Rank after Round 3

No.NameRtgTeam%GamesBo.Pts.
1Hochwarter Martin1922Kemeten100,0313,0
2Marakovits Nico1623Güssing Gardez100,0323,0
3Hochwarter Johann1847Kemeten100,0323,0
4Graf Johann1499Kemeten100,0343,0
5Hochwarter Jürgen1815Kemeten100,0232,0
6Benkö Christian1707Oberwart 2100,0141,0
7Kreiner Gerald1621Kemeten100,0141,0
8Kocsis Tamas1360Stegersbach 3100,0141,0
9Kirchmayer Peter1389Güssing Gardez100,0151,0
10Rathmanner Anton1651Lackenbach 275,0231,5
11WMKArtner Waltraud1492Lackenbach 275,0231,5
12Somogyi Adolf1712Oberwart 275,0231,5
13Tschirch Marc1503Oberwart 275,0241,5
14Koller David Mag.1547Oberwart 275,0241,5
15Marakovits Rainer1393Stegersbach 375,0241,5
16Posch Siegfried1846Güssing Gardez66,7312,0
17MKProchaska Jürgen Dr.1839Oberwart 266,7312,0
18Handler Franz1730Lackenbach 266,7322,0
19Somogyi Jürgen1827Oberwart 266,7322,0
20Welzl Manfred1584Güssing Gardez66,7332,0
21Kulman Alexander Mag1467Lackenbach 266,7342,0
22Landauer Kurt1862Lackenbach 250,0311,5
23Dreher David1865Güssing Gardez50,0221,0
24Murlasits Martin III1783Stegersbach 350,0110,5
25Sagmeister Paul1565Stegersbach 250,0120,5
26Hupfer Georg Mag.1649Oberwart 250,0130,5
27Murlasits Gerhard1591Stegersbach 250,0130,5
28Schlögl Gerhard1378SC Ratterdorf Liebing50,0140,5
29Tabelli Andreas1339Stegersbach 250,0150,5
30Kraly Dieter1437Lackenbach 250,0150,5
31Csar Herbert1319Kemeten50,0150,5
32Nikischer Kornelia1168Stegersbach 350,0150,5
33Schütz Günther Mag.1677SC Ratterdorf Liebing33,3311,0
34Breinsberger Peter1786Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken33,3311,0
35Murlasits Martin IV1523Stegersbach 233,3341,0
36Marakovits Klemens Ing.1463Güssing Gardez33,3341,0
37Kocsis Akos1542Stegersbach 325,0210,5
38Sepetavc Walter1831Stegersbach 225,0210,5
39Gurdet Daniel1779Stegersbach 225,0220,5
40Shala Uka1674Stegersbach 225,0220,5
41Draskovits Herbert1463SC Ratterdorf Liebing25,0220,5
42Kraxner Otmar Dr.1397Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken25,0220,5
43Draskovits Gerhard1454SC Ratterdorf Liebing25,0230,5
44Stipsits Walter1370Stegersbach 225,0250,5
45Nikischer David1016Stegersbach 325,0250,5
46Glockenstein Bernhard DI.1549Stegersbach 316,7310,5
47Stephanek Roman1324Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken16,7330,5
48Mayer Walter1432Stegersbach 316,7330,5
49Zemann Josef1405SC Ratterdorf Liebing16,7330,5
50Schneider Richard1216Kleinpetersdorf Kleinzicken16,7340,5

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored

Advertisement
Advertisement