Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd

Last update 06.05.2018 16:34:42, Creator/Last Upload: burgenländischer schachverband

The best player per board: according Points

The minimum required number of games: 60%

Board 1
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Hochwarter Martin1922Kemeten8,560,7192514
2MKProchaska Jürgen Dr.1839Oberwart 27,562,5197812
3Breinsberger Peter1786Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken6,042,9178514
4Posch Siegfried1846Güssing Gardez5,561,119099
5Dreher David1865Güssing Gardez4,044,418209
6Schütz Günther Mag.1677SC Ratterdorf Liebing4,033,3172412
Board 2
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Hochwarter Johann1847Kemeten10,076,9191913
2Koch Ewald1856Stegersbach 28,072,7183611
3Handler Franz1730Lackenbach 28,057,1173114
4Somogyi Jürgen1827Oberwart 27,557,7173513
5Draskovits Herbert1463SC Ratterdorf Liebing3,025,0141112
6Kocsis Akos1542Stegersbach 32,527,815199
7Glockenstein Bernhard DI.1549Stegersbach 32,018,2141211
Board 3
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Marakovits Nico1623Güssing Gardez10,575,0183714
2Hochwarter Jürgen1815Kemeten10,083,3192012
3Sepetavc Walter1831Stegersbach 28,072,7183111
4Rathmanner Anton1651Lackenbach 28,066,7166012
5Somogyi Adolf1712Oberwart 26,572,217759
6Kraxner Otmar Dr.1397Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken4,537,5155912
7Stephanek Roman1324Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken3,025,0146412
8Draskovits Gerhard1454SC Ratterdorf Liebing2,519,2139013
9Mayer Walter1432Stegersbach 32,022,213229
10Schneider Erwin1472Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken1,513,6140111
Board 4
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Graf Johann1499Kemeten9,579,2166212
2Welzl Manfred1584Güssing Gardez9,567,9169714
3Koller David Mag.1547Oberwart 26,572,215749
4Kreiner Gerald1621Kemeten6,066,716479
5Kulman Alexander Mag1467Lackenbach 26,054,5146311
6Marakovits Rainer1393Stegersbach 35,545,8151412
7Murlasits Martin IV1523Stegersbach 25,542,3141313
8Marakovits Klemens Ing.1463Güssing Gardez5,050,0137210
9Zemann Josef1405SC Ratterdorf Liebing2,016,7115212
Board 5
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%RpGames
1Kraxner Herbert1087Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken4,036,4129611
2Stipsits Walter1370Stegersbach 24,036,4123411