Classificació després de la 8 ronda

OrdreNúm. Ini.NomFIDEEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
14MKFernandez Fuentes Fco. Javier21342263Reus Deportiu7,037,541,50,0
22MKPlasencia Martinez Victor21612298Escola Escacs Salou7,037,540,50,0
36Ventos Liberto20302140Calafell C.E.6,036,040,00,0
414Sanchez Bernardino Miguel A19542100Tarragona C.E.6,033,536,50,0
520Guasch Murtra Josep Maria19192111Espluga De Francoli, Club Esca6,027,529,00,0
622Rodriguez Marcos Jose R.19002120Escola Escacs Salou5,534,536,00,0
75Guasch Figuerola Agusti20812234Valls C.E.5,037,041,00,0
83MKAno Tafalla Santiago21402296Peo Vuit, C.E.5,036,539,50,0
913Cabrera Royo Rafel19542144Masdenverge C.E.5,035,038,50,0
1017Negreiro Pozo Benet19482089Tarragona C.E.5,034,037,50,0
1125Barberans Sola Sebastia18772076Torredembarra C.E.5,034,036,00,0
1236Aubanell Ber Sergi18252046Peo Vuit, C.E.5,033,536,50,0
138Martinez Martin Jose Javier20062123Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs5,033,535,00,0
147Madria Garriga Vidal20292131Cambrils, Unio Escacs.5,032,035,50,0
1515MKRegue Farran Enric19502157Reus, Escacs C.E.5,031,534,50,0
1673Alfonso Pellisa Aaron15941943Reus Ploms, Club Natacio5,031,034,00,0
179Chavarria Ferre Josep19882113Amposta C.E.5,031,034,00,0
1834Masalias Mira Marc18302071Valls C.E.5,029,532,00,0
1928Herreros Rojo Ivan18601994Vila-Seca C.E.5,028,531,00,0
2070John Madria Joseph16191887Cambrils, Unio Escacs.4,529,032,00,0
2112Domingo Basora Sergi19632025Cerap Centre D'estudis4,528,531,50,0
2229Pique Ferre Jordi18511961Cambrils, Unio Escacs.4,033,036,00,0
2318Farre Selma David19292106Tornabous Club Escacs4,032,035,00,0
2457Mas Mestres Jordi17481931Lira Vendrellenca4,031,534,50,0
2510Chalmeta Torredemer Enric19832088Espluga De Francoli, Club Esca4,031,534,00,0
2650Pla Rofes Aleix17611913Hospitalet De L'infant C.E.4,031,533,00,0
2721Blasco Cusido Francesc19082095Valls C.E.4,031,033,50,0
2851Fosch Ferre Arnau17591972Masdenverge C.E.4,030,031,50,0
2942Matons Calafi Eva M.17942008Valls C.E.4,029,531,00,0
3024Girona Masdeu Gabriel18982023Selva Del Camp, La C.E.4,029,031,50,0
3111Romero Mendez Antonio19642084Vila-Seca C.E.4,028,531,00,0
3239Ribes Cabrera Josep Lluis18072024Reus, Escacs C.E.4,028,530,00,0
3372Cabanillas Roca Christian16081834Selva Del Camp, La C.E.4,028,031,00,0
3435Costa Berengue Joan18291998Cambrils, Unio Escacs.4,027,530,00,0
3531Marin Martorell Jose18422086Vila-Seca C.E.4,026,528,00,0
3643Novales Montero Enric17891974Vila-Rodona C.E.4,023,525,00,0
3723Cortes Simon Pedro Antonio18982048Reus Deportiu3,531,033,50,0
3847Bru Aljarilla Francisco17701970Ampolla, L Club Escacs3,531,032,50,0
3958Guasch Guasch Ferran17451931Valls C.E.3,530,533,00,5
4033Varona Mancilla David18412004Tarragona C.E.3,530,533,00,5
4126Piera Pallares Joan Rafel18701979Tarragona C.E.3,530,033,50,0
4248Amigo Cervello Juan17701952Espluga De Francoli, Club Esca3,529,531,00,0
4353Alasa Maduell Josep M.17561899Tarragona C.E.3,529,032,00,0
4444Cases Arasa Jordi17841975Reus, Escacs C.E.3,528,530,00,0
4546Garustovich Ramirez Nicolas17741906Vila-Rodona C.E.3,527,029,50,0
4645Girona Masdeu Joan17771991Selva Del Camp, La C.E.3,526,027,50,0
4727Palma Cancino Jose Pablo18662089Calafell C.E.3,035,037,50,0
4837Ferre Blasco Jaume18202002Valls C.E.3,032,033,50,0
4940Cabo Salcedo Javier18041910Reus, Escacs C.E.3,031,534,50,0
5032Sanchez Mayor Jose18412020Amposta C.E.3,031,034,00,0
5171Caixal Pique Jordi16131833Selva Del Camp, La C.E.3,027,529,50,0
5238Beltran Reverter Josep M.18092015Rapita, La3,027,029,50,0
5316Ribes Cabrera Jordi19502098Escola Escacs Salou3,027,028,50,0
5474Aloy Lopez Xavier15921883Amposta C.E.3,025,026,50,0
5564Capdevila Vallve Jordi16861860Valls C.E.3,024,526,00,0
5663Delgado Ortiz Juan Carlos16981880Tarragona C.E.3,024,025,50,0
5777Sanchez Gilabert Andrea14731798Masdenverge C.E.2,530,534,00,0
5841Sola Sendra Francesc18021994Santa Coloma De Queralt, A.E.2,529,531,50,0
5966Gonzalez Figueras Carles16771818Tarragona C.E.2,529,030,50,0
6069Lisiewicz Jornet Julia16311938Masdenverge C.E.2,529,030,50,0
6159Cabrero Font David17291956Cambrils, Unio Escacs.2,529,030,50,0
6256Ano Pla Gerard17531996Peo Vuit, C.E.2,528,029,50,0
6376Salvado Garcia Marc14931796Masdenverge C.E.2,525,027,00,0
641MKBru Rullo Llatzer22322322Cerdanyola Valles C.E.2,032,535,50,0
6519Moreno Robert Eduard19222126Reus Deportiu2,028,531,00,0
6652Caba Torra Joan17581923Cambrils, Unio Escacs.2,027,530,00,0
6768Cartanya Caro Pau16361911Valls C.E.1,530,533,50,0
6849Cusido Rodriguez Joan17701944Valls C.E.1,529,031,50,0
6930Rius Guarch Daniel18462013Amposta C.E.1,524,527,00,0
7061Girona Masdeu Jordi17161937Selva Del Camp, La C.E.1,524,526,00,0
7162Garcia Verges Santiago17151857Peo Vuit, C.E.1,524,025,50,0
7267Recasens Recasens Josep16501917Valls C.E.1,522,524,50,0
7354Samarra Carazo Ernest17541978Cerap Centre D'estudis1,025,527,50,0
7475Llop Llop Josep15471750Capablanca C.E.1,024,026,00,0
7555Ramos Rodriguez Luis Miguel17541954Tarragona C.E.0,021,022,00,0
7665Aymat Satue Joan16841891Tarragona C.E.0,020,521,50,0
7760Olivan Jal Ruben17281862Tarragona C.E.0,020,521,50,0

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)

Advertisement