No. | | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | | Ditzler Jürg | 1300571 | SUI | 1990 | Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2 | | | Litfin Boris | 24652652 | GER | 1983 | Sc Emmendingen 1937 E.V. |
3 | | | Zanetti Bruno | 1306669 | SUI | 1981 | Basel Schachfestival |
4 | | | Braeunlin Klaus | 4682815 | GER | 1978 | |
5 | | | Thode Gilda | 1323628 | SUI | 1965 | Zürich Réti Ask |
6 | | | Mueller Thomas | 4652401 | GER | 1965 | |
7 | | | Schaub Marc | 628913 | FRA | 1942 | |
8 | | | Ernst Heinz | 1303295 | SUI | 1929 | Ostermundigen Bantiger |
9 | | | Peter Raymond | 1308890 | SUI | 1921 | |
10 | | AIM | Godinho Marques Pedro | 1928414 | POR | 1905 | |
11 | | | Gervasoni Pietro | 1319833 | SUI | 1904 | Bellinzona |
12 | | | Bounlom Samyo | 1324586 | SUI | 1902 | Aadorf |
13 | | | Dugardin Patrick | 610810 | FRA | 1896 | |
14 | | | Pokhlebin Sergej | 4181891 | RUS | 1893 | |
15 | | | Haag Rolf | 1325078 | SUI | 1887 | Therwil |
16 | | | Bohrer Ruth | 1304704 | SUI | 1881 | Basel Post |
17 | | | Comien Romain | 26063956 | FRA | 1879 | |
18 | | | Kuenzi Mark | 1309854 | SUI | 1865 | Truebschachen |
19 | | | Meier Franz | 1303953 | SUI | 1857 | Basel Trümmerfeld |
20 | | | Kender Robert | 2064170 | USA | 1848 | |
21 | | | Benoughidene Ouaheb | 690015 | FRA | 1846 | |
22 | | | Frommherz Stefan | 4675932 | GER | 1845 | Bodan |
23 | | | Urwyler Nikash | 1325957 | SUI | 1840 | Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
24 | | | Zaugg Stephan | 12977578 | GER | 1828 | Rhy-Rheinfelden |
25 | | | Bounlom Jannik | 1334930 | SUI | 1822 | Aadorf |
26 | | | Von Ins André | 1323660 | SUI | 1819 | Lyss-Seeland |
27 | | | Schambach Frank | 4674200 | GER | 1816 | Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
28 | | | Beukema Constantijn | 240192 | BEL | 1811 | |
29 | | | Suwendo Poedjo | 1309803 | SUI | 1806 | |
30 | | | Gautier Marc | 20690657 | FRA | 1803 | Therwil |
31 | | | Lesniak Julien | 1303074 | SUI | 1802 | Echallens |
32 | | | Jovanovic Aleksandar | 1321471 | SUI | 1800 | B. B-Roessli |
33 | | | Beukema Christiaan | 1032976 | BEL | 1798 | |
34 | | | Lenders Jean-Pierre | 1325132 | SUI | 1795 | Basel Sportclub Novartis Sekti |
35 | | | Andjelkovic Slavoljub | 1310410 | SUI | 1794 | Sierre Cercle D'echecs Et D'ar |
36 | | | Sleurs Juliette | 244988 | BEL | 1790 | |
37 | | | Reichardt Bernd | 1270170 | GER | 1785 | Schachfreunde Markgräflerland |
38 | | | Olivier Jean-Marc | 1323750 | SUI | 1783 | |
39 | | | Lehmann Daniel | 1327330 | SUI | 1746 | Basel Sportclub Novartis Sekti |
40 | | | Brandt Daniel | 1338439 | SUI | 1742 | Oftringen |
41 | | | Lachausse Bruno | 1313231 | SUI | 1723 | Cercle D'echecs Du Jura |
42 | | | Rickli Juerg Michel | 1333399 | SUI | 1723 | Graechen |
43 | | | Steck Kurt | 1314416 | SUI | 1709 | Therwil |
44 | | | Del Val Moïse | 1302450 | SUI | 1704 | Neuchâtel La Béroche |
45 | | | Spielmann Beat | 1329774 | SUI | 1698 | Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
46 | | | Erb Bernhard | 1319809 | SUI | 1689 | Basel Sportclub Novartis Sekti |
47 | | | Retti Marco | 1315625 | SUI | 1689 | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntruta |
48 | | | Nusshardt Dieter | 4674456 | GER | 1679 | |
49 | | | Luzius Jannik | 1271981 | GER | 1665 | Sfr.Heidesheim |
50 | | | Svoboda Jaroslav | 378410 | CZE | 1665 | |
51 | | | Mattmann Peter | 1325140 | SUI | 1656 | Birseck |
52 | | | Jedrinovic Vitomir | 1315277 | SUI | 1654 | Solothurn Sk |
53 | | | Locher Helmut | 24657760 | GER | 1645 | Basel Trümmerfeld |
54 | | | Frei Gustav | 1327313 | SUI | 1634 | Muttenz |
55 | | | Bonauer Stephan | 1314793 | SUI | 1632 | Muttenz |
56 | | | Willimann Philipp | 1320068 | SUI | 1627 | Birseck |
57 | | | Hammerschmidt Walter | 1328816 | SUI | 1621 | Basel Roche |
58 | | | Danko Ivan | 1317229 | SUI | 1610 | Birseck |
59 | | | Helfrich Ernst | 1325086 | SUI | 1591 | Therwil |
60 | | | Eichenberger Dominique | 1325051 | SUI | 1569 | Birseck |
61 | | | Visnjic Sascha | 1328867 | SUI | 1553 | Basel Sg |
62 | | | Bretscher Robert | 1310984 | SUI | 1553 | Basel Roche |
63 | | | Schranckenmuller Daniele | 20623488 | FRA | 1544 | Sk Ötigheim |
64 | | | Immele Herve | 26062780 | FRA | 1516 | |
65 | | | Wipf Armin | 1323903 | SUI | 1512 | Bern Bümpliz |
66 | | | Zahner Rolf | 1320076 | SUI | 1499 | Steckborn Turm |
67 | | | Del Val Josefa | 1313118 | SUI | 1495 | Neuchâtel La Béroche |
68 | | ACM | Anand Aryan | 1336851 | SUI | 1456 | Baden Sg |
69 | | | Huber Andrea | 1325094 | SUI | 1417 | Birseck |
70 | | | Kender William | 446947 | ENG | 1363 | |
71 | | | Reichardt Felix Alexander | 12965391 | GER | 1346 | Schachfreunde Markgräflerland |
72 | | | Halm Bruno | 1328808 | SUI | 1335 | Basel Roche |
73 | | | Mieze Natalja | 11612320 | LAT | 1022 | |
74 | | | Benninger Beat | 1336681 | SUI | 1729 | Chessflyers Kloten |
75 | | | Cuenod Timothee | 1324128 | SUI | 1714 | Basel Sg |
76 | | | Rajesh Shruti | 1340972 | SUI | 1200 | Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
77 | | | Rajesh Aditi | 1340433 | SUI | 1180 | Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
78 | | | Kender Maximilien | 446939 | ENG | 875 | |
79 | | | Constantinovici Nicolae | 1341006 | SUI | 0 | |
80 | | | Ria Raj | 1340999 | SUI | 0 | |
81 | | | Seidel Dirk | 1340980 | SUI | 0 | |
82 | | | Tripkovic Vladan | 1340875 | SUI | 0 | |