Team-Composition with round-results

  7. Sc Donaustadt C (RtgAvg:1134, TB1: 9 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kolm Nino949AUT16577121½1,52964
2Gasca Luca948AUT166140011,011000
3Behl Alexander-Samir0AUT00,011000
4Wickramasinghe Angelina0AUT+1,010
5Peraus Leonie1163AUT16614420112,031068
6Weber Julian1103AUT166148500,011081
7Wickramasinghe Aidan1014AUT16577391113,031009
8Rosol Philip0AUT00,011013
9Wickramasinghe Nathaniel1257AUT1657747½0,511050
10Ivanovic Viktor0AUT000,02936

Player info

Kolm Nino 949 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
11Rosol Philip0AUT1,0w 11
433Matzka Moritz927AUT2,5w ½2
Gasca Luca 948 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
12Ivanovic Viktor0AUT0,0s 12
Behl Alexander-Samir 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
13Si Alexander0AUT2,0w 03
Wickramasinghe Angelina 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
10Brett nicht besetzt00,0s 1K4
Peraus Leonie 1163 AUT Rp:1193
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
216Kober Stefan1144AUT1,0s 01
3107Edelbacher Markus950AUT0,0s 12
432Göbl Nils1111AUT1,0s 11
Weber Julian 1103 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
217Miazhynski Alexander1081AUT3,0w 02
Wickramasinghe Aidan 1014 AUT Rp:1809
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
218Schwab Harald1057AUT2,0s 13
347Suleimanli Muhammad969GEO1,5w 13
4104Szakacs Marton0AUT0,0s 13
Rosol Philip 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
219Karall Andreas1013AUT4,0w 04
Wickramasinghe Nathaniel 1257 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
345Pavlov Alexander1050AUT2,5w ½1
Ivanovic Viktor 0 AUT Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
346Asaad Jin871SYR1,0s 04
486Gruber Philip0AUT2,0w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2017/10/01 at 14:00
Bo.10  Sc Donaustadt DRtg-1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg1 : 3
1.1
Rosol, Philip
0-
Kolm, Nino
9490 - 1
1.2
Ivanovic, Viktor
0-
Gasca, Luca
9480 - 1
1.3
Si, Alexander
0-
Behl, Alexander-Samir
01 - 0
1.4
Brett nicht besetzt,
0-
Wickramasinghe, Angelina
0- - +
Round 2 on 2017/10/01 at 16:00
Bo.1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg-14  Sz Favoriten BRtg1 : 3
2.1
Peraus, Leonie
1163-
Kober, Stefan
11440 - 1
2.2
Weber, Julian
1103-
Miazhynski, Alexander
10810 - 1
2.3
Wickramasinghe, Aidan
1014-
Schwab, Harald
10571 - 0
2.4
Rosol, Philip
0-
Karall, Andreas
10130 - 1
Round 3 on 2017/10/15 at 14:00
Bo.4  1. Sk Ottakring BRtg-1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg1½:2½
5.1
Pavlov, Alexander
1050-
Wickramasinghe, Nathaniel
1257½ - ½
5.2
Edelbacher, Markus
950-
Peraus, Leonie
11630 - 1
5.3
Suleimanli, Muhammad
969-
Wickramasinghe, Aidan
10140 - 1
5.4
Asaad, Jin
871-
Ivanovic, Viktor
01 - 0
Round 4 on 2017/10/15 at 16:00
Bo.1  Sc Donaustadt CRtg-20  Sc Polyglott L.S.Rtg2½:1½
5.1
Peraus, Leonie
1163-
Göbl, Nils
11111 - 0
5.2
Kolm, Nino
949-
Matzka, Moritz
927½ - ½
5.3
Wickramasinghe, Aidan
1014-
Szakacs, Marton
01 - 0
5.4
Ivanovic, Viktor
0-
Gruber, Philip
00 - 1
Advertisement
Advertisement