Ном. | | Имя | Рейт.Нац. | ФЕД. | Команда | Bo. |
1 | | Bonstingl Georg | 2182 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 1 |
2 | | Krumphals Friedrich Dr. Di | 2173 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 2 |
3 | MK | Preis Wolfgang | 2131 | AUT | Austria Graz | 1 |
4 | IM | Wittmann Walter Dr. | 2117 | AUT | Styria Graz | 1 |
5 | | Langusch Roman | 2105 | AUT | Holz Dohr Semriach | 1 |
6 | MK | Wallner Dieter Dr. | 2050 | AUT | Austria Graz | 2 |
7 | MK | Dohr Alexander | 2048 | AUT | Holz Dohr Semriach | 2 |
8 | | Ninaus Michael | 2032 | AUT | Holz Dohr Semriach | 3 |
9 | | Kratschmer Heinz DI. | 2031 | AUT | Eggenberg | 1 |
10 | | Herrmann Johann | 2028 | AUT | Styria Graz | 4 |
11 | | Preck Helmut | 2012 | AUT | Austria Graz | 3 |
12 | | Meglitsch Konstantin | 2009 | AUT | Styria Graz | 2 |
13 | | Knoll Martin | 2004 | AUT | Königsgambit | 1 |
14 | | Kozomara David | 2002 | AUT | Styria Graz | 5 |
15 | | Prato Simon | 1998 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 1 |
16 | | Weinberger Simon | 1987 | AUT | Styria Graz | 3 |
17 | | Spacapan Simon | 1986 | SLO | SC Extraherb WS | 1 |
18 | | Brand Thomas Mag. | 1985 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 2 |
19 | | Deutschmann Robert Peter | 1978 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 3 |
20 | | Maier Gerald | 1954 | AUT | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | 1 |
21 | | Oswald Heinz | 1941 | AUT | Austria Graz | 4 |
22 | | Grosse Manfred | 1933 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 2 |
23 | | Sticher Othmar | 1916 | AUT | Holz Dohr Semriach | 4 |
24 | | Gürtl Siegfried | 1915 | AUT | Styria Graz | 6 |
25 | | Trummer Robert | 1910 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 3 |
26 | | Wolfmajer Wolfgang | 1910 | AUT | Holz Dohr Semriach | 5 |
27 | | Meixner Helmut | 1907 | AUT | Holz Dohr Semriach | 6 |
28 | | Fruhwirt Gerd | 1903 | AUT | Kolping Graz | 1 |
29 | | Penz Florian | 1896 | AUT | Styria Graz | 10 |
30 | | Höllen Daniel Dr. | 1885 | GER | Austria Graz | 5 |
31 | | Verhoef Jaap | 1883 | NED | SC Extraherb WS | 3 |
32 | MK | Halser Walter | 1881 | AUT | Austria Graz | 10 |
33 | | Handler Franz | 1871 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 3 |
34 | | Koban Markus | 1871 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 1 |
35 | | Lukas Wolfgang | 1869 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 7 |
36 | | Steirer Gerhard | 1869 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 4 |
37 | | Lymysalo Venla | 1865 | AUT | Styria Graz | 8 |
38 | | Lorenz Alexander | 1864 | GER | Schachfreunde Graz | 4 |
39 | | Neubauer Anton | 1857 | AUT | Austria Graz | 6 |
40 | | Neumaier Andreas | 1856 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 5 |
41 | | Zuchart Manfred | 1856 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 6 |
42 | | Knaus Otto | 1855 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 4 |
43 | | Prem Dominik | 1845 | AUT | Königsgambit | 2 |
44 | | Griesbeck Magnus | 1840 | GER | Austria Graz | 7 |
45 | | Schütz Christian | 1840 | AUT | Styria Graz | 9 |
46 | | Frosch Daniel | 1839 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 8 |
47 | | Ortner Ronald MMag.Dr. | 1829 | AUT | Austria Graz | 8 |
48 | | Dybov Alexander | 1828 | SUI | Styria Graz | 7 |
49 | | Scherr Johann | 1828 | AUT | Styria Graz | 11 |
50 | | Ostermann Anton Ing. | 1823 | AUT | Königsgambit | 3 |
51 | | Wiener Michael | 1821 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 6 |
52 | | Kunschek Horst | 1816 | AUT | ASV Puch | 1 |
53 | | Toefferl Erwin | 1811 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 9 |
54 | | Klug Florian | 1810 | AUT | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | 2 |
55 | | Moßhammer Michael | 1808 | AUT | Kolping Graz | 2 |
56 | | Schmidt Paul Ing. | 1805 | AUT | ASV Puch | 2 |
57 | | Fahrner Jakob | 1800 | AUT | Austria Graz | 11 |
58 | | Toller Maximilian | 1795 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 2 |
59 | | Kristoferitsch Daniel | 1792 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 8 |
60 | | Flitsch Guenther | 1791 | AUT | Austria Graz | 12 |
61 | | Bortolas Stefan | 1789 | AUT | Austria Graz | 9 |
62 | | Wiener Alexander | 1789 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 5 |
63 | | Raus Albert | 1786 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 4 |
64 | | Buchhaas Walter Dr. | 1782 | AUT | Eggenberg | 2 |
65 | | Jauk Josef | 1781 | AUT | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | 3 |
66 | | Ghita-Popa Maurius | 1774 | ROU | Eggenberg | 3 |
67 | | Lach Willibald | 1769 | AUT | Styria Graz | 12 |
68 | | Rodionov Viktor | 1753 | RUS | Schachfreunde Graz | 10 |
69 | WMK | Korp Kathrin | 1747 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 10 |
70 | | Sackl Ernst | 1746 | AUT | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | 4 |
71 | | Pucher Manfred | 1742 | AUT | Holz Dohr Semriach | 7 |
72 | | Wenger Klaus Dr. | 1737 | AUT | Styria Graz | 13 |
73 | | Radic Patrik | 1736 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 7 |
74 | | Ticar Clemens | 1735 | AUT | Königsgambit | 6 |
75 | | Sommer Hannah | 1731 | AUT | Königsgambit | 4 |
76 | | Ussar Reinhard | 1731 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 12 |
77 | | Deutscher Jakob | 1729 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 11 |
78 | | Schlick Horst | 1724 | AUT | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | 5 |
79 | | Antenreiter Martin Di | 1713 | AUT | Holz Dohr Semriach | 8 |
80 | | Slameczka Robert | 1712 | AUT | Kolping Graz | 3 |
81 | | Hoelzl Joerg | 1709 | AUT | Austria Graz | 13 |
82 | | Sljivic Nebojsa | 1709 | BIH | Styria Graz | 14 |
83 | | Erardi Helmut | 1703 | AUT | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | 6 |
84 | | Schmidt Johann | 1701 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 7 |
85 | | Unger Martin | 1700 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 9 |
86 | | Klasinc Kristjan | 1698 | GER | Schachfreunde Graz | 11 |
87 | | Wutte Herwig Dr. | 1695 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 5 |
88 | | Yu Zhongliang DI | 1694 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 12 |
89 | | Bartol Hannes | 1693 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 6 |
90 | | Weger Fabian | 1691 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 8 |
91 | | Lechner Gernot | 1685 | AUT | Königsgambit | 5 |
92 | | Trattner Alfred | 1685 | AUT | Holz Dohr Semriach | 9 |
93 | | Haas Bernhard | 1682 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 13 |
94 | | Amtmann Franz | 1681 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 7 |
95 | | Köstenberger Martin Dr. | 1680 | AUT | Königsgambit | 11 |
96 | | Grossberger Udo | 1679 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 9 |
97 | | Cortolezis Maximilian | 1677 | AUT | Austria Graz | 14 |
98 | | Scherz Marco | 1674 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 6 |
99 | | Haas Alexander Dr. | 1672 | AUT | Styria Graz | 16 |
100 | | Schweiger Martin | 1672 | AUT | Holz Dohr Semriach | 10 |
101 | | Rath Franz DI. | 1670 | AUT | Holz Dohr Semriach | 11 |
102 | | Scherz Peter | 1668 | AUT | ASV Puch | 3 |
103 | | Fruehwirth Matthias | 1662 | AUT | Austria Graz | 17 |
104 | | Muminovic Sejid | 1660 | AUT | Styria Graz | 15 |
105 | | Grivec Dieter | 1659 | AUT | Königsgambit | 13 |
106 | | Schneider Stefan | 1659 | AUT | Kolping Graz | 4 |
107 | | Huber Christian DI | 1658 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 14 |
108 | | Kutlesa Philipp | 1658 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 10 |
109 | | Zach Hannes | 1654 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 14 |
110 | | Aichernig Gerhard | 1652 | AUT | ASV Puch | 4 |
111 | | Köck Karl | 1647 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 15 |
112 | | Preck Patrick | 1647 | AUT | Austria Graz | 15 |
113 | | Wegan Barbara | 1647 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 8 |
114 | | Garber Patrick | 1645 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 15 |
115 | | Hofmann Günther | 1639 | AUT | Austria Graz | 16 |
116 | | Krogger Hermann Mag. | 1636 | AUT | Kolping Graz | 5 |
117 | | Tschermernig Peter | 1635 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 11 |
118 | | Schnider Manuel | 1632 | AUT | Styria Graz | 18 |
119 | | Krupalija Christian | 1631 | AUT | Austria Graz | 18 |
120 | | Puregger Patrick | 1627 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 13 |
121 | | Schick Rafael | 1623 | AUT | Eggenberg | 4 |
122 | | Allitsch Dietmar DI. | 1622 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 16 |
123 | | König Florian | 1619 | AUT | Königsgambit | 10 |
124 | | Koestenbauer Hans Ing. | 1618 | AUT | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | 7 |
125 | | Tunaru Alexandru | 1618 | ROU | SC Extraherb WS | 10 |
126 | | Koricanac Bojan | 1617 | BIH | SC Extraherb WS | 5 |
127 | | Brugger Willibald Mag. | 1616 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 17 |
128 | | Liebmann Mario | 1614 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 14 |
129 | | Schönberger Martin | 1614 | AUT | Königsgambit | 8 |
130 | | Harrer Alfred | 1606 | AUT | Holz Dohr Semriach | 12 |
131 | | Wippel Herbert | 1605 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 11 |
132 | | Fellner Gerhard | 1602 | AUT | Kolping Graz | 6 |
133 | | Holzknecht Lukas | 1602 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz | 18 |
134 | | Uller Hermann | 1602 | AUT | Holz Dohr Semriach | 13 |
135 | | Wanz Klaus | 1602 | AUT | Königsgambit | 9 |
136 | | Hauer Valentin | 1601 | AUT | Königsgambit | 7 |
137 | | Felder Peter | 1600 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 12 |
138 | | Froehlich Franz Mag. | 1599 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 16 |
139 | | Hoeynck Helmut | 1599 | AUT | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | 8 |
140 | | Schönberger Jochen Mag. | 1598 | AUT | Königsgambit | 12 |
141 | | Scherübl Michael | 1596 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 9 |
142 | | Horvath Wolfgang | 1590 | AUT | Styria Graz | 17 |
143 | | Reischer Gerhard | 1589 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 18 |
144 | | Krachler Hermann | 1588 | AUT | Eggenberg | 5 |
145 | | Mattersberger Melanie | 1588 | AUT | SC Extraherb WS | 12 |
146 | | Tschurl Roderich | 1572 | AUT | Austria Graz | 19 |
147 | | Ortner Raimund | 1568 | AUT | Eggenberg | 6 |
148 | | Zeiner Herwig Di | 1568 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz | 13 |
149 | | Hilscher Gottfried | 1552 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 17 |
150 | | Schauer Markus | 1551 | AUT | ASV Puch | 5 |