Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Wiener Kinderliga 2017/2018

Last update 04.02.2018 12:05:41, Creator/Last Upload: wiener schachverband (ta)

Team-Composition with round-results

  4. Sc Donaustadt D (RtgAvg:1087, TB1: 19 / TB2: 9)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Rosol Philip835AUT0101103,061079
2Ivanovic Viktor0AUT000,02974
3Si Alexander0AUT11002,041072
4Kolm Nino949AUT165771211½2,53996
5Behl Alexander-Samir0AUT00,011000
6Gasca Luca948AUT1661400001102,051082
7Dotzer Lukas0AUT1101½3,551059
8Göbl Finn800AUT00,011000
9Tolstykh Makarius0AUT11,01860
11Borrmann Laurenz0AUT1102,031026
12Peraus Leonie1203AUT1661442112,021138
13Weber Julian1086AUT166148500,01927
14Wickramasinghe Aidan1057AUT165773911,01800

Player info

Rosol Philip 835 AUT Rp:1079
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
14Kolm Nino949AUT3,5s 01
321Hiebner Carina1066AUT1,5s 13
465Ernst Robert1225AUT6,5s 02
631Frania Simon0AUT0,5w 14
8156Dudarev Oleh0AUT1,0w 14
940Peraus Tizian1235AUT6,5w 04
Ivanovic Viktor 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
15Gasca Luca948AUT1,0w 02
251Löschner Pablo0AUT2,0s 02
Si Alexander 0 AUT Rp:1068
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
16Behl Alexander-Samir0AUT0,0s 13
249Yildirim Ahmed812AUT2,0w 13
320Wolf Julian1285AUT6,0w 02
464Szigeti Adam1192AUT5,0w 01
Kolm Nino 949 AUT Rp:1269
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
248Yildirim Ali946AUT0,0w 11
628Karasmanoglou Athanasios1043GRE3,0w 12
786Gruber Philip0AUT3,5w ½3
Behl Alexander-Samir 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
279Tuushinbayar Ermuun0MGL2,0s 04
Gasca Luca 948 AUT Rp:1027
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
3116Krejci Vera Marie1303AUT2,0s 01
557Gerhold Paul800AUT1,0w 01
629Asatrian Alen937AUT3,0s 13
8155Markelic Marko1112AUT0,0s 13
978Wickramasinghe Nathaniel1257AUT4,0s 03
Dotzer Lukas 0 AUT Rp:1230
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
3117Wirius Gabriel0AUT1,0w 14
466Schmid Thomas924AUT2,0w 13
559Rotarciuc Luca816ROU2,0w 03
816Kober Stefan1176AUT1,5s 11
977Stadlinger Lukas1377AUT4,5w ½2
Göbl Finn 800 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
467Kasparov Mark0AUT4,0s 04
Tolstykh Makarius 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
558Gartmayer Yuki860AUT0,0s 14
Borrmann Laurenz 0 AUT Rp:1151
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
5123Yushko Andrey859UKR1,0s 12
8154Köszegi Jan906AUT0,0w 12
9128Zenginer Kaan1312AUT4,0s 01
Peraus Leonie 1203 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
6113Murali Saiadithya1165AUT2,0s 11
732Göbl Nils1111AUT3,5w 11
Weber Julian 1086 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
733Matzka Moritz927AUT7,5s 02
Wickramasinghe Aidan 1057 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
734Göbl Finn800AUT5,0s 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2017/10/01 at 14:00
Bo.10  Sc Donaustadt DRtg-1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg1 : 3
1.1
Rosol, Philip
835-
Kolm, Nino
9490 - 1
1.2
Ivanovic, Viktor
0-
Gasca, Luca
9480 - 1
1.3
Si, Alexander
0-
Behl, Alexander-Samir
01 - 0
1.4
no player
0-
Wickramasinghe, Angelina
0- - +
Round 2 on 2017/10/01 at 16:00
Bo.13  Sk Hietzing BRtg-10  Sc Donaustadt DRtg2 : 2
7.1
Yildirim, Ali
946-
Kolm, Nino
9490 - 1
7.2
Löschner, Pablo
0-
Ivanovic, Viktor
01 - 0
7.3
Yildirim, Ahmed
812-
Si, Alexander
00 - 1
7.4
Tuushinbayar, Ermuun
0-
Behl, Alexander-Samir
01 - 0
Round 3 on 2017/10/15 at 14:00
Bo.10  Sc Donaustadt DRtg-5  Sv MödlingRtg2 : 2
7.1
Gasca, Luca
948-
Krejci, Vera Marie
13030 - 1
7.2
Si, Alexander
0-
Wolf, Julian
12850 - 1
7.3
Rosol, Philip
835-
Hiebner, Carina
10661 - 0
7.4
Dotzer, Lukas
0-
Wirius, Gabriel
01 - 0
Round 4 on 2017/10/15 at 16:00
Bo.16  Sv Floridsdorf BRtg-10  Sc Donaustadt DRtg3 : 1
7.1
Szigeti, Adam
1192-
Si, Alexander
01 - 0
7.2
Ernst, Robert
1225-
Rosol, Philip
8351 - 0
7.3
Schmid, Thomas
924-
Dotzer, Lukas
00 - 1
7.4
Kasparov, Mark
0-
Göbl, Finn
8001 - 0
Round 5 on 2017/11/12 at 14:00
Bo.11  1. Sk Ottakring CRtg-10  Sc Donaustadt DRtg2 : 2
8.1
Gerhold, Paul
800-
Gasca, Luca
9481 - 0
8.2
Yushko, Andrey
859-
Borrmann, Laurenz
00 - 1
8.3
Rotarciuc, Luca
816-
Dotzer, Lukas
01 - 0
8.4
Gartmayer, Yuki
860-
Tolstykh, Makarius
00 - 1
Round 6 on 2017/11/12 at 16:00
Bo.10  Sc Donaustadt DRtg-17  Sv Floridsdorf ARtg4 : 0
8.1
Peraus, Leonie
1203-
Murali, Saiadithya
11651 - 0
8.2
Kolm, Nino
949-
Karasmanoglou, Athanasios
10431 - 0
8.3
Gasca, Luca
948-
Asatrian, Alen
9371 - 0
8.4
Rosol, Philip
835-
Frania, Simon
01 - 0
Round 7 on 2018/01/21 at 14:00
Bo.20  Sc Polyglott L.S.Rtg-10  Sc Donaustadt DRtg1½:2½
3.1
Göbl, Nils
1111-
Peraus, Leonie
12030 - 1
3.2
Matzka, Moritz
927-
Weber, Julian
10861 - 0
3.3
Gruber, Philip
0-
Kolm, Nino
949½ - ½
3.4
Göbl, Finn
800-
Wickramasinghe, Aidan
10570 - 1
Round 8 on 2018/01/21 at 16:00
Bo.10  Sc Donaustadt DRtg-14  Sz Favoriten BRtg4 : 0
2.1
Dotzer, Lukas
0-
Kober, Stefan
11761 - 0
2.2
Borrmann, Laurenz
0-
Köszegi, Jan
9061 - 0
2.3
Gasca, Luca
948-
Markelic, Marko
11121 - 0
2.4
Rosol, Philip
835-
Dudarev, Oleh
01 - 0
Round 9 on 2018/01/28 at 14:00
Bo.10  Sc Donaustadt DRtg-9  Sc Donaustadt BRtg½ :3½
1.1
Borrmann, Laurenz
0-
Zenginer, Kaan
13120 - 1
1.2
Dotzer, Lukas
0-
Stadlinger, Lukas
1377½ - ½
1.3
Gasca, Luca
948-
Wickramasinghe, Nathaniel
12570 - 1
1.4
Rosol, Philip
835-
Peraus, Tizian
12350 - 1