Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, LIGA

Last update 21.10.2017 11:39:03, Creator/Last Upload: vbg. schachverband (ing. baumberger)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Online-Ergebnis-Eingabe
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1IMHenrichs Thomas46266052482GERHohenems 11
2GMTeske Henrik46115002471GERWolfurt 11
3IMKrassowizkij Jaroslaw12717032440GERGötzis 11
4IMFröwis Georg16184232431AUTHohenems 12
5IMKessler Luca16000872431AUTGötzis 12
6IMDobosz Henryk11001142378POLBregenz 12
7IMWeindl Alfred46007382331GERBregenz 11
8IMDonev Ivo29002622327AUTWolfurt 12
9FMAmann Guenter16078712313AUTSonnenberg 11
10FMSchmid Sandro13051072278SUIHohenems 14
11FMMatt Fabian16233032277AUTWolfurt 13
12FMAnistratov Dmitrij137004052274KAZGötzis 13
13Abhau Jochen46391202259GERBregenz 13
14Hess Max246566662251GERBregenz 21
15IMGärtner Guntram16008692244AUTHohenems 13
16FMSzakolczai Peter7056242222HUNDornbirn 11
17Ciolek Andreas129067272218GERBregenz 22
18Quintero Ortega Carlos61005542210NCAFeldkirch 11
19Leutwyler Martin13019692200SUIDornbirn 12
20MKPöttinger Harald Dr.16008852198AUTBregenz 14
21NMMittelberger Peter Dr.16029422180AUTLochau 11
22Janko Ladislav149016842172SVKFeldkirch 12
23Kanonier Clemens DI.16056582169AUTDornbirn 15
24Klings Peter46312342160GERDornbirn 13
25Wallis Anton16132602153AUTGötzis 18
26Neuberger Guido46421122147GERRankweil 11
27Steudel Karl Dr.46222432145GERLochau 13
28FMSrienz Christian Mag.16031752144AUTLochau 12
29WFMJussupow Nadia46494352143GERGötzis 19
30Kranzl Julian16377202141AUTHohenems 16
31Hofer Emilian16023572136AUTHohenems 15
32Götz Siegmar16332952135AUTHörbranz 11
33Lins Philipp Mag. Dr.16262212135AUTHohenems 18
34Cepo Toni46759162123GERHörbranz 12
35MKHeilinger Dietmar16061402123AUTBregenz 16
36Uhlmann David246419012112GERHohenems 19
37WFMNovkovic Julia120000862111AUTDornbirn 14
38Langwieser Alexander Mag.16143392108AUTGötzis 14
39Klotter Stefan246017642106GERLochau 15
40Weidel Albrecht46628732105GERHörbranz 13
41Barthelmann Benno46365542103GERBregenz 17
42Bischofberger Dario13220872100SUIRankweil 12
43Jurisic Zlatko46628302100GERLochau 14
44Gosch Manfred13056702097SUIRankweil 16
45Bischofberger Dario13220872096SUIRankweil 116
46Hahn Wolfram16333092095AUTFeldkirch 13
47Sandholzer Robert Dipl.-Ing.16137232095AUTHohenems 17
48Planatscher Alois46855802090GERLochau 16
49Büder Thomas46121832086GERBregenz 23
50Kalcher Mathias Mag.16163072079AUTWolfurt 16
51Gsteu Peter16104062071AUTDornbirn 18
52Rüscher Christian16194032068AUTDornbirn 19
53Kinkel Janis Dr.16164802063AUTHörbranz 14
54Riener Wolfram16132272062AUTFeldkirch 17
55Pühringer Johann16489422060AUTWolfurt 17
56Wagner Leopold Franziskus16415812058GERWolfurt 15
57Jedlicka Robert Ing.16221612057AUTHohenems 110
58Blocher Joachim16097262056AUTRankweil 15
59Rothfuß Oliver46265832056GERFeldkirch 15
60Gobbo Francesco8149972055ITABregenz 18
61WIMMira Helene16016012053AUTBregenz 15
62MKKranz Armin16058012052AUTGötzis 15
63Laske Erich16058282051AUTGötzis 16
64Salerno Christian13108102047SUIDornbirn 110
65Jaehn Michael246234662046GERDornbirn 17
66Bahl Felix16268842042AUTWolfurt 14
67Frick Guenter16057202041AUTSonnenberg 13
68Brugger Hugo16101392035AUTGötzis 115
69Hiebeler Gernot16277672033AUTHörbranz 15
70CMGuller Andras120000782032LIERankweil 13
71Schweizer Manfred46133172031GERBregenz 27
72Hamlack Heinz246680952028GERBregenz 28
73Benkö Florian129044142025GERBregenz 19
74Benkoe Florian129044142025GERBregenz 24
75Außerer Felix16021872024AUTDornbirn 111
76Göldi Hans13099432024SUIFeldkirch 14
77Maux Martin16061312024AUTBregenz 210
78Mayr Manfred Di8095942015ITALochau 17
79Bacquele Fabrice246539852012GERGötzis 17
80Krenz Sarah246099272011SUIDornbirn 16
81Forster Reinhard16103922002AUTLochau 110
82Frick Renato120000272002LIEHohenems 21
83Spiegel Wilfried16031242000AUTHohenems 22
84Natter Markus16120851992AUTGötzis 111
85Lassahn Holger246136301988GERHörbranz 17
86Amann Harald16093601984AUTBregenz 29
87Amann Harald16093601984AUTBregenz 110
88Drexel Christof16049451983AUTLochau 111
89Notegger Peter16157001980AUTWolfurt 18
90Lochner Herbert16025431974AUTGötzis 114
91FMKock Hans-Uwe46110201971LIERankweil 14
92Moosbrugger Alexander16278051965AUTHörbranz 16
93Guefen Daniel12707431963GERFeldkirch 16
94Gasser Klaus16073321957AUTWolfurt 112
95Ammann Stephan16303931954AUTSonnenberg 17
96Ladenhauf Gideon16215561953AUTWolfurt 19
97MKBerchtold Günter16067351945AUTWolfurt 110
98Ladner Peter16197801944AUTLochau 18
99Chennaoui Yasin13306671942SUIHohenems 112
100Chennaoui Yasin13306671942SUIHohenems 24
101Kreutzmann Duke13300551939SUIHohenems 23
102Kreutzmann Duke13300551939SUIHohenems 111
103Gassner Mathias16303341938AUTSonnenberg 15
104Greissing Mario16277241933AUTHörbranz 111
105Dorner Günther16068911929AUTBregenz 214
106Kuntner Reinhard Ing.16210171926AUTHohenems 113
107Kuntner Reinhard Ing.16210171926AUTHohenems 25
108Tschedemnig Herbert16049371924AUTDornbirn 113
109Khachatouri Saro16380761923AUTGötzis 110
110Wuerth Thomas13053791923SUIDornbirn 112
111Hehle Bernhard16238001922AUTHörbranz 18
112Leitgeber Christian16375921918AUTSonnenberg 12
113Jehle Bernhard46280391916GERGötzis 112
114Stromberger Harald16377701916AUTWolfurt 111
115Kurapova Olga13325621915SUIHohenems 26
116Kurapova Olga13325621915SUIHohenems 114
117Lenninger Ralf16210251915AUTLochau 19
118Ferk Martin16093781906AUTGötzis 113
119Kezic Andreas16377031906AUTHohenems 115
120Kezic Andreas16377031906AUTHohenems 27
121Kozissnik Christian16348871904AUTBregenz 25
122Kozissnik Christian16348871904AUTBregenz 111
123Kaufmann Kurt13110421898SUIHohenems 28
124Oswald Albert16377461892AUTBregenz 112
125Oswald Albert16377461892AUTBregenz 212
126Leitgeber Roland16307331891AUTSonnenberg 16
127Türtscher Norbert16430701890AUTSonnenberg 18
128Budic Omer16377971884AUTRankweil 17
129Leitgeber Mario16489261882AUTSonnenberg 14
130Heinritz Dietmar Mag.16132001881AUTLochau 112
131Qanbari Ali16552301881AUTBregenz 211
132Qanbari Ali16552301881AUTBregenz 113
133Hasovic Rasim144039001876BIHHörbranz 19
134Eiler Bruno16193221864AUTLochau 113
135Rusconi Benito13316041849SUIBregenz 26
136Plieger Josef16042521828AUTRankweil 112
137Sparr Josef16575851825AUTFeldkirch 19
138Roth Heinz Georg46252851823GERHörbranz 110
139Stenek Bruno16196591822AUTRankweil 110
140Crnkic Elvedin16306601821AUTWolfurt 113
141Graf Felix Dr.16023141821AUTFeldkirch 18
142Gerold Alexander16375681818AUTRankweil 19
143Nesimovic Kemal16279611815AUTWolfurt 114
144Mauthner Martin16307501811AUTBregenz 213
145Mauthner Martin16307501811AUTBregenz 114
146Karner Sylvia16522651793AUTHohenems 29
147Ronacher Markus16430531788AUTSonnenberg 111
148Längle Philipp Dr.16193811776AUTDornbirn 114
149Budic Mustafa16193061768AUTRankweil 18
150Kühne Daniel16024031756AUTFeldkirch 110

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement