Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 11:10:33
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
22th European Club Cup for Women 2017
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony14.10.2017 20:55:33, Creator/Last Upload: User 001
Search for player or team
Szukanie
Pary na szachownicach
6. Runda w dniu 2017/10/13 o 15:00
Szach
2
UGRA Chess Club
Rg
-
4
Odlar Yurdu
Rg
2 : 2
1.1
GM
Ushenina Anna
2445
-
WGM
Mamedjarova Zeinab
2298
½ - ½
1.2
WGM
Pogonina Natalija
2466
-
WIM
Fataliyeva Ulviyya
2348
½ - ½
1.3
WGM
Girya Olga
2505
-
WFM
Balajayeva Khanim
2319
1 - 0
1.4
WGM
Kovanova Baira
2371
-
WFM
Hojjatova Aydan
2341
0 - 1
Szach
3
SHSM Legacy Square Capital
Rg
-
1
Batumi Chess Club NONA
Rg
1 : 3
2.1
IM
Kashlinskaya Alina
2455
-
GM
Dzagnidze Nana
2520
0 - 1
2.2
IM
Kovalevskaya Ekaterina
2411
-
GM
Harika Dronavalli
2528
½ - ½
2.3
FM
Voit Daria
2387
-
IM
Batsiashvili Nino
2472
0 - 1
2.4
IM
Savina Anastasia
2350
-
GM
Khotenashvili Bela
2459
½ - ½
Szach
5
Bossa Nova
Rg
-
7
Anatolia
Rg
3 : 1
3.1
GM
Zhukova Natalia
2426
-
IM
Atalik Ekaterina
2468
1 - 0
3.2
WIM
Badelka Olga
2353
-
WGM
Yildiz Betul Cemre
2350
1 - 0
3.3
IM
Zaiatz Elena
2334
-
WIM
Isgandarova Khayala
2242
1 - 0
3.4
FM
Stetsko Lanita
2254
-
WFM
Arda Cagil Irmak
2040
0 - 1
Szach
6
Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoara
Rg
-
11
Aegean
Rg
4 : 0
4.1
IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
2453
-
Sahin Handenur
1960
1 - 0
4.2
WGM
Sandu Mihaela
2278
-
WFM
Ayan Bengu Sena
1888
1 - 0
4.3
WGM
Cosma Elena-Luminita
2333
-
Celik Eda
1880
1 - 0
4.4
WIM
Dragomirescu Angela
2231
-
WCM
Sade Defne
1951
1 - 0
Szach
8
Mulhouse Philidor
Rg
-
10
Beer Sheva Chess Club
Rg
2 : 2
5.1
WFM
Richard Emma
2086
-
WGM
Shvayger Yuliya
2442
0 - 1
5.2
WFM
Haussernot Cecile
2169
-
IM
Klinova Masha
2289
0 - 1
5.3
WFM
Choisy Mathilde
2162
-
Brusilovski Lena
1881
1 - 0
5.4
WFM
Neuhauser Salome
2140
-
Ovechkin Lilia
1779
1 - 0
Szach
9
Marmara
Rg
-
12
Mediterranean
Rg
4 : 0
6.1
WFM
Okuyaz Duru
2233
-
Kaplan Ebru
2001
1 - 0
6.2
WFM
Caglar Sila
2153
-
WCM
Ince Safiye Oyku
1861
1 - 0
6.3
WFM
Hereklioglu Sude
2165
-
WCM
Can Isil
1791
1 - 0
6.4
WCM
Ozbay Ece
1998
-
Ozbek Busra
1850
1 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use