Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

AUT STMK 1718 Graz 3.Klasse

Last update 23.03.2018 22:16:14, Creator/Last Upload: steirischer landesverband

Alphabetical list

No.NameRtgNFEDTeamBo.
1Absenger Gerald1351AUTSC Extraherb WS5
2Balesiashvili Dimitri1070GEOSchachamazonen12
3Bammer Lukas855AUTSchachgesellschaft 114
4Bauer Jakob800AUTGratwein Straßengel 25
5Benedek Mathias1067AUTSchachfreunde Graz17
6Benes Roman1367AUTSC Extraherb WS4
7Bickford Benjamin800AUTSchachgesellschaft 119
8Bobrov Daniil1015LATSchachfreunde Graz23
9Braun Christian Dr. Mag.1520GERSchachfreunde Graz4
10Braun Hagen1035AUTSchachfreunde Graz22
11Braun Linus800AUTSchachfreunde Graz34
12Bruder David841AUTGratwein Straßengel 27
13Croitor Angel1074ROUSC Extraherb WS12
14Della Pietra Ulisse800ITASchachgesellschaft 116
15Eitner Mario957AUTSchachgesellschaft 28
16Engelmaier Alexander Sergej1231AUTSchachfreunde Graz16
17Engelmaier Andrey1013AUTSchachfreunde Graz24
18Ertl Lukas1388AUTSchachfreunde Graz9
19Essich Guenther1646AUTGrazer Wechselseitigen6
20Fabian Vince800AUTSchachgesellschaft 213
21Fahrner Petra1536AUTAustria Graz4
22Fahrner Simon1505AUTAustria Graz5
23Fauster Patrick934AUTStyria Graz12
24Felber Anselm847AUTSchachgesellschaft 115
25Felber Ephraim1006AUTSchachgesellschaft 110
26Felber Florian995AUTSchachfreunde Graz25
27Felberbauer Manfred1554AUTGrazer Wechselseitigen7
28Felberbauer Sara1645AUTGrazer Wechselseitigen5
29Felder Peter1600AUTPostsportverein3
30Frank Michael1187AUTStyria Graz5
31Fridrin Gertrude1431AUTSchachamazonen8
32Fridrin Martin1414AUTSchachamazonen9
33Fritz Gottfried Mag.1269AUTGratwein Straßengel 15
34Fritz Matthias1456AUTGratwein Straßengel 13
35Froehlich Franz Mag.1599AUTSchachgesellschaft 11
36Frosch Rico800AUTSchachgesellschaft 121
37Fuchs Franz1075AUTSchachgesellschaft 26
38Fuchs Robert Mag.1184AUTPostsportverein10
39Glatzhofer Kimi Jan933AUTSchachgesellschaft 112
40Gosch Daniel1556AUTSchachgesellschaft 22
41Grassl Erich1420AUTSchachfreunde Graz8
42Gregurek Stefan1088AUTSchachfreunde Graz21
43Greimel Wolfgang1431AUTGrazer Wechselseitigen11
44Grezda Fisnik1421AUTSC Extraherb WS2
45Gutmann Alois2060AUTGrazer Wechselseitigen2
46Habschied Robert1533AUTAustria Graz7
47Haubenwallner Gerhard1364AUTSchachfreunde Graz11
48Hausmann Daniel1259AUTAustria Graz12
49Hazrati Herwig Mag.1495AUTGratwein Straßengel 14
50Hemery Paul1085FRAStyria Graz7
51Herzog Alexander Martin1005AUTStyria Graz9
52Heyde Frank Dr.1765GERSchachamazonen4
53Hilscher Gottfried1552AUTSchachgesellschaft 15
54Hoelzl Joerg1709AUTAustria Graz1
55Holter Benjamin1172AUTSchachgesellschaft 17
56Holzer Norbert1193AUTGratwein Straßengel 17
57Holzhey Wolfgang800AUTGrazer Wechselseitigen17
58Holzmeister Nico1144AUTGratwein Straßengel 21
59Hörmann Jakob852AUTGratwein Straßengel 24
60MkHorvath Reka1976AUTGrazer Wechselseitigen1
61Horvath Wolfgang1590AUTStyria Graz1
62Jahrbacher Lilli800AUTSchachgesellschaft 118
63Janger Nico800AUTGratwein Straßengel 215
64Kainer Jonathan800AUTAustria Graz14
65Kajtazovic Dzenis800AUTSC Extraherb WS14
66Kaltenbeck Dieter1320AUTSC Extraherb WS6
67Kapsch Ingo800AUTSchachgesellschaft 215
68Karner Stefan1312AUTStyria Graz4
69Kaser Gabriele Mag. Phil.1206AUTSchachamazonen11
70Katzianer Manuel800AUTSchachgesellschaft 217
71Katzianer Marco800AUTSchachgesellschaft 218
72Kawiorski Marek800POLSchachamazonen14
73Klein Felix1481AUTSC Extraherb WS1
74Kleinoscheg Oskar1103AUTSchachfreunde Graz20
75Kloner Christoph800AUTSchachfreunde Graz29
76Knapp Manfred800AUTSC Extraherb WS15
77Koller Theodor1217AUTPostsportverein8
78Korp Annika953AUTSchachgesellschaft 210
79Korp Felix1316AUTSchachgesellschaft 24
80Kortschak Nikolaus800AUTSchachfreunde Graz33
81Kortschak Theodor800AUTSchachfreunde Graz35
82Krammer Jan Elias1126AUTSchachfreunde Graz19
83Kristoferitsch Daniel1792AUTSchachfreunde Graz1
84Kroissenbrunner Christian800AUTGrazer Wechselseitigen15
85Kutlesa Philipp1658AUTPostsportverein1
86Kutz Lukas814AUTSchachfreunde Graz32
87WMKLandl Margot1940AUTSchachamazonen1
88Larisegger Michael1530AUTAustria Graz6
89Liebmann Mario1614AUTPostsportverein5
90Lippitsch Sandro1672AUTSchachgesellschaft 21
91Maiberg Aurel811AUTStyria Graz14
92Maiberg Leon1323AUTStyria Graz3
93Maiberg Sofia958AUTStyria Graz11
94Maichin Rainer1217AUTSC Extraherb WS10
95Maik Mania800AUTSC Extraherb WS17
96Mandl Darius Samuel800AUTGratwein Straßengel 214
97Martinovic David800AUTSchachgesellschaft 122
98Maurer Maximilian954AUTGratwein Straßengel 22
99Mauthner Paul940AUTSchachgesellschaft 111
100Mauthner Theo956AUTSchachgesellschaft 113
101Mensah Dylan848AUTSchachfreunde Graz31
102Mensah Liam800AUTSchachfreunde Graz36
103Mensah Siobhan800AUTSchachfreunde Graz37
104Meszaros Franz1212AUTPostsportverein9
105Migirov Richard816RUSPostsportverein12
106Migirov Rudolf800RUSPostsportverein14
107Milovanovic Bojan800BIHSchachfreunde Graz27
108Mosavi Sayed Mojtaba800AUTGratwein Straßengel 211
109Nazari Abdul Rahman800AFGPostsportverein15
110Nickl Christine800AUTGratwein Straßengel 110
111Okanovic Adnan1409BIHSC Extraherb WS3
112Osabuohien-Onasuyi Osazuwa1457AUTSchachamazonen7
113Pichler Jakob859AUTSchachgesellschaft 211
114Pickl Thomas800AUTSC Extraherb WS16
115Planegger Leah800AUTSchachgesellschaft 120
116Platzer Baldur1450AUTSchachfreunde Graz7
117Ploj Christian1323AUTSchachfreunde Graz12
118Polt Joshua812AUTGratwein Straßengel 212
119Pongratz Hanns Joerg DI.1707AUTSchachfreunde Graz3
120Popic Ivan800AUTGratwein Straßengel 29
121Postweiler Daniel926AUTSchachamazonen13
122Preck Patrick1647AUTAustria Graz2
123Preuss Manfred1543AUTSchachgesellschaft 14
124Puntigam Siegfried1274AUTGratwein Straßengel 16
125Puregger Patrick1627AUTSchachgesellschaft 13
126Raab Erich Dr.1474AUTSchachfreunde Graz6
127Rainer David1390AUTAustria Graz10
128Rampler Noah800AUTSchachgesellschaft 214
129Rechberger Lukas943AUTGratwein Straßengel 23
130Rechberger Robert Ing.800AUTGratwein Straßengel 19
131Reimann Konstantin956AUTSchachfreunde Graz26
132Reischl Oliver1244AUTSC Extraherb WS11
133Reisenhofer Maximilian1026AUTSC Extraherb WS13
134Rosegger Paul843AUTGrazer Wechselseitigen13
135Rößl Peter800AUTGrazer Wechselseitigen16
136Rozwadowski Roman1701POLSchachfreunde Graz2
137Saeckl Guenther1426AUTAustria Graz9
138Sande Henrik1277NORAustria Graz11
139Schalar Matthias1231AUTSC Extraherb WS9
140Schlager Andreas1181AUTSchachgesellschaft 18
141Schmeja Johannes800AUTSchachfreunde Graz28
142WMKSchmidbauer Andrea Mag.1772AUTSchachamazonen3
143Schmidbauer Daniel836AUTSchachamazonen13
144Schmidt Helmut1529AUTSchachgesellschaft 23
145Schnider Georg968AUTStyria Graz10
146Schober Friedrich1352AUTStyria Graz2
147Schögler Roland1252AUTSC Extraherb WS7
148Schrank Manfred1649AUTGrazer Wechselseitigen4
149Schrittwieser Patrick1174AUTPostsportverein11
150Schroettner Martin Mag.1885AUTGrazer Wechselseitigen3

Show complete list