAvg:1765 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Wegerer Josef Mag.1989AUTStamm16094670,51,0
2Leichtfried Hans-Martin1976AUTStamm16114290,01,0
3FMHolzmann Herbert1955AUTStamm16002490,51,0
4Haselgrübler Reinhold1892AUTStamm16265580,01,0
5Zimmermann Curt1858AUTStamm16579500,51,0
6Capco Jose Dr.1762PHIStamm52152500,51,0
7Tasdemir Muhammed1071AUTStamm16608961,01,0
8Umdasch Dietmar Mag.1616AUTStamm16592940,01,0
  3. St. Georgen/Gusen 1 (RtgAvg:1854 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Grurl Manfred1991AUTStamm16091570,51,0
2Wurdinger Helmut1928AUTStamm16137740,51,0
3Plencner Christian1883AUTGast16267100,51,0
4Huber Günther1882AUTGast16091650,51,0
5Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI.1856AUTStamm16155640,51,0
6WMKNagy Laura1776AUTStamm16161610,51,0
7Innreiter Werner Mag.1775AUTStamm16185550,51,0
8Steidl Gerhard1743AUTStamm16302100,51,0
  4. Ansfelden 2 (RtgAvg:1881 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Mostbauer Maximilian2110AUTStamm16266801,01,0
2Haas Michael2001AUTGast16295140,51,0
3Mittermayr Gerhard2057AUTGast16022330,51,0
4Gattermayer Robert Ing.1928AUTGast16028700,01,0
5Juricevic Ante1877AUTStamm16266041,01,0
6Lange Wilhelm Ing.1725AUTStamm16327950,01,0
7Kienberger Erich1747AUTStamm16472610,01,0
8Krebelder Michael1602AUTStamm16182370,01,0
  5. Urfahr 1 (RtgAvg:1791 / TB1: 2 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Posch Roland2079AUTGast16093940,51,0
2Wiesner Hans-Dieter2005AUTGast16095210,01,0
3Brandstetter Reinhard1896AUTStamm16438780,51,0
4Dumancic Stanko1753AUTStamm16350340,01,0
5Gangl Andreas Dr.1661AUTStamm16350420,51,0
6Koller Johne1718AUTStamm16471720,01,0
7Kratochwill Christian1594AUTStamm16515440,01,0
8Moederl Alfred Ing.1624AUTStamm16518110,51,0
  6. Spg. Steyr 2 (RtgAvg:1697 / TB1: 3,5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Weigl Gerald1784AUTStamm16268331,01,0
2Gelbenegger Patrick2024AUTGast16382201,01,0
3Hoelzl Bernhard Ing.1747AUTStamm16356380,01,0
4Studener Simon1452AUTStamm16538140,01,0
5Almer Guenter1647AUTStamm16284290,01,0
6Soellradl Friedrich1639AUTGast16175590,51,0
7Lerchecker Erwin1635AUTStamm16296030,01,0
8Jaekel Andreas Ing.1647AUTStamm16177881,01,0
  7. Voest Linz 1 (RtgAvg:1943 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Stadler Peter Ing.2047AUTGast16051940,51,0
2Enzendorfer Alfred2042AUTStamm16070811,01,0
3MKMayerhofer Peter2125AUTGast16093270,51,0
4Maringer Walter2029AUTStamm16077071,01,0
5Bartl Franz Mag.1887AUTStamm16084100,51,0
6Goldmann Manfred Mag.1915AUTStamm16125731,01,0
7Grabenweger Hans1852AUTStamm16298671,01,0
8Altermueller Juergen1644AUTStamm16328920,51,0
  8. Sternstein 1 (RtgAvg:1810 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Tauber Andreas1919AUTStamm16435760,01,0
2Ganglberger Robert2007AUTStamm16170950,51,0
3Stocker Georg2015AUTStamm0,51,0
4Schober Michael1867AUTStamm16228971,01,0
5Gruenzweil David1813AUTStamm0,01,0
6Schober Peter1683AUTStamm16160721,01,0
7Hofer Franz1595AUTStamm1,01,0
8Kulik Michal1579CZEStamm1,01,0
  9. Freistadt/Wartberg 2 (RtgAvg:1845 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Ly Daniel2008AUTGast16248300,51,0
2Postlmayer Jakob1967AUTStamm16436220,51,0
3Farthofer Josef1933AUTStamm16294920,51,0
4Lehner Roland1834AUTStamm16295900,51,0
5Grabner Hermann1855AUTStamm16203710,51,0
6Reichoer Stefan DI.1725AUTStamm16364480,51,0
7Reichert Maximilian1693AUTStamm16351230,51,0
8Atteneder Martin1741AUTStamm16294410,51,0
  10. Ottensheim 1 (RtgAvg:1808 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Androsch Guenther DI.1757AUTStamm16131110,51,0
2FMSandhöfner Florian2265AUTGast16091061,01,0
3Pleimer Anton1809AUTStamm16301130,51,0
4Gratt Wolfgang Ing.1825AUTStamm16363241,01,0
5Hoechtel Harald1739AUTStamm16363590,51,0
6Habacher Stefan1737AUTGast16465590,51,0
7Chuop Sareth1689AUTStamm16363080,01,0
8Paulovsky Richard1640AUTStamm16475801,01,0
  11. Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 (RtgAvg:1853 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Schmoll Werner1913AUTStamm16115500,01,0
2Fassmann Klaus Juergen1996AUTStamm16131201,01,0
3Itzenthaler Juergen1918AUTStamm16185710,51,0
4Schuetz Johann1949AUTStamm16302020,51,0
5Mujevic Sabahudin1723AUTStamm16477410,01,0
6Hubner Harald1794AUTStamm16299480,51,0
7Daxinger Johann1824AUTStamm16138041,01,0
8Koller Gerald1707AUTStamm16412120,51,0
  12. Haslach/Aigen 1 (RtgAvg:1878 / TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Loeffler Alois2000AUTStamm16114450,01,0
2Gruber Roland2100GERStamm12709750,01,0
3Gutenberger Johann DI.1891AUTStamm16122981,01,0
4Loeffler Josef Mag.1875AUTStamm16062631,01,0
5Fuchs Franz1806AUTStamm16171681,01,0
6Barth Hermann Dr.1774AUTStamm16297430,51,0
7Angerer Michael1797GERStamm129127781,01,0
8Gutenberger Markus1781AUTStamm16411740,01,0
Advertisement
Advertisement