Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 12:51:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Extraliga mládeže - Západ 2017/18
Last update 20.01.2018 20:02:19, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 14
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 5 on 2017/11/25 at 10.00
Bo.
1
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice
Rtg
-
2
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
Rtg
2½:3½
1.1
Kotál Václav
2165
-
Vystrčil Martin
2182
0 - 1
1.2
Novák Martin
1951
-
Otruba Marek
1961
½ - ½
1.3
Rolinek Dominik
1986
-
Rastočný Josef
2146
0 - 1
1.4
Steinbauer Filip
1872
-
Novotný Martin
1831
1 - 0
1.5
Hosnedl Matyáš
1806
-
Vilímová Julie
1767
1 - 0
1.6
Rolinková Lucie
1488
-
Novotná Tereza
1755
0 - 1
Bo.
3
Desko Liberec
Rtg
-
4
PROMAT OAZA Praha
Rtg
3½:2½
2.1
Liška Jiří
2309
-
Jelínek Michal
2145
1 - 0
2.2
Viták Jiří
1934
-
Němcová Karin
2050
0 - 1
2.3
Sýkora Marek
1907
-
Němcová Kamila
1912
1 - 0
2.4
Brůna Matouš
1384
-
Lhotský Zdeněk
1747
0 - 1
2.5
Finěk Václav
1517
-
Lhotská Anna
1616
1 - 0
2.6
Rýgl Jakub
1369
-
Svačina Tobiáš
1422
½ - ½
Bo.
6
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
Rtg
-
5
TJ Bohemians Praha
Rtg
3 : 3
3.1
Eret Jonáš
2225
-
Petr Jakub
2167
0 - 1
3.2
Hurdzan Tomáš
2148
-
Staněk Ondřej
1884
1 - 0
3.3
FM
Simet Martin
2170
-
Aubrecht Petr
2059
0 - 1
3.4
Eret Matouš
2205
-
Žižka Petr
2035
0 - 1
3.5
Stinka Jakub
2087
-
Hejsek Lukáš
1678
1 - 0
3.6
Kůsa Jakub
1900
-
Mach David
1068
1 - 0
Bo.
7
TJ Kobylisy
Rtg
-
8
ŠK Karlovy Vary
Rtg
5 : 1
4.1
Slovák Kilián
2131
-
Špreňar Petr
2109
½ - ½
4.2
Pařízek Vojtěch
2007
-
Špička Jan
1972
1 - 0
4.3
Brejník Gustav
2081
-
Brunová Blanka
1918
1 - 0
4.4
Molkanov Oleg
1912
-
Srba Stanislav
1783
1 - 0
4.5
Skýpala Ondřej
1850
-
Hlavina Matouš
1805
½ - ½
4.6
Dolejš Jakub
1403
-
Beer Jiří
1483
1 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use