Rank after Round 8

No.NameRtgTeam%GamesBo.Pts.
1Murlasits Martin II1639Oberwart 2100,0151,0
2Muik Josef1453Güssing Gardez100,0151,0
3Szarka Tibor1138Oberwart 2100,0151,0
4Benkö Christian1707Oberwart 287,5433,5
5Tschirch Marc1503Oberwart 287,5443,5
6Koch Ewald1856Stegersbach 283,3615,0
7Krammer Florian1867Stegersbach 283,3312,5
8Hochwarter Johann1847Kemeten81,3826,5
9Marakovits Nico1623Güssing Gardez81,3826,5
10MKProchaska Jürgen Dr.1839Oberwart 278,6715,5
11Sepetavc Walter1831Stegersbach 278,6725,5
12Hochwarter Martin1922Kemeten75,0816,0
13Graf Johann1499Kemeten75,0644,5
14Hupfer Georg Mag.1649Oberwart 275,0433,0
15WMKArtner Waltraud1492Lackenbach 275,0231,5
16Rathmanner Anton1651Lackenbach 271,4735,0
17Handler Franz1730Lackenbach 268,8825,5
18Welzl Manfred1584Güssing Gardez68,8835,5
19Hochwarter Jürgen1815Kemeten66,7634,0
20Kulman Alexander Mag1467Lackenbach 266,7644,0
21Bauer Ferdinand1684Lackenbach 266,7332,0
22Kirchmayer Peter1389Güssing Gardez66,7352,0
23Posch Siegfried1846Güssing Gardez60,0513,0
24Kreiner Gerald1621Kemeten60,0543,0
25Kocsis Tamas1360Stegersbach 360,0543,0
26Dreher David1865Güssing Gardez58,3613,5
27Koller David Mag.1547Oberwart 258,3643,5
28Somogyi Jürgen1827Oberwart 257,1724,0
29Murlasits Martin IV1523Stegersbach 250,0844,0
30Stipsits Walter1370Stegersbach 250,0552,5
31Murlasits Martin III1783Stegersbach 350,0311,5
32Somogyi Adolf1712Oberwart 250,0321,5
33Shala Uka1674Stegersbach 250,0321,5
34Gurdet Daniel1779Stegersbach 250,0321,5
35Gumhalter Dietmar1366Kemeten50,0341,5
36Galavics Hermann1941Lackenbach 250,0211,0
37Cika Agron1832Stegersbach 250,0110,5
38Sagmeister Paul1565Stegersbach 250,0120,5
39Murlasits Gerhard1591Stegersbach 250,0130,5
40Schlögl Gerhard1378SC Ratterdorf Liebing50,0140,5
41Tabelli Andreas1339Stegersbach 250,0150,5
42Csar Herbert1319Kemeten50,0150,5
43Landauer Kurt1862Lackenbach 242,9713,0
44Marakovits Rainer1393Stegersbach 341,7632,5
45Schütz Günther Mag.1677SC Ratterdorf Liebing37,5813,0
46Marakovits Klemens Ing.1463Güssing Gardez37,5843,0
47Kraxner Otmar Dr.1397Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken35,7722,5
48Stephanek Roman1324Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken35,7732,5
49Breinsberger Peter1786Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken25,0812,0
50Draskovits Herbert1463SC Ratterdorf Liebing25,0621,5
51Mayer Walter1432Stegersbach 325,0431,0
52Nikischer Kornelia1168Stegersbach 325,0230,5
53Nussgraber Andreas1423Kemeten25,0240,5
54Kraly Dieter1437Lackenbach 225,0250,5
55Glockenstein Bernhard DI.1549Stegersbach 321,4711,5
56Kraxner Herbert1087Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken20,0551,0
57Kocsis Akos1542Stegersbach 316,7611,0
58Rockenbauer Markus1625SC Ratterdorf Liebing16,7310,5
59Nikischer David1016Stegersbach 316,7340,5
60Draskovits Gerhard1454SC Ratterdorf Liebing14,3731,0
61Schneider Richard1216Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken14,3741,0
62Zemann Josef1405SC Ratterdorf Liebing7,1730,5

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored