Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:18:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
3.liga skupina D3 rocnik 2017/2018
Posledná aktualizácia 01.04.2018 17:05:59, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
2. kolo dňa 2017/10/08 o 9:00
š.
7
Velke Kapusany Energetik B
Elo
-
5
Kosice Reinter
Elo
4 : 4
1.1
Butala Stefan
1835
-
Pcola Jaroslav
1966
½ - ½
1.2
Dancejova Katarina
1788
-
Ucekajova Veronika
1802
1 - 0
1.3
Berta Milan
1643
-
Ucekaj Ladislav
1708
0 - 1
1.4
Lenko Vasil
1630
-
Vongrej Dusan
1639
½ - ½
1.5
Vajo Jozef
1755
-
Polomsky Tomas
1094
1 - 0
1.6
Tobias Gergo
1465
-
Icsek Michael
1111
1 - 0
1.7
Barko Levente
1338
-
Hudak Michal
1031
0 - 1
1.8
Vegso Zsolt
1000
-
Luczy Sebastian
1366
0 - 1
š.
8
Michalovce SK Zemplin B
Elo
-
4
Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS F
Elo
2½:5½
2.1
Ondo Tomas
2001
-
Varga Lukas
1962
½ - ½
2.2
Ihnat Marek
1937
-
WCM
Nadzamova Viktoria
1766
0 - 1
2.3
Paulina Pavol
1891
-
Jurcisin Imrich
2037
0 - 1
2.4
Marcin Marian
1784
-
Antal Jakub
1806
0 - 1
2.5
Kovac Stefan
1744
-
Horbal Jozef
1696
0 - 1
2.6
Fecko Juraj
1775
-
Zigo Pavol
1733
0 - 1
2.7
Gerasimov Krasimir
1642
-
Bidulska Lenka
1561
1 - 0
2.8
Kondas Jan
1505
-
Andras Anton
1537
1 - 0
š.
9
Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS E
Elo
-
3
Michalovce SK Zemplin Tvoja kava juniori
Elo
7½: ½
3.1
Stec Juraj
1947
-
Hadzala Juraj
1556
1 - 0
3.2
Husek Zdenek
1856
-
Sandor Samuel
1588
1 - 0
3.3
Jusko Jozef
1850
-
Polak Marcel
1591
½ - ½
3.4
Krajnik Richard
1724
-
Riebesam Norbert
1256
1 - 0
3.5
Janurik Michal
1675
-
Hadzala Jan
1077
1 - 0
3.6
Goldberger Pavol
1661
-
Kocan Dominik
1000
1 - 0
3.7
Kluka Vojtech
1562
-
Soltes Andrej
1000
1 - 0
3.8
Kucik Patrik
1641
-
Kurimsky Kristian
1077
1 - 0
š.
1
Furca SK
Elo
-
2
Kosice 1. SK B
Elo
3½:4½
4.1
Juhar Roman
2216
-
Lohyna Miroslav
1783
1 - 0
4.2
Bekiaris Kosmas
2050
-
Lanyi Julius
1757
1 - 0
4.3
Tressa Gerard
1959
-
Krasnay Milan
1922
0 - 1
4.4
Hovan Jozef
1700
-
Repasky Karol
1859
0 - 1
4.5
Hvizdos Stefan
1699
-
Vazquez Gomez David
1729
0 - 1
4.6
Gregusova Katarina
1648
-
Sepesi Ladislav
1631
1 - 0
4.7
Dubecky Tomas
1542
-
Holeczy Igor
1684
½ - ½
4.8
Koman Marek
1399
-
Haraj Kamil
1574
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž