Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 01:33:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
IIFL Wealth 3rd Mumbai International Chess Tournament (AICF EC: 168265/MAH/2017)
Last update 07.01.2018 15:06:45, Creator/Last Upload: Indian Chess School
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
sex
Typ
Gr
1
GM
Gupta Abhijeet
5010608
IND
2610
2
GM
Gareyev Timur
14200937
USA
2606
3
GM
Rozum Ivan
24104272
RUS
2595
4
GM
Tukhaev Adam
14109476
UKR
2575
5
GM
David Alberto
4000013
ITA
2571
6
GM
Maghsoodloo Parham
12539929
IRI
2570
U18
7
GM
Atalik Suat
14401487
TUR
2545
8
GM
Tran Tuan Minh
12401820
VIE
2544
U20
9
GM
Swapnil S. Dhopade
5019184
IND
2533
10
GM
Shyam Sundar M.
5019141
IND
2527
11
GM
Nguyen Duc Hoa
12401358
VIE
2504
12
IM
Karthikeyan P.
5018226
IND
2497
13
GM
Rahman Ziaur
10200037
BAN
2485
14
IM
Yeoh Li Tian
5702895
MAS
2480
U18
15
GM
Deepan Chakkravarthy J.
5011132
IND
2473
16
GM
Horvath Adam
708003
HUN
2473
17
GM
Deviatkin Andrei
4121260
RUS
2471
18
GM
Czebe Attila
705268
HUN
2469
19
IM
Harsha Bharathakoti
5078776
IND
2451
U18
20
IM
Khusenkhojaev Muhammad
14700247
TJK
2451
21
GM
Barua Dibyendu
5000025
IND
2448
22
IM
Nitin S.
5018277
IND
2441
23
IM
Swayams Mishra
5028183
IND
2432
24
IM
Udeshi Aditya
5021740
IND
2420
25
GM
Laxman R.R.
5005361
IND
2413
26
IM
Girish A. Koushik
5038448
IND
2412
U20
27
IM
Ameir Moheb
10600620
EGY
2382
28
IM
Sidhant Mohapatra
5028698
IND
2382
U20
29
IM
Ravi Teja S.
5017220
IND
2378
30
IM
Wohl Aleksandar H.
3200345
AUS
2370
31
CM
Gukesh D
46616543
IND
2362
U12
32
FM
Erigaisi Arjun
35009192
IND
2359
U14
33
Kunal M.
5018250
IND
2352
34
Sammed Jaykumar Shete
5073421
IND
2351
U18
35
Moksh Amit Doshi
25064967
IND
2337
U14
36
IM
Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad
25005812
IND
2334
37
FM
Raja Rithvik R
35007394
IND
2326
U14
38
IM
Kulkarni Vikramaditya
5009847
IND
2325
39
FM
Fadi Marko
10605371
EGY
2323
40
FM
Rathanvel V S
25002112
IND
2323
U16
41
Muthaiah Al
5092442
IND
2316
U18
42
FM
Mitrabha Guha
5057000
IND
2315
U16
43
Debarshi Mukherjee
5007291
IND
2313
44
IM
Abu Sufian Shakil
10200916
BAN
2312
45
IM
Kandil Adham
10618490
EGY
2312
U16
46
Navalgund Niranjan
5030854
IND
2312
47
IM
Rathnakaran K.
5005507
IND
2307
48
FM
Matta Vinay Kumar
5016649
IND
2306
49
FM
Shailesh Dravid
25017969
IND
2306
U20
50
Aradhya Garg
25006746
IND
2289
U18
51
CM
Aditya Mittal
35042025
IND
2288
U12
52
Koustav Chatterjee
25073060
IND
2288
U14
53
IM
Deshmukh Anup
5000564
IND
2283
54
Ajay Krishna S
5096430
IND
2281
U18
55
WGM
Swati Ghate
5003474
IND
2277
w
56
Pranav Venkatesh
25060783
IND
2263
U12
57
Singh S. Vikramjit
5006090
IND
2256
58
Masango Spencer
14300753
ZIM
2253
59
Lye Lik Zang
5712181
MAS
2247
U14
60
IM
Tilak Sharad S
5000165
IND
2244
61
Saurabh Anand
5094496
IND
2241
U16
62
Pradeep Kumar R A
5023181
IND
2236
63
Kumar Gaurav
5085578
IND
2231
U18
64
Kulkarni Vinayak
5021332
IND
2230
65
Lokesh N.
5025044
IND
2228
66
FM
Deshpande Aniruddha
5021774
IND
2225
67
Ajay Karthikeyan
35011685
IND
2224
U14
68
Mithil Ajgaonkar
5017343
IND
2219
U20
69
Snehal Bhosale
5021995
IND
2215
70
Tiwari Arjun
5011337
IND
2205
71
WIM
Srija Seshadri
5055903
IND
2203
w
U20
72
FM
Sauravh Khherdekar
5008646
IND
2202
73
Patil Pratik
5038758
IND
2199
74
FM
Phadke Sohan
5016223
IND
2189
75
FM
Harshal Shahi
5048257
IND
2184
U18
76
IM
Shashikant Kutwal
5006520
IND
2172
77
WIM
Pratyusha Bodda
5000629
IND
2163
w
U20
78
WGM
Kiran Manisha Mohanty
5019575
IND
2159
w
79
CM
Bennett David Michael
2028271
USA
2159
80
Goswami Vedant
5003725
IND
2157
81
Manush Shah
5040680
IND
2148
U20
82
Balasubramaniam H
35053248
IND
2147
U14
83
Bharat Kumar Reddy Poluri
46600353
IND
2141
84
WFM
Jishitha D
35031660
IND
2140
w
U14
85
Dahale Atul
5037794
IND
2140
86
CM
Rohith Krishna S
46617051
IND
2139
U12
87
Dixit Nikhil
5059534
IND
2132
U20
88
CM
Mendonca Leon Luke
35028561
IND
2130
U12
89
WFM
Divya Deshmukh
35006916
IND
2128
w
U12
90
Gandhi Anish
5061032
IND
2128
91
Chakravarthy Y V K
5029546
IND
2122
92
Hari Madhavan N B
25054309
IND
2112
U14
93
WIM
Franco Valencia Angela
4403070
COL
2108
w
94
Bhambure Shantanu
5025931
IND
2108
95
Thanki Hemal Karsanji
5024927
IND
2108
96
Priyanka Nutakki
25049615
IND
2107
w
U16
97
Pranav Anand
46626786
IND
2106
U12
98
WIM
Michelle Catherina P
5005736
IND
2104
w
99
Surendran N
5021243
IND
2102
100
WCM
Mrudul Dehankar
25096990
IND
2098
w
U14
101
WIM
Dhar-Barua Saheli
5001331
IND
2080
w
102
WFM
Tarini Goyal
5082749
IND
2071
w
U16
103
Tarun Kanyamarala
45004714
IRL
2069
U14
104
Bala Kannamma P
5081432
IND
2058
w
105
WFM
Varshini V
5091241
IND
2056
w
U20
106
Manish Anto Cristiano F
25095927
IND
2055
U12
107
Dileep Kumar R
25014927
IND
2053
U16
108
Balkishan A.
5029520
IND
2043
109
Nguyen Phuoc Tam
12402109
VIE
2035
110
WCM
Isha Sharma
35006665
IND
2029
w
U18
111
Soham Datar
5097169
IND
2029
112
Aaryan Varshney
45048975
IND
2026
U12
113
Gaikwad Siddhant
25010239
IND
2023
U20
114
WIM
Gokhale Anupama
5001005
IND
2021
w
115
CM
Nikhil Magizhnan
35075497
IND
2017
U12
116
Chittal Sairaj
5047404
IND
2015
U20
117
CM
Bharath Subramaniyam H
46634827
IND
2014
U10
118
Kavinda Akila
9901302
SRI
2003
119
Supriya Joshi
5063388
IND
1988
w
120
Aryan Abhijeet Shah
25087576
IND
1987
U14
121
Harshavardhan G B
25059009
IND
1984
U14
122
Lama Surbir
5017432
NEP
1978
123
Pranesh M
35028600
IND
1977
U12
124
Selvabharathy T
25002163
IND
1963
U18
125
Somalwar Anaiy
2094819
USA
1961
U14
126
Mohamed Anees M
35065815
IND
1960
U14
127
Nagare Akhilesh
25071351
IND
1956
U20
128
Siddharth Jagadeesh
5818320
SGP
1953
U10
129
Shrutarshi Ray
25032208
IND
1951
U16
130
Darpan Inani
5065992
IND
1950
131
Rakshitta Ravi
25073230
IND
1950
w
U12
132
Shiva Pavan Teja Sharma U
35063537
IND
1944
133
Kothari Swapnil
5086361
IND
1941
134
Iasman Inna
24125563
FRA
1937
w
135
Jubin Jimmy
46686614
IND
1936
U12
136
Lakshmi Sandeep Naidu V
5045592
IND
1936
137
Vishwanath Prasad
5030170
IND
1935
138
Kachhepati Rajesh
12300608
NEP
1934
139
Shetye Siddhali
5038294
IND
1934
w
140
Anant Prabhudesai
5084377
IND
1932
U16
141
Srihari L R
46617116
IND
1924
U12
142
CM
Karthik Kumar Pradeep
35045148
IND
1919
U14
143
Parthasarathy R
5073227
IND
1915
U20
144
CM
Shahil Dey
35062352
IND
1914
U10
145
Banerjee Ashutosh
35070932
IND
1914
U14
146
Jain Nityata
35071289
IND
1912
w
U14
147
Aan Sikka
35029185
IND
1910
U14
148
Nair Sanjeev
5026202
IND
1903
U20
149
Saksham Rautela
35046977
IND
1903
U14
150
Anusha N L V
5041627
IND
1902
w
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use