No. | | | Name | FideID | FED | RtgI | RtgN | sex | Club/City |
1 | | | Tiviakov Sergei | 1008013 | NED | 2656 | 2673 | | SC Eppingen |
2 | | | Sanikidze Tornike | 13602608 | GEO | 2616 | 2592 | | SG Trier |
3 | | | Sumets Andrey | 14105500 | UKR | 2599 | 2591 | | Lyon Olimpique |
4 | | | Kravtsiv Martyn | 14113147 | UKR | 2588 | 0 | | |
5 | | | Berelowitsch Alexander | 14101440 | GER | 2584 | 2571 | | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 |
6 | | | Solodovnichenko Yuri | 14104369 | UKR | 2570 | 2590 | | |
7 | | | Vovk Yuri | 14113171 | UKR | 2562 | 0 | | |
8 | | | Dgebuadze Alexandre | 203882 | BEL | 2558 | 2515 | | SC 1950 Remagen |
9 | | | Vovk Andrey | 14114470 | UKR | 2549 | 0 | | |
10 | | | Dervishi Erald | 4700236 | ALB | 2540 | 0 | | |
11 | | | Teske Henrik | 4611500 | GER | 2534 | 2498 | | SC 1950 Remagen |
12 | | | Teterev Vitaly | 13501429 | BLR | 2516 | 0 | | |
13 | | | Jaracz Pawel | 1102222 | POL | 2514 | 2495 | | SG Trier |
14 | | | Shishkin Vadim | 14101696 | UKR | 2492 | 2516 | | |
15 | | | Meijers Viesturs | 11600314 | LAT | 2487 | 2435 | | ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
16 | | | Heimann Andreas | 24624632 | GER | 2487 | 2488 | | OSG Baden-Baden |
17 | | | Kidambi Sundararajan | 5005370 | IND | 2447 | 0 | | |
18 | | | Lindberg Bengt | 1700359 | SWE | 2413 | 0 | | Solna |
19 | | | Boidman Yuri | 4643992 | GER | 2412 | 2378 | | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied |
20 | | | Khanukov Boris | 4680898 | GER | 2363 | 2232 | | Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal |
21 | | | Rotstein Jefim | 14101033 | GER | 2359 | 2257 | | Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V. |
22 | | | Hetey Laszlo Dr. | 4619277 | GER | 2345 | 2322 | | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
23 | | | Dranischnikov Egor | 4671872 | GER | 2341 | 2316 | | SV Turm Lahnstein |
24 | | | Brühl Andreas | 4630440 | GER | 2333 | 2287 | | SK Altenkirchen |
25 | | | Lutz Bernhard | 24628638 | GER | 2289 | 2302 | | OSG Baden-Baden |
26 | | | Afek Yochanan | 2800462 | ISR | 2288 | 2278 | | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
27 | | | Jahnel Günther | 4636147 | GER | 2284 | 2215 | | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
28 | | | Wagener Claude | 4000471 | LUX | 2264 | 2230 | | SK Altenkirchen |
29 | | | Huesmann Thomas | 200441 | BEL | 2230 | 2200 | | Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. |
30 | | | Müller Markus | 4646576 | GER | 2200 | 2154 | | TSV Hütschenhausen |
31 | | | Schäfer Jochen | 12948721 | GER | 2197 | 2147 | | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied |
32 | | | Welz Thomas | 4601181 | GER | 2197 | 2164 | | SC Eppingen |
33 | | | Johansson Thomas | 1708244 | SWE | 2193 | 0 | | Solna |
34 | | | Franke Michael | 4695356 | GER | 2189 | 2128 | | SC Eppingen |
35 | | | Hess Olena | 14102471 | GER | 2184 | 2030 | | SK Altenkirchen |
36 | | | Schracke Guido | 4637054 | GER | 2181 | 2121 | | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel |
37 | | | Bjarnehag Peter | 1700871 | SWE | 2176 | 0 | | Solna |
38 | | | Herbold Manfred | 4682882 | GER | 2176 | 2116 | | SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt |
39 | | | Fink Christian | 4676939 | GER | 2171 | 2087 | | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied |
40 | | | Winterberg Lukas | 24622702 | GER | 2168 | 2184 | | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied |
41 | | | Schulz-Knappe Florian | 4627580 | GER | 2166 | 2088 | | Post SV Neustadt |
42 | | | Barthel Ansgar | 4643461 | GER | 2163 | 2152 | | SC Pirmasens 1912 |
43 | | | Dekan Hans | 4685555 | GER | 2163 | 2118 | | SC Eppingen |
44 | | | Weiler Dieter | 4606418 | GER | 2155 | 2094 | | |
45 | | | Commercon Simon | 24620998 | GER | 2148 | 2092 | | SC Pirmasens 1912 |
46 | | | von den Steinen Benjamin | 4685911 | GER | 2147 | 2007 | | Sfr.Bitburg 1958 |
47 | | | Bub Volker | 4618963 | GER | 2144 | 2049 | | SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch |
48 | | | Roßkothen Arnd | 4645650 | GER | 2144 | 2022 | | Uedemer Schachclub 1948 e.V. |
49 | | | Hegermann Frank | 4675355 | GER | 2142 | 2035 | | SC Landskrone |
50 | | | Lindborg Petter | 1710338 | SWE | 2139 | 0 | | Solna |
51 | | | Christoffel Ulrich | 4619340 | GER | 2138 | 1974 | | SC 1924 Kettig |
52 | | | Nussbaum Stefan | 4657411 | GER | 2126 | 2078 | | SC 1926 Bendorf |
53 | | | Nestler Reiner | 4665732 | GER | 2124 | 1942 | | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
54 | | | Freundlieb Thomas | 4623282 | GER | 2122 | 2055 | | Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch |
55 | | | Weiler Wolfgang | 4655605 | GER | 2120 | 2025 | | SC Niederkirchen |
56 | | | Stümer Paul | 4635841 | GER | 2116 | 2077 | | Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch |
57 | | | Deppe Arne | 4665473 | GER | 0 | 2114 | | Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 |
58 | | | Minz Michail | 4661524 | GER | 2106 | 1977 | | SK Gau-Algesheim |
59 | | | Staub Gerhard | 4699068 | GER | 2105 | 2099 | | SC Eppingen |
60 | | | Zhang Fan | 24609730 | GER | 2095 | 2013 | | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e |
61 | | | Dietzsch Herbert | 4608364 | GER | 2094 | 2050 | | SC Pirmasens 1912 |
62 | | | Wallgren Ulf | 1706527 | SWE | 2092 | 0 | | |
63 | | | Kregelin Jan | 4641108 | GER | 2088 | 1989 | | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
64 | | | Petri Wolfgang | 24615080 | GER | 2088 | 1954 | | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e |
65 | | | Besel Waldemar | 4638220 | GER | 2083 | 2040 | | SV Betzdorf-Kirchen |
66 | | | Kaster Martin | 4650220 | GER | 2082 | 2047 | | SK Altenkirchen |
67 | | | Pappenheim Rainer Dr. | 4671899 | GER | 2056 | 1993 | | SC Starnberg |
68 | | | Müller Georg | 4623339 | GER | 2054 | 1907 | | SV Spr.Siershahn |
69 | | | Reimold Jonas | 24622206 | GER | 2050 | 2031 | | SC Eppingen |
70 | | | Jantz Heiko | 24606197 | GER | 2048 | 1731 | | SF Sinzig |
71 | | | Toth Laszlo | 706388 | HUN | 2043 | 1914 | | Sfr.Konz-Karthaus |
72 | | | Schönhof Timo | 4659864 | GER | 2033 | 1904 | | C4 Chess Club e.V. |
73 | | | Eilers Jochen | 4647521 | GER | 2021 | 1968 | | Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber |
74 | | | Cobbers Martin | 24603490 | GER | 2010 | 1863 | | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
75 | | | Frömbgen Andreas | 4686560 | GER | 2005 | 1807 | | SK Gau-Algesheim |
76 | | | Stier Artem | 4628845 | GER | 2002 | 1853 | | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
77 | | | Kappes Dieter | 24626724 | GER | 2000 | 1942 | | Sfr.Konz-Karthaus |
78 | | | Bakalarz Grazyna | 4000730 | LUX | 1997 | 1972 | | SG Trier |
79 | | | Remy Jochen | 24604178 | GER | 1990 | 1917 | | SV Spr.Siershahn |
80 | | | Hauer Andreas | 24634840 | GER | 1986 | 1937 | | Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. |
81 | | | Syrov Arkadi | 12942448 | GER | 1977 | 1722 | | SK Frankenthal |
82 | | | Thomas Andreas | | GER | 0 | 1970 | | Post SV Neustadt |
83 | | | Van Ael Bert | 203947 | BEL | 1965 | 1918 | | SC 1948 Prüm |
84 | | | Hoffmann Thomas | 4666208 | GER | 1960 | 1892 | | Schachverein Kreuztal e.V. |
85 | | | Zirwes Hans Jürgen | 4620283 | GER | 1957 | 1850 | | SC 1950 Remagen |
86 | | | Mathisen Runar | 1510266 | NOR | 1956 | 0 | | Nordstrand SK |
87 | | | Kuhn Andreas | 4608470 | GER | 1949 | 1830 | | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel |
88 | | | Giesler Stephan | 24699829 | GER | 0 | 1943 | | Schachverein Kreuztal e.V. |
89 | | | Große-Hering Peter | 24621323 | GER | 1925 | 1827 | | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 |
90 | | | Mallmann Bernd | 24619795 | GER | 1915 | 1756 | | SG Trier |
91 | | | Weber Martin | 12933686 | GER | 1911 | 1745 | | SV Betzdorf-Kirchen |
92 | | | Schönberger Kay | 24618748 | GER | 1910 | 1750 | | SV Koblenz 03/25 |
93 | | | Jordans Ralph | 4617142 | GER | 1908 | 1830 | | Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V. |
94 | | | Vishanji Adrian | 817139 | ITA | 1906 | 1862 | | Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04 |
95 | | | Müller David | 24698881 | GER | 1905 | 1887 | | Sfr.Konz-Karthaus |
96 | | | Vossen Daniel | 12910066 | GER | 1905 | 1833 | | VfR-SC Koblenz |
97 | | | Grzeca Pascal | 24600741 | GER | 1901 | 1973 | | SV Spr.Siershahn |
98 | | | Margenberg Volker | 24693871 | GER | 1901 | 1741 | | Schachverein Wiehl 1923 e.V. |
99 | | | Hassler Rolf | 4638255 | GER | 1889 | 1864 | | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e |
100 | | | Kermer Ulrich Dr. | | GER | 0 | 1887 | | SC 1926 Bendorf |
101 | | | Bigott Martin | 4671880 | GER | 1882 | 1811 | | Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. |
102 | | | Meul Willi | 24621978 | GER | 1879 | 1740 | | Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath |
103 | | | Rosenauer Horst | 24674478 | GER | 1876 | 1868 | | Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber |
104 | | | Renfordt Johannes | 12902020 | GER | 1871 | 1720 | | SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
105 | | | Marzec Witold | 1270680 | GER | 1869 | 1729 | | |
106 | | | Höck Sebastian | 24693863 | GER | 1861 | 1724 | | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
107 | | | Jenisch Achim | 4669428 | GER | 1859 | 1783 | | SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt |
108 | | | Bruziks George | 24665568 | GER | 1857 | 1875 | | SC 1924 Kettig |
109 | | | Zens Rolf | 12922285 | GER | 1845 | 1803 | | Schachverein Wäller Schwarz/Weiß |
110 | | | Herzel Dieter | 12942340 | GER | 0 | 1829 | | SK Frankenthal |
111 | | | Minkovitch Ilja | | GER | 0 | 1822 | | Uhrturm Dierdorf |
112 | | | Zittro Carl | 12906530 | GER | 1806 | 1584 | | VfR-SC Koblenz |
113 | | | Rokitta Uwe | 12931519 | GER | 0 | 1806 | | Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e.V. |
114 | | | Kirmeir Andreas | 4619668 | GER | 1805 | 1670 | | SC Landskrone |
115 | | | Gerhards Bernd | 24616060 | GER | 1792 | 1661 | | SF Bad Hönningen |
116 | | | Graf Rodolfo | 24667722 | GER | 1785 | 1707 | | SC Idar-Oberstein |
117 | | | Schäfers Serge Dr. | 1271725 | GER | 1782 | 1540 | | SC 1983 Westheim |
118 | | | Stoica Vlad | 12942375 | GER | 0 | 1780 | | SK Frankenthal |
119 | | | Henrich David | 24692999 | GER | 1779 | 1844 | | SK Niederbrechen 1948 |
120 | | | Raabe Stefan | 24673820 | GER | 0 | 1775 | | Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 199 |
121 | | | Ebach Simon | 12908908 | GER | 0 | 1770 | | SK Altenkirchen |
122 | | | Minkovitch Michael | | GER | 0 | 1767 | | Uhrturm Dierdorf |
123 | | | Schieweck Christian | 12911283 | GER | 0 | 1767 | | SVg Schöppenstedt |
124 | | | Jordan Günter | 1270891 | GER | 1761 | 1350 | | SV Betzdorf-Kirchen |
125 | | | Hévizi János | | GER | 0 | 1755 | | TUS Herdorf DJK |
126 | | | Röhlich Philipp | 24692832 | GER | 1751 | 1820 | | SG Trier |
127 | | | Hertlein Alexander | | GER | 0 | 1750 | | SF Bad Mergentheim |
128 | | | Ringeltaube Denny | 1271134 | GER | 1749 | 1579 | | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde |
129 | | | Faber Reinhard | | GER | 0 | 1748 | | SC Eppingen |
130 | | | Koronowski Heinz-Jürgen | 12943762 | GER | 0 | 1745 | | SK Wildeshausen |
131 | | | Nabinger Matthias | 12902136 | GER | 1743 | 1728 | | SV Fischbach |
132 | | | Wieber Dominik | 24699012 | GER | 0 | 1743 | | TSV Schott Mainz |
133 | | | van Leyen Peter | 24693324 | GER | 1739 | 1511 | | Spielgemeinschaft SV Andernach - |
134 | | | Kim Yun-Ghi | 12925888 | GER | 1736 | 1594 | | SG Trier |
135 | | | Lazarov Alexander | | GER | 0 | 1734 | | SK Altenkirchen |
136 | | | Karwatzki Hans-Jürgen | 24647780 | GER | 1720 | 1513 | | Vereinigung der Schachsportfreun |
137 | | | Bach Marc-Andre | 1270773 | GER | 1714 | 1582 | | SG Trier |
138 | | | Andrijenko Anatoliy | | GER | 0 | 1714 | | Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195 |
139 | | | Ries Werner | 12948764 | GER | 1708 | 1691 | | SV Koblenz 03/25 |
140 | | | Vossen Harald | 12911291 | GER | 1697 | 1739 | | VfR-SC Koblenz |
141 | | | Decrouppe Johann | 24621005 | GER | 1689 | 1452 | | SG Güls/Niederfell |
142 | | | Bretz Christoph | | GER | 0 | 1678 | | Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 199 |
143 | | | Lindemann Antje | | GER | 0 | 1672 | | SC Stetten a.d.F. |
144 | | | Bagaric Anton | | GER | 0 | 1669 | | SK Altenkirchen |
145 | | | Hirse Dirk | | GER | 0 | 1667 | | Post SV Neustadt |
146 | | | Bauer Lukas | 12907715 | GER | 1657 | 1653 | | SG Trier |
147 | | | Schaefer Wolfgang | | GER | 0 | 1654 | | SK Altenkirchen |
148 | | | Neisen Frederick | | GER | 0 | 1639 | | Gambit Gusenburg |
149 | | | Nett Manfred | 12922323 | GER | 1635 | 1446 | | SC Brohltal Weibern |
150 | | | Uhl Patrick | 24677051 | GER | 0 | 1621 | | Sfr.Bitburg 1958 |
151 | | | Görres Christoph | 12942405 | GER | 0 | 1608 | | SG Trier |
152 | | | Vishanji Franz | 843237 | ITA | 1607 | 1663 | | Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04 |
153 | | | Hassel Daniel | | GER | 0 | 1590 | | SK Altenkirchen |
154 | | | Schmitt Michael | | GER | 0 | 1589 | | SSG Hunsrück |
155 | | | Gaponenko Violetta | 14122677 | UKR | 1587 | 0 | | |
156 | | | Köllmer Hans Dr. | 24670260 | GER | 1579 | 1345 | | Sfr.Heidesheim |
157 | | | Weissgerber Peter | | GER | 0 | 1573 | | SV Spr.Siershahn |
158 | | | Stockschläder Timo | | GER | 0 | 1570 | | SC 07 Niederfischbach |
159 | | | Breuer Yannick | 12901792 | GER | 0 | 1567 | | SC 1926 Bendorf |
160 | | | Schröter Carsten | | GER | 0 | 1523 | | SC 07 Niederfischbach |
161 | | | Link Marcel | 12937568 | GER | 0 | 1509 | | TUS Herdorf DJK |
162 | | | Behr Cedric | 12942421 | GER | 0 | 1500 | | SG Trier |
163 | | | Böhmker Helmut | | GER | 0 | 1489 | | SK Altenkirchen |
164 | | | Kasperczyk Thomas | | GER | 0 | 1475 | | SC 1926 Bendorf |
165 | | | Forster Manfred | | GER | 0 | 1459 | | SC 1926 Bendorf |
166 | | | Baumann Bettina | 12940674 | GER | 0 | 1445 | | VfR-SC Koblenz |
167 | | | Humburg Eduard | 24626627 | GER | 1429 | 1176 | | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. |
168 | | | Marx Peter | 12906697 | GER | 0 | 1426 | | SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt |
169 | | | Peters Jan Nicolas | | GER | 0 | 1421 | | SG Trier |
170 | | | Rosch Oliver | | GER | 0 | 1412 | | SG Trier |
171 | | | Rohde Alfred | 24658022 | GER | 0 | 1373 | | SK Altenkirchen |
172 | | | Pahl Stefan | | GER | 0 | 1369 | | Schachclub Bonn Beuel |
173 | | | Braum Hermann Josef | 12902179 | GER | 0 | 1367 | | SG Trier |
174 | | | Schwier Alexander | 12937630 | GER | 0 | 1358 | | C4 Chess Club e.V. |
175 | | | Weber Frank | | GER | 0 | 1357 | | TUS Herdorf DJK |
176 | | | Nabinger Annalena | 12902225 | GER | 0 | 1353 | | SV Fischbach |
177 | | | Fuselbach Nico | | GER | 0 | 1330 | | SV Turm Lahnstein |
178 | | | Berker Daniel | | GER | 0 | 1329 | | SK Altenkirchen |
179 | | | Liebel Martin | | GER | 0 | 1324 | | Schachverein Wöller Schwarz/Weiß |
180 | | | Kim Yu-Mi | | GER | 0 | 1305 | | SG Trier |
181 | | | Jung Mario | | GER | 0 | 1290 | | Sfr.Hachenburg |
182 | | | Kolomysov Mark | | GER | 0 | 1264 | | SK Altenkirchen |
183 | | | Groß Andreas | | GER | 0 | 1257 | | Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 199 |
184 | | | Jamal Mahmoon | | GER | 0 | 1253 | | Sfr.Hachenburg |
185 | | | Bach Kira Annika | 12907677 | GER | 0 | 1247 | | SG Trier |
186 | | | Scheffler Jürgen | 220604 | BEL | 0 | 1234 | | SG Trier |
187 | | | Ronge Tim | | GER | 0 | 1193 | | SF 1979 Asbacher-Land |
188 | | | Lixfeld Otmar | 12937649 | GER | 0 | 1166 | | |
189 | | | Peters Jochen | | GER | 0 | 1160 | | SV Betzdorf-Kirchen |
190 | | | Penninger Thomas | | GER | 0 | 1143 | | SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. |
191 | | | Brodam Marc | | GER | 0 | 1140 | | SG Mörsdorf-Lahr |
192 | | | Humburg Tilmann | 24695254 | GER | 0 | 1116 | | Stader SV |
193 | | | Fels Georg | 1271763 | GER | 0 | 1084 | | SV Urmitz |
194 | | | Pislaru Adrian Maximilian | 12940240 | GER | 0 | 1022 | | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
195 | | | Sizov Alex | | GER | 0 | 1017 | | VfR-SC Koblenz |
196 | | | Storz Martin | | GER | 0 | 999 | | SC Einrich |
197 | | | Boos Robin | | GER | 0 | 993 | | SC Cochem |
198 | | | Roos Elias | | GER | 0 | 986 | | SG Trier |
199 | | | Pislaru Marius Alexander | 12940259 | GER | 0 | 984 | | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
200 | | | Ohr Wolfgang | 12939820 | GER | 0 | 980 | | SGem Bexbach |
201 | | | Manos Stavros | | GER | 0 | 953 | | SK Altenkirchen |
202 | | | Nabinger Matthias Lothar | 12921408 | GER | 0 | 949 | | SV Fischbach |
203 | | | Wöll Jonas | | GER | 0 | 936 | | SC Einrich |
204 | | | Liebminger Alexander | | GER | 0 | 848 | | SG Güls/Niederfell |
205 | | | Schneider Leon | | GER | 0 | 837 | | SG Güls/Niederfell |
206 | | | Schirbel Felix | | GER | 0 | 836 | | Sfr.Hachenburg |
207 | | | Böttcher Marcel | | GER | 0 | 825 | | SK Altenkirchen |
208 | | | Fuchs Edgar | | GER | 0 | 0 | | Sfr. Ochtendung |