OÖ 2. Landesliga Nord 2017/2018 Last update 20.03.2018 09:23:00, Creator/Last Upload: Landesverband Oberösterreich Eloreferat
Team-Pairings of all rounds
Round 1 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. | Date | Time | Location |
1 | Spg. Steyr 2 | Haslach/Aigen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2017/09/23 | | |
2 | Voest Linz 1 | Urfahr 1 | 6 | : | 2 | 2017/09/23 | | |
3 | Sternstein 1 | Ansfelden 2 | 5 | : | 3 | 2017/09/23 | | |
4 | Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 2017/09/23 | | |
5 | Ottensheim 1 | Steyregg 2 | 5 | : | 3 | 2017/09/23 | | |
6 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 2017/09/23 | | |
Round 2 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. | Date | Time | Location |
1 | Haslach/Aigen 1 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | 6 | : | 2 | 2017/10/07 | | |
2 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | Ottensheim 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2017/10/07 | | |
3 | Steyregg 2 | Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | 6 | : | 2 | 2017/10/07 | | |
4 | St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | Sternstein 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ | 2017/10/07 | | |
5 | Ansfelden 2 | Voest Linz 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 2017/10/07 | | |
6 | Urfahr 1 | Spg. Steyr 2 | 5 | : | 3 | 2017/10/07 | | |
Round 3 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. | Date | Time | Location |
1 | Urfahr 1 | Haslach/Aigen 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 2017/10/21 | | |
2 | Spg. Steyr 2 | Ansfelden 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2017/10/21 | | |
3 | Voest Linz 1 | St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ | 2017/10/21 | | |
4 | Sternstein 1 | Steyregg 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 2017/10/21 | | |
5 | Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ | 2017/10/21 | | |
6 | Ottensheim 1 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ | 2017/10/21 | | |
Round 4 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. | Date | Time | Location |
1 | Haslach/Aigen 1 | Ottensheim 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ | 2017/11/04 | | |
2 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ | 2017/11/04 | | |
3 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | Sternstein 1 | 2 | : | 6 | 2017/11/04 | | |
4 | Steyregg 2 | Voest Linz 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 2017/11/04 | | |
5 | St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | Spg. Steyr 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 2017/11/04 | | |
6 | Ansfelden 2 | Urfahr 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ | 2017/11/04 | | |
Round 5 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. | Date | Time | Location |
1 | Ansfelden 2 | Haslach/Aigen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ | 2017/11/18 | | |
2 | Urfahr 1 | St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | 6 | : | 2 | 2017/11/18 | | |
3 | Spg. Steyr 2 | Steyregg 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 2017/11/18 | | |
4 | Voest Linz 1 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | 6 | : | 2 | 2017/11/18 | | |
5 | Sternstein 1 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ | 2017/11/18 | | |
6 | Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | Ottensheim 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 2017/11/18 | | |
Round 6 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. | Date | Time | Location |
1 | Haslach/Aigen 1 | Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2017/12/02 | | |
2 | Ottensheim 1 | Sternstein 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2017/12/02 | | |
3 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | Voest Linz 1 | 2 | : | 6 | 2017/12/02 | | |
4 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | Spg. Steyr 2 | 7 | : | 1 | 2017/12/02 | | |
5 | Steyregg 2 | Urfahr 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2017/12/02 | | |
6 | St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | Ansfelden 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2017/12/02 | | |
Round 7 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. | Date | Time | Location |
1 | St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | Haslach/Aigen 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 2018/01/20 | | |
2 | Ansfelden 2 | Steyregg 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2018/01/20 | | |
3 | Urfahr 1 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 2018/01/20 | | |
4 | Spg. Steyr 2 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 2018/01/20 | | |
5 | Voest Linz 1 | Ottensheim 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 2018/01/20 | | |
6 | Sternstein 1 | Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 2018/01/20 | | |
Round 8 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. | Date | Time | Location |
1 | Haslach/Aigen 1 | Sternstein 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ | 2018/02/03 | | |
2 | Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | Voest Linz 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2018/02/03 | | |
3 | Ottensheim 1 | Spg. Steyr 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 2018/02/03 | | |
4 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | Urfahr 1 | 2 | : | 6 | 2018/02/03 | | |
5 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | Ansfelden 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2018/02/03 | | |
6 | Steyregg 2 | St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 2018/02/03 | | |
Round 9 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. | Date | Time | Location |
1 | Steyregg 2 | Haslach/Aigen 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 2018/02/17 | | |
2 | St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 2018/02/17 | | |
3 | Ansfelden 2 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ | 2018/02/17 | | |
4 | Urfahr 1 | Ottensheim 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 2018/02/17 | | |
5 | Spg. Steyr 2 | Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ | 2018/02/17 | | |
6 | Voest Linz 1 | Sternstein 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 2018/02/17 | | |
Round 10 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. | Date | Time | Location |
1 | Haslach/Aigen 1 | Voest Linz 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2018/03/03 | | |
2 | Sternstein 1 | Spg. Steyr 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 2018/03/03 | | |
3 | Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | Urfahr 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 2018/03/03 | | |
4 | Ottensheim 1 | Ansfelden 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2018/03/03 | | |
5 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 2018/03/03 | | |
6 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | Steyregg 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 2018/03/03 | | |
Round 11 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. | Date | Time | Location |
1 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | Haslach/Aigen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ | 2018/03/17 | | |
2 | Steyregg 2 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ | 2018/03/17 | | |
3 | St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | Ottensheim 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 2018/03/17 | | |
4 | Ansfelden 2 | Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | 5 | : | 3 | 2018/03/17 | | |
5 | Urfahr 1 | Sternstein 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 2018/03/17 | | |
6 | Spg. Steyr 2 | Voest Linz 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ | 2018/03/17 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|