Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Wiener Kinderliga 2017/2018

Last update 04.02.2018 12:05:41, Creator/Last Upload: wiener schachverband (ta)

Team-Composition with round-results

  3. Sc Donaustadt C (RtgAvg:1141, TB1: 19,5 / TB2: 11)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kolm Nino949AUT16577121½1103,55897
2Gasca Luca948AUT1661400101,021156
3Behl Alexander-Samir0AUT00,011000
4Wickramasinghe Angelina0AUT+1,010
5Peraus Leonie1203AUT166144201100½2,561135
6Weber Julian1103AUT1661485001102,051057
7Wickramasinghe Aidan994AUT16577391111116,06971
8Rosol Philip835AUT00,011013
9Wickramasinghe Nathaniel1257AUT1657747½0,511051
10Ivanovic Viktor0AUT000,02936
11Tolstykh Makarius0AUT000,021075
12Borrmann Laurenz0AUT101,021095
13Dotzer Lukas0AUT112,021118

Player info

Kolm Nino 949 AUT Rp:1046
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
11Rosol Philip835AUT3,0w 11
433Matzka Moritz927AUT7,5w ½2
566Schmid Thomas924AUT2,0s 13
822Kramar Erik984AUT3,0s 13
959Rotarciuc Luca816ROU2,0s 03
Gasca Luca 948 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
12Ivanovic Viktor0AUT0,0s 12
7128Zenginer Kaan1312AUT4,0w 01
Behl Alexander-Samir 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
13Si Alexander0AUT2,0w 03
Wickramasinghe Angelina 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
10Brett nicht besetzt00,0s 1K4
Peraus Leonie 1203 AUT Rp:1075
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
216Kober Stefan1176AUT1,5s 01
3107Edelbacher Markus950AUT1,0s 12
432Göbl Nils1111AUT3,5s 11
564Szigeti Adam1192AUT5,0s 01
820Wolf Julian1285AUT6,0s 01
9174Asaad Hozan1095AUT0,5s ½1
Weber Julian 1103 AUT Rp:984
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
217Miazhynski Alexander1081AUT4,0w 02
565Ernst Robert1225AUT6,5w 02
648Yildirim Ali946AUT0,0w 11
821Hiebner Carina1066AUT1,5w 12
9175Suleimanli Muhammad966GEO1,0w 02
Wickramasinghe Aidan 994 AUT Rp:1771
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
218Schwab Harald1058AUT3,0s 13
347Suleimanli Muhammad969GEO3,0w 13
4104Szakacs Marton0AUT2,5s 13
567Kasparov Mark0AUT4,0w 14
823Danzinger Stefan0AUT0,0w 14
957Gerhold Paul800AUT1,0w 14
Rosol Philip 835 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
219Karall Andreas1013AUT5,0w 04
Wickramasinghe Nathaniel 1257 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
345Pavlov Alexander1051AUT3,5w ½1
Ivanovic Viktor 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
346Asaad Jin871SYR2,0s 04
486Gruber Philip0AUT3,5w 04
Tolstykh Makarius 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
6141Karapetian Vahagn893AUT2,0s 02
778Wickramasinghe Nathaniel1257AUT4,0w 03
Borrmann Laurenz 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
649Yildirim Ahmed812AUT2,0w 13
777Stadlinger Lukas1377AUT4,5s 02
Dotzer Lukas 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
679Tuushinbayar Ermuun0MGL2,0s 14
740Peraus Tizian1235AUT6,5s 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2017/10/01 at 14:00
Bo.10  Sc Donaustadt DRtg-1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg1 : 3
1.1
Rosol, Philip
835-
Kolm, Nino
9490 - 1
1.2
Ivanovic, Viktor
0-
Gasca, Luca
9480 - 1
1.3
Si, Alexander
0-
Behl, Alexander-Samir
01 - 0
1.4
no player
0-
Wickramasinghe, Angelina
0- - +
Round 2 on 2017/10/01 at 16:00
Bo.1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg-14  Sz Favoriten BRtg1 : 3
2.1
Peraus, Leonie
1203-
Kober, Stefan
11760 - 1
2.2
Weber, Julian
1103-
Miazhynski, Alexander
10810 - 1
2.3
Wickramasinghe, Aidan
994-
Schwab, Harald
10581 - 0
2.4
Rosol, Philip
835-
Karall, Andreas
10130 - 1
Round 3 on 2017/10/15 at 14:00
Bo.4  1. Sk Ottakring BRtg-1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg1½:2½
5.1
Pavlov, Alexander
1051-
Wickramasinghe, Nathaniel
1257½ - ½
5.2
Edelbacher, Markus
950-
Peraus, Leonie
12030 - 1
5.3
Suleimanli, Muhammad
969-
Wickramasinghe, Aidan
9940 - 1
5.4
Asaad, Jin
871-
Ivanovic, Viktor
01 - 0
Round 4 on 2017/10/15 at 16:00
Bo.1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg-20  Sc Polyglott L.S.Rtg2½:1½
5.1
Peraus, Leonie
1203-
Göbl, Nils
11111 - 0
5.2
Kolm, Nino
949-
Matzka, Moritz
927½ - ½
5.3
Wickramasinghe, Aidan
994-
Szakacs, Marton
01 - 0
5.4
Ivanovic, Viktor
0-
Gruber, Philip
00 - 1
Round 5 on 2017/11/12 at 14:00
Bo.1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg-16  Sv Floridsdorf BRtg2 : 2
4.1
Peraus, Leonie
1203-
Szigeti, Adam
11920 - 1
4.2
Weber, Julian
1103-
Ernst, Robert
12250 - 1
4.3
Kolm, Nino
949-
Schmid, Thomas
9241 - 0
4.4
Wickramasinghe, Aidan
994-
Kasparov, Mark
01 - 0
Round 6 on 2017/11/12 at 16:00
Bo.13  Sk Hietzing BRtg-1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg1 : 3
4.1
Yildirim, Ali
946-
Weber, Julian
11030 - 1
4.2
Karapetian, Vahagn
893-
Tolstykh, Makarius
01 - 0
4.3
Yildirim, Ahmed
812-
Borrmann, Laurenz
00 - 1
4.4
Tuushinbayar, Ermuun
0-
Dotzer, Lukas
00 - 1
Round 7 on 2018/01/21 at 14:00
Bo.9  Sc Donaustadt BRtg-1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg3 : 1
1.1
Zenginer, Kaan
1312-
Gasca, Luca
9481 - 0
1.2
Stadlinger, Lukas
1377-
Borrmann, Laurenz
01 - 0
1.3
Wickramasinghe, Nathaniel
1257-
Tolstykh, Makarius
01 - 0
1.4
Peraus, Tizian
1235-
Dotzer, Lukas
00 - 1
Round 8 on 2018/01/21 at 16:00
Bo.1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg-5  Sv MödlingRtg3 : 1
3.1
Peraus, Leonie
1203-
Wolf, Julian
12850 - 1
3.2
Weber, Julian
1103-
Hiebner, Carina
10661 - 0
3.3
Kolm, Nino
949-
Kramar, Erik
9841 - 0
3.4
Wickramasinghe, Aidan
994-
Danzinger, Stefan
01 - 0
Round 9 on 2018/01/28 at 14:00
Bo.1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg-11  1. Sk Ottakring CRtg1½:2½
3.1
Peraus, Leonie
1203-
Asaad, Hozan
1095½ - ½
3.2
Weber, Julian
1103-
Suleimanli, Muhammad
9660 - 1
3.3
Kolm, Nino
949-
Rotarciuc, Luca
8160 - 1
3.4
Wickramasinghe, Aidan
994-
Gerhold, Paul
8001 - 0