Campionat Absolut Territorial de Lleida 2017 - I

Organizer(s)Club d’Escacs Pardinyes i Delegació Territorial de Lleida
FederationCatalonia ( CAT )
Tournament directorHerreros Angrill, Jaume (32045670)
Chief ArbiterValios Blanco, Xavier (32098995)
ArbiterACP Campos Olaya, Israel (2223546)
Time control90 min + 30 " / mov
LocationClub d’Escacs Pardinyes - C. Sant Pere Claver 1 - 3ª planta. Lleida
Date2017/10/08 to 2017/11/26
Rating-Ø2101
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 16.10.2017 20:05:06, Creator/Last Upload: xavier valios blanco

Tournament selectionGrup I, Grup II
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
Overview for team
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 2, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No.NameIDFideIDRtgRtgIClub/City
1Alba Tarradelles Jose1183224243520371863BAIX SEGRE, C.E.
2Arnillas Moles Josep1498224244320671876BAIX SEGRE, C.E.
3Arno Bendicho Arnau149712221870021681994ALMENAR C.E.
4FMBarbero Sendic Alejandro19659300128824262409LLEIDA C.E.
5Biosca Lacasa Jordi9916225958320341855ALMENAR C.E.
6Blanch Plana Angel99712221938220391909PARDINYES, C.E.
7Brunet Martinez Josep7582226392022092114PARDINYES, C.E.
8Cortiella Valles Roger297042224600220801874LLEIDA C.E.
9Cosialls Baz Daniel175013204556520311809BALAFIA-ADEJO C.E.
10Cosialls Ris Ramon228933202382020511788ALMENAR C.E.
11Cots Valls Jordi10542451811518991761TARREGA C.E.
12Degracia Burgues Jose A.1174227068420271857ALMENAR C.E.
13Esparbe Grau Jaime1227226251719271770LLEIDA C.E.
14Estruch Andreu Guim254993206248619871755GUISSONA, ATENEU
15Ghenghiu Alex283952452027620141871PARDINYES, C.E.
16Granados Tello Roman18952227007820341881IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
17Gutierrez Martos Ferran2307226259221462005IVARS D'URGELL C.E.
18Lara Dieguez Federico1057225534020491875PARDINYES, C.E.
19Llavall Sans Daniel160812220280322872123TORNABOUS C.E.
20Lopez Minguella Armand3555672458577718721651BALAFIA-ADEJO C.E.
21Masague Artero Guerau272133209895221231976LLEIDA C.E.
22MKMonell Camarasa David1006220775323372241VALLFOGONA C.E.
23Palau Cabases Albert129342225154521181953BAIX SEGRE, C.E.
24Parramon Guillaumet Jaime1109225744020811934VALLFOGONA C.E.
25Pera Lucas Eugeni1055226271119961866VILABARCA C.E.
26Ponsarnau Marquilles Jaume1121224250819541752TARREGA C.E.
27Quintas Galeano Lluis9970221941722052094LLEIDA C.E.
28CMRibera Baztan Jose1134690030522602120GEVA-CEA C.E.
29Ribera Pane Jaume1024222392922072065MOLLERUSSA C.E.
30Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria26275690076319351612GEVA-CEA C.E.
31Rodon Balcells Jaume1105225138819611784MOLLERUSSA C.E.
32Rodriguez Moles Julian98472228327720641790BAIX SEGRE, C.E.
33Sanuy Moncasi Albert11023228127920851952ALMENAR C.E.
34Solani Nunez Joshua110342223073421992037VALLFOGONA C.E.
35Sole Gonzalez Edgar202493204559021041941LLEIDA C.E.
36Sole Pijuan Ferran233893204561122262070LLEIDA C.E.
37FMTrepat Herranz Joan13991225745924252376LLEIDA C.E.
38Verdes Nadal Ramon1120227096021762013TORNABOUS C.E.