Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, A-Klasse

Last update 09.12.2017 09:19:29, Creator/Last Upload: vbg. schachverband (ing. baumberger)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Bregenz 4  Bregenz 34:22017/09/2919.30Bregenz
2  Nenzing 1  Lochau 23:32017/09/2919.30Nenzing
3  Dornbirn 2  Feldkirch 26:02017/09/2919.30Dornbirn
4  Höchst 1  Götzis 23:32017/09/2919.30Höchst
5  Lustenau 2  Lustenau 12:42017/09/2919.30Lustenau
6  Rankweil 2  Wolfurt 20:62017/09/2919.30Rankweil
Round 2
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Wolfurt 2  Bregenz 43:32017/10/0619.30Wolfurt
2  Lustenau 1  Rankweil 24:22017/10/0619.30Lustenau
3  Götzis 2  Lustenau 2:2017/10/0619.30Götzis
4  Feldkirch 2  Höchst 10:62017/10/0619.30Feldkirch
5  Lochau 2  Dornbirn 2½:2017/10/0619.30Lochau
6  Bregenz 3  Nenzing 12:42017/10/0619.30Bregenz
Round 3
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Bregenz 4  Nenzing 13:32017/10/2019.30Bregenz
2  Dornbirn 2  Bregenz 3:2017/10/2019.30Dornbirn
3  Höchst 1  Lochau 2:2017/10/2019.30Höchst
4  Lustenau 2  Feldkirch 2:2017/10/2019.30Lustenau
5  Rankweil 2  Götzis 2:2017/10/2019.30Rankweil
6  Wolfurt 2  Lustenau 11:52017/10/2019.30Wolfurt
Round 4
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Lustenau 1  Bregenz 44:22017/11/1019.30Lustenau
2  Götzis 2  Wolfurt 22:42017/11/1019.30Götzis
3  Feldkirch 2  Rankweil 23:32017/11/1019.30Feldkirch
4  Lochau 2  Lustenau 2:2017/11/1019.30Lochau
5  Bregenz 3  Höchst 1:2017/11/1019.30Bregenz
6  Nenzing 1  Dornbirn 2:2017/11/1019.30Nenzing
Round 5
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Bregenz 4  Dornbirn 2:2017/11/2419.30Bregenz
2  Höchst 1  Nenzing 14:22017/11/2419.30Höchst
3  Lustenau 2  Bregenz 3:½2017/11/2419.30Lustenau
4  Rankweil 2  Lochau 22:42017/11/2419.30Rankweil
5  Wolfurt 2  Feldkirch 2:2017/11/2419.30Wolfurt
6  Lustenau 1  Götzis 25:12017/11/2419.30Lustenau
Round 6
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Götzis 2  Bregenz 42:42017/12/0819.30Götzis
2  Feldkirch 2  Lustenau 11:52017/12/0819.30Feldkirch
3  Lochau 2  Wolfurt 2:½2017/12/0819.30Lochau
4  Bregenz 3  Rankweil 2:2017/12/0819.30Bregenz
5  Nenzing 1  Lustenau 2:2017/12/0819.30Nenzing
6  Dornbirn 2  Höchst 1:2017/12/0819.30Dornbirn
Round 7
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Bregenz 4  Höchst 1:2018/01/2619.30Bregenz
2  Lustenau 2  Dornbirn 2:2018/01/2619.30Lustenau
3  Rankweil 2  Nenzing 1:2018/01/2619.30Rankweil
4  Wolfurt 2  Bregenz 3:2018/01/2619.30Wolfurt
5  Lustenau 1  Lochau 2:2018/01/2619.30Lustenau
6  Götzis 2  Feldkirch 2:2018/01/2619.30Götzis
Round 8
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Feldkirch 2  Bregenz 4:2018/02/1619.30Feldkirch
2  Lochau 2  Götzis 2:2018/02/1619.30Lochau
3  Bregenz 3  Lustenau 1:2018/02/1619.30Bregenz
4  Nenzing 1  Wolfurt 2:2018/02/1619.30Nenzing
5  Dornbirn 2  Rankweil 2:2018/02/1619.30Dornbirn
6  Höchst 1  Lustenau 2:2018/02/1619.30Höchst
Round 9
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Bregenz 4  Lustenau 2:2018/02/2319.30Bregenz
2  Rankweil 2  Höchst 1:2018/02/2319.30Rankweil
3  Wolfurt 2  Dornbirn 2:2018/02/2319.30Wolfurt
4  Lustenau 1  Nenzing 1:2018/02/2319.30Lustenau
5  Götzis 2  Bregenz 3:2018/02/2319.30Götzis
6  Feldkirch 2  Lochau 2:2018/02/2319.30Feldkirch
Round 10
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Lochau 2  Bregenz 4:2018/03/0219.30Lochau
2  Bregenz 3  Feldkirch 2:2018/03/0219.30Bregenz
3  Nenzing 1  Götzis 2:2018/03/0219.30Nenzing
4  Dornbirn 2  Lustenau 1:2018/03/0219.30Dornbirn
5  Höchst 1  Wolfurt 2:2018/03/0219.30Höchst
6  Lustenau 2  Rankweil 2:2018/03/0219.30Lustenau
Round 11
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Rankweil 2  Bregenz 4:2018/03/1618.00Altach
2  Wolfurt 2  Lustenau 2:2018/03/1618.00Altach
3  Lustenau 1  Höchst 1:2018/03/1618.00Altach
4  Götzis 2  Dornbirn 2:2018/03/1618.00Altach
5  Feldkirch 2  Nenzing 1:2018/03/1618.00Altach
6  Lochau 2  Bregenz 3:2018/03/1618.00Altach
Advertisement