Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 02:59:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, B-Unterland
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony22.03.2018 13:56:07, Creator/Last Upload: Vbg. Schachverband
Search for player
Szukanie
Lista startowa
Nr
Nazwisko
FideID
Rg
Fed
Drużyna
Szach
1
Pocak Edmund
1602659
1945
AUT
Dornbirn 4
1
2
Lassahn Holger
24613630
1943
GER
Hörbranz 2
1
3
Hehle Bernhard
1623800
1859
AUT
Hörbranz 2
2
4
Rigg Hans
1616412
1858
AUT
Lochau 3
1
5
Kaufmann Kurt
1311042
1844
SUI
Hohenems 3
1
6
Greissing Mario
1627724
1830
AUT
Hörbranz 2
3
7
Eiler Bruno
1619322
1775
AUT
Lochau 3
2
8
Fuchs Eduard
1750
AUT
Bregenz 5
5
9
Fuchs Eduard
1750
AUT
Bregenz 6
1
10
Hämmerle Albert
1630687
1749
AUT
Höchst 2
1
11
Reinstadler Bernd
1657682
1748
AUT
Bregenzerwald 1
1
12
Roth Heinz Georg
4625285
1716
GER
Hörbranz 2
4
13
Hollenstein Siegfried
1630717
1699
AUT
Höchst 2
4
14
Duran Felixberto
1633287
1690
AUT
Höchst 2
5
15
Yakovlyev Sergiy
1641654
1685
AUT
Hohenems 3
2
16
Gehrer Marco
1651820
1678
AUT
Höchst 2
6
17
Schmitt Wolfgang Max
24642401
1664
GER
Bregenz 5
1
18
Heydt Robert
1637690
1643
AUT
Hörbranz 2
5
19
Grabher Christof
1629
AUT
Bregenz 5
2
20
Lapkalo Iwan
1627970
1624
AUT
Hörbranz 2
9
21
Baumann Willi
1626094
1622
AUT
Hörbranz 2
6
22
Kaul Wilhelm Dipl. Ing.
1627783
1617
AUT
Wolfurt 3
2
23
Novovic Momcilo Dipl. Ing.
1623320
1616
AUT
Wolfurt 3
1
24
Haltmayer Josef
1599
AUT
Höchst 2
7
25
Winkler Christian
1652885
1589
AUT
Hörbranz 2
7
26
Rohregger Stefan
1641638
1585
AUT
Wolfurt 3
3
27
Fessler Franz
1584
AUT
Bregenz 5
4
28
Freter Andreas
1647385
1570
AUT
Dornbirn 4
2
29
Hitzhaus Reiner
1623818
1568
AUT
Hörbranz 2
8
30
Nussbaumer Christoph Dr.
1633635
1563
AUT
Hohenems 3
3
31
Stadelmann Erwin
1627830
1554
AUT
Wolfurt 3
4
32
Wirthensohn Lothar
1553
AUT
Bregenzerwald 1
2
33
Gorisek Josef
1552
AUT
Höchst 2
8
34
Harbas Asim
1630695
1538
AUT
Bregenz 5
3
35
Eberle Elias
1531
AUT
Höchst 2
9
36
Huf Siegfried
1531
GER
Bregenzerwald 1
6
37
Garlant Carlo
1330543
1530
SUI
Dornbirn 4
6
38
Kreuz Robert
1619373
1529
AUT
Dornbirn 6
2
39
Riedl Isidor
1630792
1526
AUT
Höchst 2
10
40
Kalkhofer Peter
1523
AUT
Dornbirn 6
3
41
Köb Reinhold
1523
AUT
Wolfurt 3
5
42
Pichler Clemens Dr.
1647377
1520
AUT
Dornbirn 4
3
43
Rasser Gerhard
1641573
1516
AUT
Höchst 2
2
44
Herold Michael
1514
AUT
Lochau 4
1
45
Fehr Gebhard
1508
AUT
Bregenzerwald 1
8
46
Bas Aydan
1637665
1502
AUT
Hohenems 3
5
47
Müller Othmar
1652877
1495
AUT
Bregenzerwald 1
3
48
Penz August
1627988
1483
AUT
Hörbranz 2
10
49
Neunkirchner Andreas
1634186
1468
AUT
Höchst 2
3
50
Kofler Rene
1466
AUT
Lochau 4
2
51
Wohlgenannt Herbert
1461
AUT
Wolfurt 3
6
52
Zebandt Manuel
1450
GER
Bregenz 5
8
53
Zebandt Manuel
1450
GER
Bregenz 6
5
54
Gögl Klaus
1449
AUT
Lochau 4
3
55
Huchler Stefan Mag.
1641603
1442
AUT
Hohenems 3
6
56
Meusburger Josef Anton
1442
AUT
Bregenzerwald 1
5
57
Ullmann Heinz
1441
AUT
Hörbranz 2
12
58
Telian Alexander
1434
AUT
Bregenz 5
7
59
Telian Alexander
1434
AUT
Bregenz 6
3
60
Jochum Mathias
1650904
1431
AUT
Hörbranz 2
11
61
Neuschitzer Gerald
1413
AUT
Dornbirn 4
7
62
Neuschitzer Gerald
1413
AUT
Dornbirn 6
1
63
Klocker Johann
1408
AUT
Dornbirn 6
5
64
Dadic Hadis
1388
AUT
Bregenz 5
10
65
Wippel Viktor
1383
AUT
Höchst 2
11
66
Bahl Wolfgang Mag.
1379
AUT
Wolfurt 3
7
67
Hauser Rainer
1627759
1379
AUT
Wolfurt 4
4
68
Fischer Dieter
1374
AUT
Hörbranz 2
13
69
Blaszczak Marek
1372
AUT
Höchst 2
13
70
Weh Ludwig Dr.
1652532
1368
AUT
Bregenz 5
6
71
Weh Ludwig Dr.
1652532
1368
AUT
Bregenz 6
2
72
Mathis Guntram Dkfm.
1605186
1367
AUT
Hohenems 3
7
73
Nussbaumer Alexa
1631179
1367
AUT
Hohenems 3
4
74
Räuber Siegfried
1365
AUT
Dornbirn 6
7
75
Laggner Stefan
1655205
1355
AUT
Dornbirn 4
4
76
Müller Klaus
1355
GER
Lochau 3
3
77
Meusburger Benjamin
1343
AUT
Bregenzerwald 1
4
78
Guldenschuh Bernhard
1634879
1341
AUT
Wolfurt 4
1
79
Kühn Sieghard Di
1335
GER
Bregenz 6
9
80
Marte Thomas
1324
AUT
Hohenems 3
9
81
Dagli Enes
1655159
1322
AUT
Dornbirn 4
5
82
Lipburger Pius
1313
AUT
Bregenzerwald 1
7
83
Steger Valentin
1648195
1309
AUT
Bregenz 5
12
84
Steger Valentin
1648195
1309
AUT
Bregenz 6
8
85
Oberhofer Helga
1298
AUT
Wolfurt 4
5
86
Oberhofer Helga
1298
AUT
Wolfurt 3
8
87
Köchl Daniel
1270
AUT
Dornbirn 4
10
88
Karlinger Jonas
1261
AUT
Wolfurt 4
2
89
Schade Michael
1661051
1257
AUT
Höchst 2
12
90
Piredda Giovanni Dr.
1246
ITA
Dornbirn 4
8
91
Piredda Giovanni Dr.
1246
ITA
Dornbirn 6
4
92
Schapmann Fridolin
1245
AUT
Wolfurt 3
9
93
Schapmann Fridolin
1245
AUT
Wolfurt 4
6
94
Ladner Franz
1244
AUT
Bregenz 6
10
95
Giselbrecht Jerrik
1237
AUT
Bregenz 5
11
96
Zebandt Martin
1235
GER
Bregenz 5
9
97
Zebandt Martin
1235
GER
Bregenz 6
6
98
Nussbaumer Maria
1630350
1221
AUT
Hohenems 3
8
99
Berktold Werner
1215
AUT
Dornbirn 6
6
100
Milo Mario
1331426
1207
SUI
Hohenems 3
10
101
Scheil Josef
1204
AUT
Lochau 3
4
102
Scheil Josef
1204
AUT
Lochau 4
5
103
Emberger Benjamin
1639307
1196
AUT
Wolfurt 4
3
104
Rathaj Stefan
1176
AUT
Lochau 4
4
105
Wagner Maximilian
12971570
1173
GER
Wolfurt 5
1
106
Marte Lukas
1162
AUT
Hohenems 3
11
107
Rumpold Michael
1160
AUT
Hohenems 3
12
108
Pal Monika
1149
AUT
Wolfurt 5
5
109
Pointner Julian
1147
AUT
Wolfurt 4
7
110
Wohlgenannt Nicolas
1144
AUT
Hohenems 3
13
111
Feigl Jodok
1139
AUT
Lochau 3
6
112
Feigl Jodok
1139
AUT
Lochau 4
7
113
Winder Bernhard
1639358
1135
AUT
Wolfurt 5
4
114
Winder Bernhard
1639358
1135
AUT
Wolfurt 4
10
115
Winder Bernhard
1639358
1135
AUT
Wolfurt 3
10
116
Fürst Gloria
1638858
1129
AUT
Wolfurt 4
8
117
Thoma Matthias
1127
AUT
Bregenz 6
14
118
Thoma Matthias
1127
AUT
Bregenz 5
17
119
Scheil Aaron
1124
AUT
Lochau 3
5
120
Scheil Aaron
1124
AUT
Lochau 4
6
121
Venturiello Michele
1657569
1110
AUT
Dornbirn 4
9
122
Wagner Sebastian
1662287
1108
AUT
Bregenz 6
7
123
Rathaj Monika
1099
AUT
Lochau 4
8
124
Rathaj Monika
1099
AUT
Lochau 3
7
125
Steger Gerd
1098
AUT
Wolfurt 4
11
126
Steger Gerd
1098
AUT
Wolfurt 3
11
127
Kunczier Otto
1077
AUT
Bregenz 6
11
128
Gasser Norbert
1073
AUT
Dornbirn 6
8
129
Giselbrecht Dietmar
1073
GER
Bregenz 5
13
130
Wagner Xaver
1662295
1068
AUT
Wolfurt 5
2
131
Thoma Benedikt
1064
AUT
Bregenz 6
15
132
Thoma Benedikt
1064
AUT
Bregenz 5
18
133
Baitulaev Muhammad
1052
AUT
Dornbirn 4
11
134
Kienböck Samuel
1661752
1040
AUT
Hohenems 3
14
135
Stern Simon
1023
AUT
Wolfurt 5
3
136
Muther Vanessa
1019
AUT
Wolfurt 4
9
137
Nasser Ameen
1002
SYR
Bregenz 6
12
138
Baitulaev Schamil
995
AUT
Dornbirn 4
12
139
Arbeiter Albert
989
AUT
Bregenz 6
13
140
Giselbrecht Leefke
983
AUT
Bregenz 5
14
141
Wohlgenannt Lukas
964
AUT
Wolfurt 5
6
142
Wohlgenannt Lukas
964
AUT
Wolfurt 4
12
143
Wohlgenannt Lukas
964
AUT
Wolfurt 3
12
144
Scheil Edith
946
AUT
Lochau 3
8
145
Scheil Edith
946
AUT
Lochau 4
9
146
Altinisik Aleyna
1657593
937
AUT
Dornbirn 4
13
147
Altinisik Aleyna
1657593
937
AUT
Dornbirn 6
9
148
Burgstaller Jan
917
AUT
Lochau 3
9
149
Felder Raphael
855
AUT
Dornbirn 4
14
150
Meusburger Mario
826
AUT
Lochau 3
10
151
Meusburger Mario
826
AUT
Lochau 4
10
152
Siegl Oliver
800
AUT
Lochau 3
11
153
Siegl Oliver
800
AUT
Lochau 4
11
154
Siegl Viktor
800
AUT
Lochau 3
12
155
Siegl Viktor
800
AUT
Lochau 4
12
156
Wagner Francesca Eleonora
800
AUT
Wolfurt 5
7
157
Arndorfer Yanis
0
AUT
Dornbirn 6
13
158
Berger Andreas
0
AUT
Dornbirn 4
15
159
Berger Andreas
0
AUT
Dornbirn 6
10
160
Chowdhury Jalaluddin
0
BAN
Bregenz 5
16
161
Chowdhury Jalaluddin
0
BAN
Bregenz 6
4
162
Cyris Helmut
0
GER
Hohenems 3
15
163
Finkler Mathias
0
AUT
Wolfurt 5
14
164
Greissing Simon
1655183
0
AUT
Hörbranz 2
16
165
Großlercher Monika
0
AUT
Dornbirn 6
11
166
Hardwiger Bernd
0
AUT
Bregenz 5
15
167
Hardwiger Bernd
0
AUT
Bregenz 6
16
168
Hehle Jonah
0
AUT
Wolfurt 5
11
169
Joser Vincent
0
AUT
Wolfurt 5
13
170
Kienböck Stefan
0
AUT
Hohenems 3
16
171
Köchle Martin
0
AUT
Höchst 2
14
172
Korn Julian
0
AUT
Dornbirn 6
12
173
Metzler Maximilian
0
AUT
Wolfurt 5
15
174
Meusburger Elias
0
AUT
Bregenzerwald 1
9
175
Neubacher Noah
0
AUT
Wolfurt 5
12
176
Palz Manfred
0
AUT
Wolfurt 3
13
177
Pollak Markus
0
AUT
Hörbranz 2
14
178
Qiu Darwin
0
AUT
Wolfurt 5
8
179
Qiu Darwin
0
AUT
Wolfurt 4
14
180
Qurbanali Akhlaqi
0
AUT
Dornbirn 6
15
181
Sadat Arif
0
AUT
Dornbirn 4
16
182
Sadat Arif
0
AUT
Dornbirn 6
14
183
Scheible Heidi
0
AUT
Lochau 3
14
184
Scheible Heidi
0
AUT
Lochau 4
14
185
Schürer Julien
0
AUT
Lochau 3
13
186
Schürer Julien
0
AUT
Lochau 4
13
187
Schwendinger Thomas
0
AUT
Wolfurt 5
16
188
Soltani Mohammad Hassib
0
AUT
Dornbirn 6
16
189
Vergeiner Sandra
0
AUT
Wolfurt 4
13
190
Vögel Matthias
0
AUT
Wolfurt 5
9
191
Vögel Matthias
0
AUT
Wolfurt 4
15
192
Wegscheider Julian
0
AUT
Wolfurt 4
16
193
Wegscheider Julian
0
AUT
Wolfurt 5
10
194
Winkler Lukas
1659561
0
AUT
Hörbranz 2
15
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use