Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:30:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
5. liga Zilina 2017/2018
Last update 17.03.2018 15:03:01, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 8 on 2018/03/02 at 16:30
Bo.
3
SK TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice C
Rtg
-
2
SO Central Zilina B
Rtg
3½:1½
1.1
Bakalar Jan
1942
-
Piroha Miroslav
1902
1 - 0
1.2
Hlavac Peter
1934
-
Masny Miroslav
1866
½ - ½
1.3
Sedliacek Peter
1730
-
Lonc Augustin
1760
½ - ½
1.4
Rolny Jozef
1613
-
Kerak Jozef
1672
½ - ½
1.5
Hric Vladimir
1000
-
Juricek Karol
1491
1 - 0
Bo.
1
TZOB Bytca B
Rtg
-
11
SK Gbelany
Rtg
3 : 2
2.1
Hanuliak Stanislav
2073
-
Mucha Pavol
1700
0 - 1
2.2
Cedzo Adam
1690
-
Sabo Jozef
1606
1 - 0
2.3
Sladek Jan
1775
-
Mravec Cyril
1584
1 - 0
2.4
Staricek Jan
1703
-
Ziak Milan
1191
1 - 0
2.5
Pajger Simon
1000
-
Hulak Jaroslav
1000
0 - 1
Bo.
6
CVC - Mladost Zilina 4
Rtg
-
9
CVC - Mladost Zilina 1
Rtg
3 : 2
3.1
Soltys Peter
1844
-
Sustek Vladimir
1930
0 - 1
3.2
Sustek Radoslav
1744
-
Klochan Peter
1644
1 - 0
3.3
Stauder Matej
1834
-
Piovar Jaroslav
1592
1 - 0
3.4
Devera Simon
1464
-
Priecinsky Filip
1528
1 - 0
3.5
Deverova Petra
1300
-
Pechac Juraj
1653
0 - 1
Bo.
5
CVC - Mladost Zilina 3
Rtg
-
7
SK DMS Zilina B
Rtg
2½:2½
4.1
Staffen Richard
2029
-
Turiak Anton
1762
½ - ½
4.2
Chovan Anton
1674
-
Gazo Daniel
1747
1 - 0
4.3
Korencik Jaroslav
1563
-
Zalcik Vaclav
1583
½ - ½
4.4
Krivosudsky Dalibor
1509
-
Borik Miloslav
1370
0 - 1
4.5
Srba Juraj
1403
-
Durec Martin
1000
½ - ½
Bo.
14
CVC - Mladost Zilina 2
Rtg
-
8
SK Visnove B
Rtg
1 : 4
5.1
Carnecky Michal
1301
-
Semla Milan
1813
0 - 1
5.2
Zbin Slavomir
1404
-
Valicek Jaroslav
1713
0 - 1
5.3
Carnecka Stella
1346
-
Polacek Pavol
1466
0 - 1
5.4
Zbin Viktor
1233
-
Vojtyla Michal
1517
1 - 0
5.5
Carnecky Viliam
1256
-
Madliak Miroslav
1000
0 - 1
Bo.
13
CVC - Mladost Zilina 5
Rtg
-
10
BAUMIT Lietavska Lucka
Rtg
0 : 5
6.1
Tothova Renata
1300
-
Micak Miroslav
1757
0 - 1
6.2
Obrocnikova Barbora
1181
-
Vavrik Miroslav
1495
0 - 1
6.3
Obrocnikova Viktoria
1081
-
Vavrik Karol
1427
0 - 1
6.4
Cirska Nina
1094
-
Dubovec Vladimir
1487
0 - 1
6.5
Elias Simon
1036
-
Roskos Ondrej
1175
0 - 1
Bo.
4
OSK SO Nededza B
Rtg
-
12
SK Kolarovice
Rtg
5 : 0
7.1
Petko Vladimir
1823
-
Hrustinec Marian
1601
1 - 0
7.2
Kobolka Jozef
1719
-
Hrustinec Michal
1564
1 - 0
7.3
Petko Radim
1678
-
Hrabovsky Pavol
1373
1 - 0
7.4
Kapusta Jozef
1519
-
Kovacik Jozef
1269
1 - 0
7.5
Cesnek Martin
1000
-
Hrustinec Matej
1000
1 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use