Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2017/09/23
Bo.6  Spg. Steyr 2Rtg-12  Haslach/Aigen 1Rtg3½:4½
1.1
Weigl, Gerald
1784-
Loeffler, Alois
20001 - 0
1.2
Gelbenegger, Patrick
2024-
Gruber, Roland
21001 - 0
1.3
Hoelzl, Bernhard Ing.
1747-
Gutenberger, Johann DI.
18910 - 1
1.4
Studener, Simon
1452-
Loeffler, Josef Mag.
18750 - 1
1.5
Almer, Guenter
1647-
Fuchs, Franz
18060 - 1
1.6
Soellradl, Friedrich
1639-
Barth, Hermann Dr.
1774½ - ½
1.7
Lerchecker, Erwin
1635-
Angerer, Michael
17970 - 1
1.8
Jaekel, Andreas Ing.
1647-
Gutenberger, Markus
17811 - 0
Bo.7  Voest Linz 1Rtg-5  Urfahr 1Rtg6 : 2
2.1
Stadler, Peter Ing.
2047-
Posch, Roland
2079½ - ½
2.2
Enzendorfer, Alfred
2042-
Wiesner, Hans-Dieter
20051 - 0
2.3MK
Mayerhofer, Peter
2125-
Brandstetter, Reinhard
1896½ - ½
2.4
Maringer, Walter
2029-
Dumancic, Stanko
17531 - 0
2.5
Bartl, Franz Mag.
1887-
Gangl, Andreas Dr.
1661½ - ½
2.6
Goldmann, Manfred Mag.
1915-
Koller, Johne
17181 - 0
2.7
Grabenweger, Hans
1852-
Kratochwill, Christian
15941 - 0
2.8
Altermueller, Juergen
1644-
Moederl, Alfred Ing.
1624½ - ½
Bo.8  Sternstein 1Rtg-4  Ansfelden 2Rtg5 : 3
3.1
Tauber, Andreas
1919-
Mostbauer, Maximilian
21100 - 1
3.2
Ganglberger, Robert
2007-
Haas, Michael
2001½ - ½
3.3
Stocker, Georg
2015-
Mittermayr, Gerhard
2057½ - ½
3.4
Schober, Michael
1867-
Gattermayer, Robert Ing.
19281 - 0
3.5
Gruenzweil, David
1813-
Juricevic, Ante
18770 - 1
3.6
Schober, Peter
1683-
Lange, Wilhelm Ing.
17251 - 0
3.7
Hofer, Franz
1595-
Kienberger, Erich
17471 - 0
3.8
Kulik, Michal
1579-
Krebelder, Michael
16021 - 0
Bo.9  Freistadt/Wartberg 2Rtg-3  St. Georgen/Gusen 1Rtg4 : 4
4.1
Ly, Daniel
2008-
Grurl, Manfred
1991½ - ½
4.2
Postlmayer, Jakob
1967-
Wurdinger, Helmut
1928½ - ½
4.3
Farthofer, Josef
1933-
Plencner, Christian
1883½ - ½
4.4
Lehner, Roland
1834-
Huber, Günther
1882½ - ½
4.5
Grabner, Hermann
1855-
Kirchmayr, Wilhelm DI.
1856½ - ½
4.6
Reichoer, Stefan DI.
1725-WMK
Nagy, Laura
1776½ - ½
4.7
Reichert, Maximilian
1693-
Innreiter, Werner Mag.
1775½ - ½
4.8
Atteneder, Martin
1741-
Steidl, Gerhard
1743½ - ½
Bo.10  Ottensheim 1Rtg-2  Steyregg 2Rtg5 : 3
5.1
Androsch, Guenther DI.
1757-
Wegerer, Josef Mag.
1989½ - ½
5.2FM
Sandhöfner, Florian
2265-
Leichtfried, Hans-Martin
19761 - 0
5.3
Pleimer, Anton
1809-FM
Holzmann, Herbert
1955½ - ½
5.4
Gratt, Wolfgang Ing.
1825-
Haselgrübler, Reinhold
18921 - 0
5.5
Hoechtel, Harald
1739-
Zimmermann, Curt
1858½ - ½
5.6
Habacher, Stefan
1737-
Capco, Jose Dr.
1762½ - ½
5.7
Chuop, Sareth
1689-
Tasdemir, Muhammed
10710 - 1
5.8
Paulovsky, Richard
1640-
Umdasch, Dietmar Mag.
16161 - 0
Bo.11  Nettingsdorf/Traun 2Rtg-1  Westbahn/LSV 1Rtg4 : 4
6.1
Schmoll, Werner
1913-
Imhof, Gernot Mag.
19340 - 1
6.2
Fassmann, Klaus Juergen
1996-
Höbarth, Günter Ing.
19141 - 0
6.3
Itzenthaler, Juergen
1918-
Lang, Karlheinz DI.
1736½ - ½
6.4
Schuetz, Johann
1949-
Denk, Franz
1835½ - ½
6.5
Mujevic, Sabahudin
1723-
Shiri, Mustafa
00 - 1
6.6
Hubner, Harald
1794-
Ergenc, Can
1674½ - ½
6.7
Daxinger, Johann
1824-
Mühlböck, Dietmar
15571 - 0
6.8
Koller, Gerald
1707-
Moertlbauer, Gerhard
1640½ - ½
Advertisement
Advertisement